Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Kick Off 2
December 15th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2018 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Dec 16th 2018, 9:30pm
Search
2018 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 16th 2018, 9:30pm
Comments
Section I Kick Off 2 - Dec 16, 2018
Armory Track & Field Center
« Filter Results by Team: »
Albertus Magnus
Ardsley
Briarcliff
Clarkstown South
Croton Harmon
Dobbs Ferry
Fox Lane
Haldane Central
Harrison
Horace Greeley
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
Mt Vernon
North Rockland
North Salem
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Pearl River
Peekskill
Pleasantville (NY)
Port Chester
Poughkeepsie
Ramapo (NY)
Roy C Ketcham
Sleepy Hollow
Solomon Schechter
Spring Valley
Tappan Zee
The Ursuline School (NY)
Westlake
Woodlands
Yonkers Public Schools
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Lavonno
12
Albertus Magnus
6.72
0
2
Richards, Daijon
11
Mt Vernon
6.72
0
3
Mullings, Dornell
12
Yonkers Public S
6.90
0
4
Raysor, Brandon
12
Ossining Senior
6.92
0
5
Dionne, Will
11
Horace Greeley
6.94
0
6
Jones, Jaheim
12
Our Lady Of Lour
6.96
0
7
Chandler, Kahjuan
12
Woodlands
6.97
0
8
Burgos, Davonte
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.01
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Richards, Daijon
11
Mt Vernon
6.82
6
2
Jones, Jaheim
12
Our Lady Of Lour
6.83
1
3
Mitchell, Lavonno
12
Albertus Magnus
6.85
4
4
Burgos, Davonte
11
Roy C Ketcham
6.89
19
5
Mullings, Dornell
12
Yonkers Public S
6.92
3
6
Raysor, Brandon
12
Ossining Senior
6.95
2
7
Dionne, Will
11
Horace Greeley
6.95
17
8
Chandler, Kahjuan
12
Woodlands
6.97
7
9
Bellefleur, Dylan
-
Spring Valley
7.03
11
10
Nieves, Eric
11
Westlake
7.04
8
11
Allen, Brent
12
Tappan Zee
7.05
18
12
Paul, Ruchel
-
Spring Valley
7.07
5
13
Carl, Jack
11
Fox Lane
7.09
13
14
Turner, Asiatic
12
Poughkeepsie
7.10
14
15
Oppong, Jason
-
Briarcliff
7.11
27
16
Watson, Christan
11
Woodlands
7.11
16
17
Fils, Chris
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.13
8
18
Rivie, Dylan
12
Ossining Senior
7.16
4
19
Beaubrun, Michael
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.16
10
20
Albin, Elijah
10
North Rockland
7.18
17
21
Fridakis, Jacob
12
Briarcliff
7.19
12
22
Petluck, Thomas
12
Ossining Senior
7.21
26
23
Onanaji, Nnanyerugo
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.22
10
24
Jones, Levon
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.22
22
25
Dinnall, Omar
-
Peekskill
7.24
13
26
Destin, Stephan
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.25
19
27
Guber, Ryan
-
Horace Greeley
7.26
17
28
Todaro, Joseph
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.29
18
29
Cortese, Sal
11
Clarkstown South
7.30
20
29
Evangelista, Chris
-
Mahopac
7.30
9
31
Lowery, Kylel
-
Peekskill
7.31
21
32
Charles, Calvin
10
Clarkstown South
7.32
12
33
Valdovinos, Santiago
-
Port Chester
7.32
4
34
Klotz, Jason
11
Fox Lane
7.33
3
35
Haskins, Eric
-
Peekskill
7.34
20
36
Christopher, Jeremy
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.34
24
37
Touba, Derrick
-
Yonkers Public S
7.35
22
38
Shim, Matthew
11
Clarkstown South
7.35
1
39
Cuevas, Mario
11
North Rockland
7.36
8
40
Monfort, Teddy
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.37
2
41
Mora, Victor
12
Westlake
7.37
7
42
Aleman, Alex
11
Clarkstown South
7.38
5
43
Strack, Kyle
-
Our Lady Of Lour
7.41
10
44
Molina, Mike
12
Our Lady Of Lour
7.41
1
45
Kernizan, Ryan
-
Spring Valley
7.42
9
46
Pforte, John
11
Tappan Zee
7.42
14
47
Anderson, Zion
-
Poughkeepsie
7.43
16
48
Masi, Luke
-
Port Chester
7.44
27
49
Tobin, Matt
11
Albertus Magnus
7.44
27
50
Dinh, Tai
10
North Rockland
7.44
9
51
Moses, Chris
11
Ardsley
7.46
2
51
Bolton, Jolando
12
Yonkers Public S
7.46
20
53
Brothers, Jose
-
Peekskill
7.47
10
54
Yepes, Jan
-
Harrison
7.47
25
55
Cleary, Solomon
12
Mt Vernon
7.47
21
56
Barrife, Jabari
9
Mt Vernon
7.48
25
57
Knaus, Anthony
-
Albertus Magnus
7.48
24
58
Kessler, Michael
-
Port Chester
7.48
12
59
Mejia, Brandon
12
Port Chester
7.49
13
60
Johnson, Devonetez
-
North Rockland
7.49
11
61
Williams, Steven
-
Dobbs Ferry
7.50
12
62
Manaog, Enrico
10
Mamaroneck
7.50
11
63
Carvalho, Ivan
-
Roy C Ketcham
7.50
5
64
Ahern, Nick
11
Mahopac
7.51
7
65
Johnson-Goodman, Ari
12
Port Chester
7.51
5
66
Deustch, Henry
-
Mamaroneck
7.52
11
67
Abdul-Basheer, Ali
11
Ardsley
7.53
24
68
Drossos, Chris
11
Westlake
7.53
21
69
Iacobucci, Sebastian
12
Haldane Central
7.54
6
70
Xiang, Alec
11
Horace Greeley
7.55
12
71
Rivera, Damian
12
Ardsley
7.55
25
72
Kudla, Luis
12
Sleepy Hollow
7.55
23
73
Joanus, Jaques
-
Spring Valley
7.56
14
74
Flores, Gabriel
-
Port Chester
7.56
5
75
Conrad, Maximilian
11
Dobbs Ferry
7.57
21
76
Hernandez, Omar
11
Mamaroneck
7.57
22
77
Clack, Brandon
11
Ossining Senior
7.58
7
78
Coc, Duglas
-
Peekskill
7.58
11
79
Blackmore, Tah'Donus
12
Harrison
7.59
26
80
Hidalgo, Jonathan
11
Port Chester
7.59
16
81
Summerville, Theodore
11
North Rockland
7.61
20
82
Dhanawade, Aniruddh
-
Horace Greeley
7.62
18
83
Bonsu, Alex
-
Yonkers Public S
7.62
11
84
McDermott, Ethan
12
Pearl River
7.64
3
85
D'Alessandro, Jonah
12
North Salem
7.66
23
86
DiGiacomo, Nick
11
North Salem
7.68
1
87
Caspar, Jared
-
Horace Greeley
7.68
3
88
Sterling, Jonah
-
Dobbs Ferry
7.69
18
89
Ferrerias, Rosel
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.70
2
90
Chittum, Joseph
-
Albertus Magnus
7.70
18
91
Batts, Charles
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.71
17
92
Christopher, Justin
-
Ramapo (NY)
7.71
27
93
Ofori, Ben
-
Roy C Ketcham
7.72
8
94
Jorge, Nicholas
-
Roy C Ketcham
7.72
8
95
Valdes, Kevin
-
Mahopac
7.72
5
96
Tenesaca, Danny
12
Ossining Senior
7.73
8
97
Porette, Ethan
11
North Rockland
7.73
4
98
Alvarez Segarra, Alexand
-
Ossining Senior
7.74
19
98
Scott, Tylen
-
Poughkeepsie
7.74
23
100
Maltbie, George
11
North Rockland
7.77
2
101
Erysthee, Justin
11
Woodlands
7.77
14
102
Fischer, Matthew
-
Albertus Magnus
7.77
19
103
Allen, Josh
-
Peekskill
7.78
4
104
Alabede, Dee
-
Roy C Ketcham
7.79
27
105
Howard, Elton
10
Yonkers Public S
7.79
17
106
Smith, Dylan
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.82
27
107
Bosworth, Andrew
-
Solomon Schechte
7.82
10
108
Astrel, Olsen
-
Spring Valley
7.82
26
109
Almonte, Andres
12
North Rockland
7.82
17
110
Cory, Joseph
-
Westlake
7.82
8
111
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Briarcliff
7.82
18
111
Kwon, Brandon
11
Ardsley
7.82
1
113
Eaton, Aeneas
12
North Salem
7.83
26
114
Abraham, Antoine
-
Dobbs Ferry
7.84
21
115
Levy, Tyrese
9
Ardsley
7.86
20
116
Kruk, Mark
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.87
11
117
Scopino, Thomas
10
Fox Lane
7.88
6
118
Martinez, Dante
11
Croton Harmon
7.88
25
119
Brunot, Lenz
-
Spring Valley
7.91
9
120
Gallagher, Sean
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.91
9
121
Horvath, Robert Christia
-
Fox Lane
7.92
26
122
Hotchkin, Stephen
-
Horace Greeley
7.92
4
123
Fadl, Ahmed
-
North Rockland
7.93
22
124
Kim, Kyle
10
Clarkstown South
7.93
5
125
Piranio, Gian
10
Ardsley
7.94
22
126
Astrel, Dawensley
-
Spring Valley
7.94
23
127
McCrae, Josh
-
Peekskill
7.94
27
128
Ceconi, Marco
-
Albertus Magnus
7.95
14
129
Torres-Gomez, Daniel
11
Harrison
7.96
6
130
Schulthess, James
12
Ardsley
7.97
13
131
Liu, Raymond
11
Ossining Senior
7.97
1
132
Callaghan, George
11
Briarcliff
7.98
3
133
Terjanian, Remy
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.00
4
133
Sibbhannie, Isaiah
10
Clarkstown South
8.00
14
135
Gallien, Quinton
-
Spring Valley
8.00
25
136
Schnapp, Jared
11
Harrison
8.01
2
137
Batheja, Devin
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.03
13
138
Arpi, Kevin
12
Ossining Senior
8.03
10
139
Osinski, Jared
11
Horace Greeley
8.04
23
140
Dutan, Mark
12
Ossining Senior
8.04
18
141
Cortez, Kevin
11
Harrison
8.06
17
141
Lopez, Luciano
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.06
16
143
Mehdi, Syed
-
Port Chester
8.07
22
144
Taylor, Matthew
10
Roy C Ketcham
8.08
7
145
Gunzburg, Seth
-
Mahopac
8.10
7
146
Anthony, Joseph
-
Fox Lane
8.10
2
147
Riley, Luke
12
Fox Lane
8.12
18
148
Propel-lozo, Shefri
10
Croton Harmon
8.15
25
149
Schatzel, Ryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.15
25
150
Basir, Adam
11
Clarkstown South
8.16
19
151
Estupinan, Juan Pablo
-
Ossining Senior
8.17
22
152
Bierman, JonThomas
11
Mamaroneck
8.20
27
153
Cruz, Justin
-
Yonkers Public S
8.23
24
154
Slaski, Matthew
11
Horace Greeley
8.24
24
155
Polanco, Alssy
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.26
19
156
Gonzalez, Justin
-
Port Chester
8.27
12
157
Cardoso, Matthew
9
Ardsley
8.27
14
158
Paskowski, Will
-
Tappan Zee
8.31
9
159
Cherrington, Lamar
-
Poughkeepsie
8.32
14
160
Sibri, Mario
12
Ossining Senior
8.33
6
161
Gonzalez, Diego
-
Mahopac
8.34
3
162
Kim, Jay
-
Horace Greeley
8.35
10
163
Elias, Samuel
10
Mt Vernon
8.36
1
164
Morgnaovski, Aaron
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.36
17
165
Putter, Austin
-
Fox Lane
8.37
5
166
Li, Keegan
-
Horace Greeley
8.39
5
167
Caramante, Mike
12
Tappan Zee
8.39
4
168
Balsamo, Salvatore
9
Ardsley
8.40
24
169
Lee, Joel
-
Albertus Magnus
8.40
4
170
Flores Sarc, Diego
-
North Rockland
8.41
26
170
Strack, Jesse
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.41
19
172
Tetto, Joseph
-
Mahopac
8.43
3
173
Tu, Kevin
-
Croton Harmon
8.44
23
174
Masterson, James
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.44
1
175
Medina, Jason
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.44
16
176
Golebiowski, AJ
-
Mahopac
8.44
1
177
Tapia-Cortes, Vicente
11
Horace Greeley
8.44
8
178
Katzen, Avi
-
Solomon Schechte
8.48
9
179
Cichon, Kyle
-
Mahopac
8.48
22
180
Jones, Anthony
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.50
21
181
Kansky, Andrew
9
Clarkstown South
8.54
14
182
Merchan, Kevin
-
Peekskill
8.56
10
183
Donohue, Aidan
-
Tappan Zee
8.58
2
184
Roy, Arnav
-
Horace Greeley
8.60
24
185
Amay, David
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.61
20
186
Scanlon, Michael
-
Tappan Zee
8.61
12
187
Evans, Connor
-
Horace Greeley
8.62
12
188
Oro, Kameron
11
Harrison
8.67
20
189
LePage, Henry
-
Horace Greeley
8.68
7
190
Cinqueman, Michael
-
North Rockland
8.68
16
191
Barter, Aiden
-
Briarcliff
8.73
26
192
Copeland, Kenneth James
-
Mahopac
8.73
23
193
Elluzzi, Anthony
12
North Salem
8.74
19
194
Holland, Nichoals
-
Albertus Magnus
8.86
13
195
White, Hudson
-
Horace Greeley
8.87
11
196
Dorcelus, Devin
9
Clarkstown South
8.93
6
197
Owen, Ryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.97
3
198
Ingrassia, AJ
10
Ardsley
9.00
16
199
Giardina, Jake
-
Horace Greeley
9.04
9
200
Miranda, Jose
-
Port Chester
9.10
17
201
Brito, David
-
Peekskill
9.25
21
202
McCarron, Dylan
11
Ardsley
9.49
18
203
Walsh, Patrick
10
Pleasantville (N
9.73
21
204
Snead, Cameron
12
Roy C Ketcham
35.01
15
205
Annunziata, Umberto
12
Our Lady Of Lour
35.41
15
206
Brown, Kai
-
Peekskill
35.45
15
207
Fils, Chris
12
Ramapo (NY)
35.52
15
208
Abdelhady, Youssef
-
Roy C Ketcham
35.56
15
209
Bartee, Justin
11
Woodlands
36.00
15
210
Kane, James
9
Ardsley
36.36
15
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
36.70
3
2
Nyoni, Tendai
12
Ossining Senior
36.89
3
3
Fitzgerald, Dylan
12
Harrison
37.45
2
4
Williams, George
12
Harrison
37.47
4
5
Seide, Spencer
12
Mt Vernon
37.71
1
6
Mullings, Dornell
12
Yonkers Public S
38.11
1
7
Fischer, Peter
10
Harrison
38.16
2
8
Cristaldo, Jose
12
Harrison
38.23
2
9
Chandler, Kahjuan
12
Woodlands
38.37
1
10
Jefferson, Noah
12
Ossining Senior
38.45
2
11
Houkham, Hatim
-
Mamaroneck
38.53
5
12
Montanez, Justin
11
Harrison
38.86
3
13
Timm, Nick
12
Our Lady Of Lour
39.00
4
14
Heanue, Liam
10
Clarkstown South
39.01
5
15
Cardascia, Joseph
10
Harrison
39.11
3
16
Richards, Daijon
11
Mt Vernon
39.20
3
17
Adams, Jonathan
12
Mt Vernon
39.49
2
18
Turnquist, JT
-
Ossining Senior
39.57
5
19
Oppong, Jason
-
Briarcliff
39.61
5
20
Forgione, Robert
11
Harrison
39.74
4
21
Luczaj, Gabe
12
Pearl River
39.76
4
22
Foote, Aaron
11
Horace Greeley
39.83
6
23
Watson, Christan
11
Woodlands
40.02
2
24
Phillips, Malcolm
12
Ossining Senior
40.09
5
25
Fridakis, Jacob
12
Briarcliff
40.15
4
26
Hernandez, Austin
11
Clarkstown South
40.16
6
27
Gelfand, Lee
11
Briarcliff
40.19
3
28
Carey, Kyle
12
North Rockland
40.41
5
29
Hinds, Kasai
9
Poughkeepsie
40.42
7
30
Kirton, Safo
12
Our Lady Of Lour
40.43
6
31
Jallow, Sal
-
Dobbs Ferry
40.43
8
32
Strack, Kyle
-
Our Lady Of Lour
40.48
5
33
Murray, Dan
11
Pearl River
40.53
8
34
Harley, Joshua
-
Ossining Senior
40.68
4
35
Silhavy, Adam
12
Haldane Central
40.84
8
36
Ribeiro, Antonio
11
Harrison
40.96
5
37
Wanamaker, Liam
11
Clarkstown South
41.02
8
38
Powell, Juwan
11
Poughkeepsie
41.15
6
39
Odugbesan, Babapelumi
12
Poughkeepsie
41.16
6
40
Evangelista, Chris
-
Mahopac
41.24
13
41
Gomez-Garachana, Agust
12
North Rockland
41.27
7
42
Powell, Artis
10
Peekskill
41.28
4
43
DeLaRosa, Aiden
11
Harrison
41.42
4
44
Bubbico, Frank
11
Haldane Central
41.47
10
45
Pereira, Ygor
12
Mt Vernon
41.58
1
46
Rivera, Damian
12
Ardsley
41.62
7
46
Byfield, Justin
11
Croton Harmon
41.62
8
48
Chalabi, Ziad
10
Briarcliff
41.80
7
49
LaRosa, Justin
11
Our Lady Of Lour
41.81
7
50
Manaog, Enrico
10
Mamaroneck
41.82
11
51
Cruz, Oscarli
-
North Rockland
41.83
6
52
McDermott, Ethan
12
Pearl River
41.85
5
53
Hernandez, Omar
11
Mamaroneck
41.94
6
54
Pagan, Christopher
11
Westlake
42.04
1
55
Kudla, Luis
12
Sleepy Hollow
42.05
8
56
Cleary, Solomon
12
Mt Vernon
42.07
5
57
Cuevas, Mario
11
North Rockland
42.11
9
58
Yoo, Tobi
12
Tappan Zee
42.14
6
59
Christopher, Justin
-
Ramapo (NY)
42.18
9
60
Deustch, Henry
-
Mamaroneck
42.21
8
61
Langbert, Eric
-
Croton Harmon
42.35
21
62
Molina, Mike
12
Our Lady Of Lour
42.44
8
63
Dhanawade, Aniruddh
-
Horace Greeley
42.52
21
64
Gonzalez, Darlin
11
North Rockland
42.54
9
65
McCann, Patrick
12
Pearl River
42.56
7
66
DiPalo, Keith
11
Poughkeepsie
42.59
8
67
Holihan, Sean
11
Albertus Magnus
42.68
11
68
Ferrerias, Rosel
-
Sleepy Hollow
42.76
11
69
Clack, Brandon
11
Ossining Senior
42.77
7
70
Osei, Damon
11
Woodlands
42.77
6
71
Christopher, Jeremy
12
Ramapo (NY)
42.86
9
72
Rylo, Jakob
-
Horace Greeley
42.92
12
73
Harrison, Justin
-
North Rockland
42.94
6
74
Kessler, Michael
-
Port Chester
43.09
11
75
Chisolm, Keith
11
Mt Vernon
43.10
4
76
Bonsu, Alex
-
Yonkers Public S
43.11
6
77
Summerville, Theodore
11
North Rockland
43.23
10
78
Rivera, Christopher
10
Mamaroneck
43.28
12
79
Catalano, Cole
11
Pleasantville (N
43.32
9
80
Walker, Robert
11
Our Lady Of Lour
43.50
10
81
Fischer, Matthew
-
Albertus Magnus
43.66
8
82
Mora, Victor
12
Westlake
43.70
7
83
Johnson-Goodman, Ari
12
Port Chester
43.72
9
84
Durcan, Hugh
12
Pearl River
43.78
10
85
Hayans, Daryen
-
Spring Valley
43.79
12
86
Knaus, Anthony
-
Albertus Magnus
43.83
11
87
Hidalgo, Jonathan
11
Port Chester
43.87
10
88
Sibbhannie, Isaiah
10
Clarkstown South
43.91
14
89
Ahern, Nick
11
Mahopac
43.91
12
90
Anderson, Zion
-
Poughkeepsie
44.02
9
91
Kelkay, Daniel
11
Spring Valley
44.04
10
92
Lodge, Liam
-
Horace Greeley
44.20
21
93
Smith, Dylan
-
Sleepy Hollow
44.23
12
94
Joanus, Jaques
-
Spring Valley
44.30
10
95
Becerra, Jan
-
Pleasantville (N
44.33
9
96
Bird, Erik
12
Sleepy Hollow
44.34
17
97
Yepes, Jan
-
Harrison
44.34
7
98
Kruk, Mark
10
Roy C Ketcham
44.40
15
98
Gallagher, Sean
-
Sleepy Hollow
44.40
16
100
Marrero, Gregory
11
Ossining Senior
44.49
12
101
Lazo, Henry
-
Sleepy Hollow
44.51
15
102
Estupinan, Juan Pablo
-
Ossining Senior
44.64
8
103
Hotchkin, Stephen
-
Horace Greeley
44.68
21
104
Valdes, Kevin
-
Mahopac
44.71
13
105
Chittum, Joseph
-
Albertus Magnus
44.76
9
106
Brothers, Jose
-
Peekskill
44.77
14
107
Brady, Ryan
10
Pearl River
44.77
10
108
McKiernan, Frankie
11
Pearl River
44.86
13
109
Scopino, Thomas
10
Fox Lane
44.92
12
110
Martinez, Roberto
-
Yonkers Public S
44.96
17
111
Lombardi, Nicholas
9
Haldane Central
44.97
17
112
Suscal, Michael
11
Peekskill
44.99
16
113
Louissaint, Demetry
12
Ramapo (NY)
45.00
13
114
Zweibach, Matt
10
Pearl River
45.01
16
115
Reynoso, Anthony
11
Yonkers Public S
45.17
20
116
Pace, David
11
Mt Vernon
45.18
5
117
Silhavy, Andrew
10
Haldane Central
45.18
10
118
Bierman, JonThomas
11
Mamaroneck
45.23
14
119
Batts, Charles
11
Ramapo (NY)
45.31
12
120
Petti, Daniel
12
Pearl River
45.36
11
121
Sanchez, Zion
-
Peekskill
45.36
14
122
Cancel, Jordan
10
Roy C Ketcham
45.36
18
123
Terjanian, Remy
-
Dobbs Ferry
45.36
11
124
Yupangui, Kevin
-
Port Chester
45.38
13
125
Sanchez, Alex
11
North Rockland
45.39
14
126
Callaghan, George
11
Briarcliff
45.44
11
127
Dunlop, David
12
Tappan Zee
45.61
7
128
Alvarez Segarra, Alexa
-
Ossining Senior
45.63
19
129
Martinez, Dante
11
Croton Harmon
45.64
12
130
Abraham, Antoine
-
Dobbs Ferry
45.67
13
131
Lange, Eric
11
North Salem
45.72
9
132
Haskins, Eric
-
Peekskill
45.72
11
133
Schwartz, Ethan
10
Briarcliff
45.77
12
134
Manago, Gennaro
-
Ramapo (NY)
45.81
15
135
Astrel, Dawensley
-
Spring Valley
45.87
13
136
Horvath, Robert Christ
-
Fox Lane
45.98
11
137
Boamah, Justin
-
Pearl River
46.10
10
138
McCaffrey, Brad
11
Croton Harmon
46.12
21
138
Hoffman, Danny
-
Horace Greeley
46.12
20
140
Flores, Gabriel
-
Port Chester
46.15
15
141
Kim, Kyle
10
Clarkstown South
46.16
17
142
McKenney, Alex
-
Horace Greeley
46.16
14
143
Cardoso, Matthew
9
Ardsley
46.43
14
144
Pellegrino, Mario
11
Clarkstown South
46.46
14
145
Sibri, Mario
12
Ossining Senior
46.47
19
146
Dutan, Mark
12
Ossining Senior
46.58
14
147
Lawler, Nathan
-
Roy C Ketcham
46.60
17
148
Bosworth, Andrew
-
Solomon Schechte
46.62
17
149
Osinski, Jared
11
Horace Greeley
46.81
13
150
Masterson, James
-
Dobbs Ferry
46.89
8
151
Novak, Jackson
9
Haldane Central
46.90
17
152
McKiernan, Kevin
11
Clarkstown South
46.92
13
153
Liu, Raymond
11
Ossining Senior
47.02
16
154
Erysthee, Justin
11
Woodlands
47.02
18
155
Renda, Matt
9
North Salem
47.10
10
156
Salazar, Cedric
11
Woodlands
47.17
16
157
Coc, Duglas
-
Peekskill
47.21
13
158
Anthony, Joseph
-
Fox Lane
47.22
17
159
Arpi, Kevin
12
Ossining Senior
47.29
20
160
Sirman, Garrion
-
Roy C Ketcham
47.34
19
161
Pray, Aidan
-
Westlake
47.41
12
162
Ceconi, Marco
-
Albertus Magnus
47.50
15
163
Cichon, Kyle
-
Mahopac
47.61
20
164
Cortez, Kevin
11
Harrison
47.68
16
165
Conroy, Heath
11
Haldane Central
47.78
18
166
Cherrington, Lamar
-
Poughkeepsie
47.87
17
167
Gonzalez, Justin
-
Port Chester
47.87
17
168
Polanco, Alssy
-
Sleepy Hollow
48.10
16
169
Annunziata, Umberto
12
Our Lady Of Lour
48.11
5
170
Tenesaca, Danny
12
Ossining Senior
48.22
19
171
Wagner, James
-
Roy C Ketcham
48.26
15
172
Camacho-Kelly, Ayden
-
Roy C Ketcham
48.40
17
173
Mathew, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
48.42
17
174
Tetto, Joseph
-
Mahopac
48.56
16
175
Lee, Joel
-
Albertus Magnus
48.62
15
176
Gonzalez, Diego
-
Mahopac
48.73
14
177
Ogunmuko, Isaac
-
Yonkers Public S
48.80
19
178
Schatzel, Ryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
48.82
20
179
Golebiowski, AJ
-
Mahopac
48.83
19
180
Jones, Anthony
-
Roy C Ketcham
48.90
16
181
Franco, Mateo
11
Ossining Senior
49.14
15
182
Slaski, Matthew
11
Horace Greeley
49.22
19
183
Couto, Lucas
11
Harrison
49.22
15
184
Rojas, Matthew
-
Roy C Ketcham
49.73
18
185
Duffy, Joe
12
Pearl River
49.94
16
186
Mehdi, Syed
-
Port Chester
50.01
21
187
Manning, Michael
-
Pearl River
50.06
15
188
Sharma, Daman
12
Yonkers Public S
50.15
13
189
Gunzburg, Seth
-
Mahopac
50.69
19
190
Merchan, Kevin
-
Peekskill
50.88
19
191
Kansky, Andrew
9
Clarkstown South
50.88
18
192
Donohue, Aidan
-
Tappan Zee
50.98
19
193
LaFleur, Marvin
-
Pearl River
51.01
20
194
Barter, Aiden
-
Briarcliff
51.08
18
195
Katzen, Avi
-
Solomon Schechte
51.38
21
196
Fitzgerald, John
-
Pearl River
51.67
19
197
Putter, Austin
-
Fox Lane
51.83
21
198
Strack, Jesse
-
Roy C Ketcham
51.85
18
199
Morgnaovski, Aaron
-
Dobbs Ferry
51.91
16
200
O'Prey, Michael
10
Albertus Magnus
51.98
18
201
Jaillite, James
-
Sleepy Hollow
52.34
20
202
Eichenberg, Matthew
-
Horace Greeley
52.47
20
203
Giardina, Jake
-
Horace Greeley
52.48
20
204
Kelly, Henry
-
Sleepy Hollow
52.50
18
205
McCarron, Dylan
11
Ardsley
53.07
20
206
Valdean, Lucas
9
Ardsley
53.21
21
207
Lin, Richard
9
Clarkstown South
53.90
15
208
Amay, David
-
Sleepy Hollow
54.20
18
209
Eskandarian, Cody
-
Harrison
54.29
14
210
Brito, David
-
Peekskill
57.06
16
211
Sullivan, Thomas
-
Albertus Magnus
57.08
21
212
Owen, Ryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
57.99
21
213
Rodriguez, Andres
-
Yonkers Public S
58.37
21
214
Walsh, Patrick
10
Pleasantville (N
59.89
18
215
Kiederer, Max
9
North Salem
59.98
14
216
Markose, Josh
9
Clarkstown South
1:13.77
21
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ginghina, Cole
12
Dobbs Ferry
1:26.83
1
2
Dibari, Paul
12
North Rockland
1:28.28
1
3
Houkham, Hatim
-
Mamaroneck
1:29.47
2
4
Philip, Daniel
12
Clarkstown South
1:29.82
1
5
Seide, Spencer
12
Mt Vernon
1:30.24
1
6
Bucci, Daniel
11
Pleasantville (N
1:30.84
1
7
Scopino, Luke
11
Pleasantville (N
1:31.10
1
8
Byfield, Justin
11
Croton Harmon
1:31.88
1
9
Zobel, Grant
10
Mamaroneck
1:32.61
2
10
Heanue, Rory
12
Clarkstown South
1:33.55
2
11
Feinberg, Jack
12
Tappan Zee
1:33.86
3
12
Stedford, Dawayne
-
Poughkeepsie
1:34.99
2
13
Caruana, Charlie
12
Tappan Zee
1:35.73
3
14
Adams, Jonathan
12
Mt Vernon
1:35.88
2
15
Burnette, Matthew
-
Briarcliff
1:35.97
2
16
Belardo, Joe
11
Our Lady Of Lour
1:36.08
3
17
Blum, Oliver
12
Briarcliff
1:36.86
2
18
Bretton, Joshua
12
North Rockland
1:38.23
2
19
Delossantos, Brian
10
North Rockland
1:39.01
2
20
Little, D'Andre
12
Poughkeepsie
1:39.35
2
21
Pierre, Vaughn
12
Ardsley
1:39.50
3
22
Pereira, Ygor
12
Mt Vernon
1:40.22
1
23
Rosario, Stephan
11
Ramapo (NY)
1:40.38
2
24
Hicks, Brian
12
Peekskill
1:40.77
3
25
Lividini, Nicholas
12
Ossining Senior
1:40.88
3
26
Zweibach, Matt
10
Pearl River
1:41.71
3
27
Sabile, Johnluke
12
Clarkstown South
1:41.85
3
28
Macphee, Calum
11
Pleasantville (N
1:42.58
3
29
Walker, Robert
11
Our Lady Of Lour
1:42.58
3
30
Lawal, Sadat
12
Yonkers Public S
1:42.68
3
31
Olson, Matt
10
Clarkstown South
1:43.03
2
32
Simms, Ziggy
11
Poughkeepsie
1:43.48
4
33
Evans, Aston
11
Peekskill
1:44.03
3
34
Lodge, Liam
-
Horace Greeley
1:44.27
1
35
Rivera, Christopher
10
Mamaroneck
1:44.78
6
36
Cabrera, Jorge
11
Mt Vernon
1:45.22
3
37
Tullo, Jacob
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:45.51
5
38
Gottfried, Cooper
10
Ardsley
1:45.88
4
39
Kelkay, Daniel
11
Spring Valley
1:46.10
5
40
Manago, Gennaro
-
Ramapo (NY)
1:46.24
5
41
Solis, Justin
-
Mamaroneck
1:46.83
6
42
Dorji, Kalden
11
Ardsley
1:46.88
4
43
McEwen, Benjamin
10
Haldane Central
1:47.23
5
44
Cancel, Jordan
10
Roy C Ketcham
1:48.51
4
45
Aucay, Brian
-
Port Chester
1:48.82
3
46
Osei, Damon
11
Woodlands
1:50.10
5
47
Dos Santos, Mataus
-
Our Lady Of Lour
1:50.48
4
48
Castillo, Leonardo
12
Port Chester
1:50.93
5
49
Blasdell, James
11
Pleasantville (N
1:51.17
5
50
Koenig, Kyle
9
Clarkstown South
1:51.25
4
51
Salazar, Cedric
11
Woodlands
1:51.45
5
52
Coleman, Weston
10
Pleasantville (N
1:51.89
4
53
Alvarez, Alen
-
Yonkers Public S
1:52.01
4
54
Williams, Brandon
-
Poughkeepsie
1:52.23
3
55
Rojas, Matthew
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:52.98
6
56
Kang, Jason
-
Horace Greeley
1:53.22
4
57
Alonso, Jakel
11
Yonkers Public S
1:54.17
5
58
Villa, Jaison
-
Ossining Senior
1:55.37
6
59
Rossi, Ryan
10
Fox Lane
1:55.74
6
60
Wagner, James
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:56.11
5
61
Ducmanh, Rainer
9
Pleasantville (N
1:56.47
4
62
Fitzgerald, John
-
Pearl River
1:56.81
4
63
Sirman, Garrion
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:57.50
6
64
Copeland, Kenneth Jame
-
Mahopac
1:58.58
5
65
Duffy, Joe
12
Pearl River
1:58.63
4
66
Mathew, Chris
10
Clarkstown South
1:59.69
4
67
Bartee, Justin
11
Woodlands
1:59.95
5
68
O'Prey, Michael
10
Albertus Magnus
2:01.46
5
69
Reynolds, Shawn
-
Spring Valley
2:03.23
6
70
Bassett, Ben
11
Fox Lane
2:03.53
6
71
Bonilla, Carlos
11
Yonkers Public S
2:08.61
6
72
Considine, Joseph
-
Croton Harmon
2:09.76
3
73
Sullivan, Thomas
-
Albertus Magnus
2:13.99
5
74
Jamieson, Andrew
-
Mamaroneck
2:16.84
6
75
Shapiro, Max
-
Mamaroneck
2:23.89
6
76
Monaghan, Kyle
11
Ossining Senior
2:27.87
6
--
Sibbhannie, Isaiah
10
Clarkstown South
DQ
4
--
Gallien, Quinton
-
Spring Valley
DQ
4
--
Nugent, Diondre
-
Our Lady Of Lour
DQ
6
--
Hoess, Walter
10
Haldane Central
DQ
5
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Leicht, Ben
12
North Salem
2:34.99
1
2
O'Brien, Joseph
11
Horace Greeley
2:37.29
1
3
McCann, Patrick
12
Pearl River
2:38.50
1
4
Castellano, Patrick
12
Tappan Zee
2:38.66
1
5
Silhavy, Adam
12
Haldane Central
2:40.63
1
6
Notarnicola, Max
12
Horace Greeley
2:44.43
1
7
Foote, Nathan
11
Horace Greeley
2:45.14
1
8
Sadeghilari, Aryan
12
Clarkstown South
2:45.14
1
9
Curtis, Brian
12
Tappan Zee
2:45.76
1
10
Kolesar, Andrew
11
North Rockland
2:48.74
1
11
Greco, Mathew
11
Dobbs Ferry
2:52.39
2
12
Lucey, Brendan
10
Harrison
2:52.81
3
13
Durcan, Hugh
12
Pearl River
2:53.65
2
14
Brady, Ryan
10
Pearl River
2:55.73
2
15
O'Leary, Kevin
12
Albertus Magnus
2:55.98
1
16
Tyles, Josh
12
Clarkstown South
2:56.17
2
17
Semegran, Max
-
Mahopac
2:56.41
3
18
Doyle, Andrew
11
North Rockland
2:57.36
2
19
Petti, Daniel
12
Pearl River
2:57.46
2
20
Li, Matthew
11
Briarcliff
2:57.58
2
21
Sullivan, Michael
10
Harrison
2:57.80
3
22
Putnam, Reed
-
Horace Greeley
2:57.88
3
23
Damon, Jeremy
11
Horace Greeley
2:58.03
3
24
Kubina, Jakub
10
Dobbs Ferry
2:58.26
2
25
Pagan, Christopher
11
Westlake
2:58.36
2
26
Brown, Conlin
12
Harrison
2:59.38
4
27
Reyes, Nicholas
11
Yonkers Public S
2:59.60
2
28
Fredericks, Cole
11
Albertus Magnus
2:59.81
2
29
Fish, Noah
10
Dobbs Ferry
3:00.30
3
30
Baer, Daniel
10
Harrison
3:00.48
3
31
Ferland, Ethan
12
Dobbs Ferry
3:00.56
2
32
LaRosa, Justin
11
Our Lady Of Lour
3:00.59
1
33
Lucasey, Marc
-
Dobbs Ferry
3:00.71
3
34
Trageser, Kirby
12
North Salem
3:00.72
1
35
McKiernan, Frankie
11
Pearl River
3:00.72
2
36
Langbert, Eric
-
Croton Harmon
3:00.81
1
37
Johns, Ben
11
Horace Greeley
3:00.97
3
38
Boguraev, Sasha
11
Fox Lane
3:01.36
3
39
Dos Santos, Mataus
-
Our Lady Of Lour
3:01.58
2
40
Ye, Thomas
10
Horace Greeley
3:01.61
3
41
Zapata, Daniel
12
Fox Lane
3:01.97
3
42
Angeles, Eduardo
11
Yonkers Public S
3:02.99
4
43
Lin, Ethan
9
Clarkstown South
3:03.23
2
44
Tang, Andrew
11
Clarkstown South
3:04.83
3
45
Lyppins, Ryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
3:05.78
4
46
Campanile, Everett
10
Haldane Central
3:05.87
4
47
Collins, Michael
10
Pleasantville (N
3:06.05
2
48
Florio, Gregory
-
Briarcliff
3:06.32
3
49
Rajani-Bangser, Amar
-
Dobbs Ferry
3:08.03
2
50
Costabile, Ryan
-
Briarcliff
3:08.60
3
51
Minelli, jack
10
Pleasantville (N
3:08.61
2
52
Polisena, James
10
Albertus Magnus
3:08.63
4
53
Novak, Jackson
9
Haldane Central
3:08.67
4
54
Sasaki, Shusaku
11
Dobbs Ferry
3:09.27
4
55
Lamia, Michael
12
Clarkstown South
3:09.85
2
56
Schenck, Feroze
11
Tappan Zee
3:10.64
4
57
Silhavy, Andrew
10
Haldane Central
3:10.82
5
58
Davis, Samuel
11
Poughkeepsie
3:11.84
3
59
Renda, Matt
9
North Salem
3:12.29
3
60
Rodriguez, Edgar
9
Clarkstown South
3:12.34
4
61
Linett, Josh
-
Briarcliff
3:12.83
3
62
Orientale, Sam
11
Briarcliff
3:12.90
4
63
Moustafa, Aser
11
Dobbs Ferry
3:12.95
6
64
Massafra, Alex
12
Mahopac
3:13.29
6
65
Song, Eric
-
Horace Greeley
3:13.41
4
66
Silvershein, Jacob
11
Briarcliff
3:13.83
5
67
Venuti, Brett
11
Ossining Senior
3:13.92
4
68
Garatti, Josh
12
Clarkstown South
3:14.02
4
69
Tullo, Jacob
-
Roy C Ketcham
3:14.02
5
70
Dearborn, Aaron
11
Westlake
3:14.18
6
71
Kintzer, Michael
10
Fox Lane
3:14.57
6
72
Gilbart, Thomas
-
Albertus Magnus
3:14.93
4
73
Manning, Michael
-
Pearl River
3:14.96
5
74
Pollock, Kyle
-
Roy C Ketcham
3:15.44
5
75
Lupatkin, Adam
-
Horace Greeley
3:16.29
5
76
Zuniga, Gabriel
-
Yonkers Public S
3:17.09
4
77
Ubriaco, Jackson
12
Ossining Senior
3:17.79
5
78
Moran, Kieran
11
Pleasantville (N
3:18.58
2
79
Sternberg, David
12
Briarcliff
3:19.56
4
80
McCaffrey, Brad
11
Croton Harmon
3:19.83
5
81
Yukelis, Mark
-
Mamaroneck
3:19.93
5
82
Alvarez, Edgar
-
Poughkeepsie
3:21.55
5
83
Ruggiero, Gianluca
-
Westlake
3:24.21
5
84
Biswas, Shubhro
8
Pleasantville (N
3:24.28
5
85
Kumrow, Justin
10
Mahopac
3:24.33
5
86
Lynch, Theo
-
Pleasantville (N
3:25.25
3
87
Bingham, Noah
11
Haldane Central
3:26.38
5
88
Wood, Aidan
-
Albertus Magnus
3:26.52
5
89
Conroy, Heath
11
Haldane Central
3:26.89
5
90
Dancygier, Scott
-
Mahopac
3:28.98
5
91
Payne, Jacob
-
Dobbs Ferry
3:30.38
6
92
Couto, Lucas
11
Harrison
3:31.53
6
93
O'Gara, Eamon
-
Mahopac
3:35.65
6
94
Ng, Justin
-
Horace Greeley
3:36.74
6
95
Rojas-Valencia, Celso
-
Poughkeepsie
3:38.00
6
96
Tullo, Justin
-
Roy C Ketcham
3:39.88
6
97
Ramos, Carlos
-
Yonkers Public S
3:42.90
4
98
Panaro, Anthony
-
Dobbs Ferry
3:46.54
6
99
Youngberg, Andrew
-
Mahopac
3:51.10
6
100
Cruz, Aran
-
Poughkeepsie
3:53.96
6
101
Morales, Erick
-
Fox Lane
3:58.18
6
102
Kiederer, Max
9
North Salem
4:13.88
5
103
Bach, Zachary
-
Westlake
4:18.95
6
--
Lynch, Cooper
-
Horace Greeley
DNF
5
--
Culotta, Giovanni
-
Briarcliff
DQ
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timm, Nick
12
Our Lady Of Lour
4:42.20
1
2
Rogers, Mark
11
Briarcliff
4:42.49
1
3
Bubbico, Frank
11
Haldane Central
4:44.94
1
4
Onody, Bryan
11
North Rockland
4:46.31
1
5
Mwangi, Robert
12
Clarkstown South
4:46.85
1
6
Seok, Bryant
10
Briarcliff
4:47.70
1
7
Tapia, Joseph
11
Port Chester
4:48.08
1
8
Reilly, Aidan
-
Our Lady Of Lour
4:50.67
1
9
Blanker, Henry
12
Tappan Zee
4:51.21
1
10
Sendek, Jack
-
Briarcliff
4:52.44
1
11
Young, Rishi
10
Horace Greeley
4:55.95
1
12
Fausel, Gustav
11
North Rockland
4:59.41
2
13
Young, Sam
-
Mamaroneck
4:59.67
2
14
Cabera, Arjuna
10
Fox Lane
4:59.94
1
15
Semegran, Max
-
Mahopac
5:01.90
3
16
Maurad, Gabriel
-
Port Chester
5:02.10
1
17
Doherty, Matthew
-
Mamaroneck
5:03.25
2
18
Moreno, Remy
9
Clarkstown South
5:04.43
1
19
Perrone, Thomas
10
Port Chester
5:05.44
1
20
Mayer, Aidan
11
Croton Harmon
5:05.70
1
21
Freeman, Patrick
11
Fox Lane
5:07.05
2
22
Belardo, Joe
11
Our Lady Of Lour
5:08.25
4
23
Sendek, Jason
-
Briarcliff
5:10.27
2
24
Roy, Ishan
10
Horace Greeley
5:10.50
2
25
McGuire, Hugh
-
Horace Greeley
5:11.27
2
26
Damon, Jared
-
Horace Greeley
5:12.36
3
27
Zarider, Scott
10
Ardsley
5:13.84
3
28
Lenes, Bruce
-
Fox Lane
5:14.81
3
29
Long, Patrick
10
Roy C Ketcham
5:14.83
2
30
Weltig, Ahbi
11
Sleepy Hollow
5:16.12
3
31
Koneval, Jake
12
Fox Lane
5:16.62
3
32
McGowan, Michael
10
Roy C Ketcham
5:16.90
3
33
Griff, Harry
-
Fox Lane
5:18.70
2
34
Pithadia, Miraj
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:19.09
2
35
Lucasey, Marc
-
Dobbs Ferry
5:21.02
3
36
Owen, Elias
-
Fox Lane
5:21.29
3
37
Borwick, William
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:21.94
2
38
Fenton, Mark
-
North Rockland
5:22.02
2
39
Fishman, Ross
12
Clarkstown South
5:22.48
2
40
James, Henry
11
North Salem
5:23.33
2
41
Long, Preston
-
Dobbs Ferry
5:23.41
4
42
Moran, Lucas
9
Pleasantville (N
5:26.61
2
43
Negast, Shane
10
Albertus Magnus
5:26.62
3
44
Phillips, Kyle
-
Briarcliff
5:26.98
2
45
Wright, Russell
-
Albertus Magnus
5:27.66
4
46
Brown, Davin
11
Harrison
5:29.21
3
47
Smith, Trevor
11
North Salem
5:30.38
3
48
Massafra, Alex
12
Mahopac
5:31.09
4
49
Schwartz, Daniel
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:31.20
3
50
Schonfeld, Sebastien
-
Fox Lane
5:31.35
4
51
Walters, John
11
Clarkstown South
5:32.72
2
52
Moustafa, Aser
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:33.61
4
53
Quadrini, Dylan
11
North Salem
5:33.95
4
54
Morales, Teddy
12
Yonkers Public S
5:35.77
2
55
Renda, Ryan
11
North Salem
5:36.68
3
56
Holmes, Grady
-
Sleepy Hollow
5:41.23
4
57
Ibanez, Vicente
12
Ossining Senior
5:41.77
3
58
Baccay, Wesley
-
Horace Greeley
5:42.17
4
59
Sdao, Joseph
-
Pleasantville (N
5:43.67
4
60
Volpe, Aidan
10
North Salem
5:43.90
5
61
Lorino, Pietro
9
Clarkstown South
5:44.82
3
62
Dearborn, Aaron
11
Westlake
5:46.59
2
63
Kumrow, Justin
10
Mahopac
5:46.92
5
64
Ward, Peter
-
Sleepy Hollow
5:48.38
4
65
Rojas-Lopez, Michael
-
Poughkeepsie
5:48.62
4
66
Kennedy, Blake
-
Dobbs Ferry
5:49.43
4
67
Borea, Carlo
9
Ardsley
5:49.55
4
68
Casterella, Anthony
-
Port Chester
5:51.06
4
69
Biswas, Shubhro
8
Pleasantville (N
5:53.48
5
70
Guerrero, Yohan Silva
-
Yonkers Public S
5:54.17
4
71
Bauco, Nicolas
-
Westlake
5:54.55
5
72
Scott-Hansen, Alex
10
Dobbs Ferry
5:55.11
5
73
Sasaki, Shusaku
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:55.21
3
74
Dancygier, Scott
-
Mahopac
5:55.96
4
75
Dadina, Cyrus
-
Dobbs Ferry
5:59.60
5
76
Wexler, Jake
11
Briarcliff
5:59.78
5
77
Zhao, Jackson
-
Albertus Magnus
6:00.31
5
78
Kissane, James
-
Horace Greeley
6:00.98
4
79
Josephberg, Daniel
11
Briarcliff
6:01.41
4
80
Coan, Dennise
-
Croton Harmon
6:01.85
3
81
McMillan, Aiden
-
Roy C Ketcham
6:04.74
5
82
Arroyo, Chris
11
Briarcliff
6:05.47
3
83
Perillo, Matteo
-
Mahopac
6:08.32
5
84
Meng, Lawrence
-
Briarcliff
6:08.56
5
85
Tyler, Patrick
-
Albertus Magnus
6:09.45
5
86
Clarke, Richard
-
Westlake
6:15.74
5
87
O'Gara, Eamon
-
Mahopac
6:23.03
5
88
Lancaster, Max
10
Roy C Ketcham
6:31.79
5
89
Youngberg, Andrew
-
Mahopac
6:41.37
5
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Jack
12
Pearl River
10:18.4h
1
2
Katzenstein, Jed
12
Dobbs Ferry
10:23.9h
1
3
Dudek, Kieran
9
Clarkstown South
10:29.4h
1
4
LaBarbera, Joseph
12
North Rockland
10:34.3h
1
5
Friedrich, Asa
11
Fox Lane
10:40.5h
1
6
Mayer, Aidan
11
Croton Harmon
10:48.7h
1
7
Vincent, Sean
12
North Salem
10:52.3h
1
8
Cadenhead, Sean
10
Dobbs Ferry
10:59.4h
1
9
Morretta, Luke
12
Fox Lane
11:03.1h
2
10
Reilly, Aidan
-
Our Lady Of Lour
11:09.3h
1
11
McGowan, Michael
10
Roy C Ketcham
11:19.6h
2
12
Keenan, Kieran
11
Albertus Magnus
11:21.7h
2
13
Morales, Matthew
-
Poughkeepsie
11:32.5h
1
14
Carrano, Paul
11
North Rockland
11:34.6h
2
15
Jones, Richard
12
Poughkeepsie
11:43.3h
2
16
Lynch, Theo
-
Pleasantville (N
11:43.7h
2
17
Fredericks, Matthew
11
Albertus Magnus
11:51.0h
2
18
Balestrieri, Ian
12
Sleepy Hollow
12:15.3h
2
19
Sdao, Joseph
-
Pleasantville (N
12:15.9h
2
20
Ibanez, Vicente
12
Ossining Senior
12:31.5h
2
21
Modi, Kapil
11
Harrison
12:35.9h
2
22
Santiago, Roy
-
Poughkeepsie
12:55.4h
2
23
Margiotta, Rob
-
Mahopac
13:00.1h
2
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
North Rockland
7.63
nwi
0
2
Curtis, Ryan
12
North Rockland
7.82
nwi
0
3
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
8.17
nwi
0
4
Ciufo, Joe
12
Harrison
8.32
nwi
0
5
Fisher, Miles
11
Clarkstown South
8.47
nwi
0
6
Fischer, Peter
10
Harrison
8.88
nwi
0
7
Rippstein, Adrian
12
Pleasantville (N
11.10
nwi
0
--
Leonard, Leevinski
12
North Rockland
DNF
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
North Rockland
7.76
nwi
3
2
Curtis, Ryan
12
North Rockland
7.94
nwi
1
3
Malfitano, Nick
12
Pearl River
8.03
nwi
2
4
Ciufo, Joe
12
Harrison
8.14
nwi
5
5
Rippstein, Adrian
12
Pleasantville (N
8.17
nwi
4
6
Fisher, Miles
11
Clarkstown South
8.51
nwi
3
7
Fischer, Peter
10
Harrison
8.69
nwi
5
8
Leonard, Leevinski
12
North Rockland
8.84
nwi
1
9
Fiscus, Jared
11
North Rockland
8.92
nwi
4
10
Thomas, Solomon
12
North Rockland
8.94
nwi
5
11
Williams, Jelani
12
Dobbs Ferry
8.97
nwi
4
12
Zambou, Bryan
-
Dobbs Ferry
9.15
nwi
2
13
Castiglia, Joseph
-
Harrison
9.22
nwi
2
14
Slachmuylder, Blake
-
Fox Lane
9.46
nwi
3
15
Duffy, Christian
11
North Salem
9.55
nwi
4
16
Kerridge, Beck
10
Harrison
9.86
nwi
1
17
Chalabi, Ziad
10
Briarcliff
9.95
nwi
3
18
Regan, Luke
11
Clarkstown South
9.96
nwi
5
19
Sullivan, Gerard
-
Harrison
10.31
nwi
2
20
Barletta, Michael
12
Harrison
10.36
nwi
2
21
Doherty, Cody
12
North Salem
10.39
nwi
5
22
Sanchez, Alex
11
North Rockland
10.58
nwi
1
23
Fornara, Jonathan
11
North Salem
10.64
nwi
4
24
Yupangui, Kevin
-
Port Chester
10.69
nwi
2
25
Valle, Ethan
9
Ardsley
10.84
nwi
2
26
Bretton, Joshua
12
North Rockland
11.01
nwi
1
27
Akhbari, Nathan
-
Croton Harmon
11.09
nwi
5
28
Amantia, Caleb
10
Dobbs Ferry
11.40
nwi
1
29
Rubini, Matteo
11
North Salem
11.48
nwi
5
30
Mount, Daniel
-
North Rockland
11.61
nwi
3
31
Jeffery, Cole
11
North Salem
14.22
nwi
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:35.73
1
2
Relay Team
Harrison
1:36.73
2
3
Relay Team
Ramapo (NY)
1:38.27
1
4
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:38.49
1
5
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
1:38.85
2
6
Relay Team
Harrison
1:39.26
2
7
Relay Team
Port Chester
1:41.32
3
8
Relay Team
Peekskill
1:41.41
2
9
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:43.97
2
10
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
1:44.13
1
11
Relay Team
North Salem
1:47.06
3
12
Relay Team
Ardsley
1:48.32
3
13
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
1:49.51
1
14
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:51.38
4
15
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
1:53.68
4
16
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
1:53.68
4
17
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:54.06
4
18
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
1:54.30
2
19
Relay Team
North Salem
1:54.60
4
20
Relay Team
Ardsley
2:01.46
4
--
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
DQ
1
--
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
DQ
3
--
Relay Team
Spring Valley
DQ
3
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
3:44.34
1
2
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
3:48.39
2
3
Relay Team
Briarcliff
3:50.29
1
4
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
3:50.96
1
5
Relay Team
North Rockland
3:51.76
1
6
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
3:56.79
1
7
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
4:02.13
2
8
Relay Team
Peekskill
4:08.51
2
9
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
4:12.27
1
10
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
4:15.29
2
11
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
4:15.94
2
12
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
4:17.01
2
13
Relay Team
Fox Lane
4:17.15
2
14
Relay Team
Ardsley
4:19.30
1
15
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
4:27.54
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
8:47.76
1
2
Relay Team
North Rockland
8:54.48
1
3
Relay Team
Haldane Central
9:02.80
1
4
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
9:05.80
1
5
Relay Team
North Salem
9:08.85
1
6
Relay Team
Harrison
9:12.08
1
7
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
9:20.06
2
8
Relay Team
Briarcliff
9:20.73
2
9
Relay Team
Fox Lane
9:26.10
2
10
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
9:27.89
2
11
Relay Team
Port Chester
9:28.36
1
12
Relay Team
North Rockland
9:28.41
1
13
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
9:44.59
2
14
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
9:55.27
1
15
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
10:13.36
2
16
Relay Team
Briarcliff
10:20.55
2
17
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
10:20.56
2
18
Relay Team
Haldane Central
10:42.09
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Anthony
12
Ramapo (NY)
52-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Guzman, Dariel
11
North Rockland
43-10.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Mattei, William
11
Pearl River
42-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Anderson, James
12
Pleasantville (N
39-11.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Campisi, William
11
North Rockland
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Rao, Anthony
11
North Rockland
39-04.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Meekins, Gregory
12
Poughkeepsie
39-02.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Hessler, Jacob
12
North Rockland
38-07.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Jean-Baptiste, James
12
North Rockland
38-04.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Volponi, Jon
12
Harrison
37-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Tso, Anthony
12
Pearl River
37-02.50
(508.00m)
0
12
McCormack, Jack
12
Pearl River
37-02.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Vinluan, William
11
Ardsley
37-00.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Habershaw, James
11
Woodlands
36-09.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Canaday, Maurice
11
Woodlands
36-05.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Belz, Alex
11
Pearl River
36-03.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Mouzakis, Achilles
11
Tappan Zee
36-03.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Curtis, Ryan
12
North Rockland
36-01.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Fortune, Brian
10
Spring Valley
34-06.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Dang, Thomas
11
North Rockland
33-09.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Silver, Matt
11
Sleepy Hollow
33-08.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Taylor, Matthew
10
Roy C Ketcham
33-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Guerva, Bryan
-
Sleepy Hollow
31-04.50
(508.00m)
0
24
MacGrath, Dave
-
Our Lady Of Lour
31-04.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Ho, Vincent
12
Roy C Ketcham
31-03.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Belony, Bertrin
-
Spring Valley
29-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Sulca, Cory
12
Our Lady Of Lour
29-02.00
(508.00m)
0
28
D'Amelia, Peter
10
Roy C Ketcham
27-07.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Cintron, Peter
11
Roy C Ketcham
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Luech, Max
-
Our Lady Of Lour
27-03.75
(508.00m)
0
31
Kamisnsky, Yakov
11
Spring Valley
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Maqsood, Saud
-
Dobbs Ferry
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Fernandez, Sebastian
-
Sleepy Hollow
23-05.50
(508.00m)
0
34
Polanco, Andres
-
Sleepy Hollow
23-04.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Gottschall, Josh
-
Sleepy Hollow
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Altidort, Kevin
-
Spring Valley
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Green, Rafael
-
Sleepy Hollow
22-05.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Poret, Henry
-
Sleepy Hollow
22-03.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Blake, Donovan
-
Roy C Ketcham
19-08.75
(508.00m)
0
40
Pollock, Kyle
-
Roy C Ketcham
19-01.25
(508.00m)
0
41
Fuller, Eddie
-
Sleepy Hollow
17-01.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Vargas, Francis
12
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Bloom, Nate
-
Dobbs Ferry
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eaddy, Samuel
11
North Rockland
40-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Fernandes, Giancarlo
11
North Rockland
37-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Tobin, Matt
11
Albertus Magnus
37-00.25
(508.00m)
0
4
McGrath, Jack
11
Tappan Zee
36-01.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Cooks, Kellen
12
Ossining Senior
35-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Clendenin, Owen
11
Horace Greeley
35-02.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Zottoli, Robert
-
Albertus Magnus
34-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Robinson, Tyler
11
Clarkstown South
34-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Spratley, Kyle
11
Albertus Magnus
33-10.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Cotaj, Giovanni
12
Albertus Magnus
32-11.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Cuomo, Pietro
12
Tappan Zee
32-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
McCarthy, Tyler
12
Tappan Zee
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Coffey, John
12
Tappan Zee
32-01.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Morsztyn, Bartosz
11
Tappan Zee
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Lindemann, Casey
11
Briarcliff
31-01.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Gregory, John
12
Fox Lane
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Giokaris, James
11
Fox Lane
30-06.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Zweigbaum, Ethan
10
Clarkstown South
30-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
O'Boy, Declan
11
Tappan Zee
30-01.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Stasko, Spencer
12
Horace Greeley
30-00.50
(508.00m)
0
21
Santiago, Jimmy
-
Poughkeepsie
30-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Wilson, James
11
Tappan Zee
29-10.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Donnelly, Frank
11
Clarkstown South
29-05.50
(508.00m)
0
23
He, Alan
-
Horace Greeley
29-05.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Agaba, Joseph
-
Horace Greeley
28-10.75
(508.00m)
0
26
Azahim-Rodriguez, Louisl
-
Albertus Magnus
28-04.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Messer, Cole
10
Clarkstown South
28-03.75
(508.00m)
0
28
Dorkin, Jack
11
Briarcliff
28-01.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Pepdjonovic, Anthony
12
Pleasantville (N
28-00.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Shenkman, Matt
-
Horace Greeley
27-09.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Grossberndt, Theodore
11
Fox Lane
27-08.50
(508.00m)
0
32
Stewart, Brennan
-
Poughkeepsie
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
33
O'Neill, Declan
11
Briarcliff
26-10.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Schulz, Jackson
10
Fox Lane
26-09.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Jones, Benjamin
-
Ramapo (NY)
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Li, Keegan
-
Horace Greeley
25-05.25
(508.00m)
0
37
Meisner, Michael
-
Poughkeepsie
25-02.75
(508.00m)
0
38
Kane, James
9
Ardsley
25-02.25
(508.00m)
0
38
Muirhead, James
-
Harrison
25-02.25
(508.00m)
0
40
Giardina, Luca
-
Horace Greeley
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Holland, Nichoals
-
Albertus Magnus
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
42
Bermeo, Michael
-
Ramapo (NY)
24-00.25
(508.00m)
0
43
Johnson, Shemar
-
Poughkeepsie
23-04.75
(508.00m)
0
44
Novak, Erik
9
Clarkstown South
23-04.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Kalapatapu, Koti
-
Horace Greeley
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
46
D'Onofrio, Theo
-
Briarcliff
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
47
Tembulkar, Hamir
9
Ardsley
19-10.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Thomas, Shon
9
Clarkstown South
19-03.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Guartambel, Enoc
-
Peekskill
17-06.50
(508.00m)
0
50
Braun, Joseph
9
Clarkstown South
16-11.75
(508.00m)
0
51
Tozzo, Luke
-
Fox Lane
15-05.50
(508.00m)
0
52
Ingrassia, AJ
10
Ardsley
14-03.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Rimaldi, Nicholas
-
Mahopac
9-01.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mitchell, Lavonno
12
Albertus Magnus
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Ahern, Dylan
12
Westlake
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Feinberg, Jack
12
Tappan Zee
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cardascia, Joseph
10
Harrison
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Reynolds, John Paul
-
Pearl River
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Doulos, George
12
Westlake
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ciufo, Joe
12
Harrison
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Castiglia, Joseph
-
Harrison
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Yoo, Tobi
12
Tappan Zee
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Slachmuylder, Blake
-
Fox Lane
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Ahern, Glen
-
Westlake
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Muirhead, James
-
Harrison
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Sullivan, Gerard
-
Harrison
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Brown, Kai
-
Peekskill
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Carvalho, Ivan
-
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Gelfand, Lee
11
Briarcliff
NH
(--)
0
--
Hall, Kevin
11
Mt Vernon
NH
(--)
0
--
Newberg, Evan
-
Fox Lane
NH
(--)
0
--
Tapia-Cortes, Vicente
11
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
--
Chisolm, Keith
11
Mt Vernon
NH
(--)
0
--
Camacho-Kelly, Ayden
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Qualter, Thomas
12
Clarkstown South
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
McDonough, Jason
11
Roy C Ketcham
12-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Pforte, John
11
Tappan Zee
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Barletta, Michael
12
Harrison
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Hatzmann, Charles
10
Roy C Ketcham
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Fiscus, Jared
11
North Rockland
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Nostro, Steven
11
Clarkstown South
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Reynolds, John Paul
-
Pearl River
NH
(--)
0
--
Thomas, Solomon
12
North Rockland
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maltbie, George
11
North Rockland
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Glover, Julian
11
Harrison
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Boyle, Aidan
10
Clarkstown South
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Klotz, Jason
11
Fox Lane
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lawler, Nathan
-
Roy C Ketcham
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dibari, Paul
12
North Rockland
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Evans, Connor
-
Horace Greeley
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Kissane, James
-
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
--
Ng, Justin
-
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Fils, Chris
12
Ramapo (NY)
20-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Carl, Jack
11
Fox Lane
20-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Grant, Jayden
11
Clarkstown South
20-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Stoney, Sheldon
12
Harrison
18-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Blackmore, Tah'Donus
12
Harrison
18-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Allen, Brent
12
Tappan Zee
18-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Nagahama, Sean
10
Ardsley
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Maxwell, Sonny
11
Peekskill
17-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Morgan, Justin
-
Dobbs Ferry
17-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Eckerle, Michael
11
North Rockland
17-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Burgos, Davonte
11
Roy C Ketcham
17-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
McDonald, Malachi
11
Peekskill
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Rivie, Dylan
12
Ossining Senior
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Leone, Nico
11
Ardsley
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Albin, Elijah
10
North Rockland
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Arboleda, Daniel
12
Peekskill
16-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Lauredent, Kenney
11
North Rockland
16-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Jallow, Sal
-
Dobbs Ferry
15-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Dinh, Tai
10
North Rockland
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
McCrae, Josh
-
Peekskill
15-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Lloyd, Jarrett
11
Peekskill
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Jha, Swaneet
10
Clarkstown South
15-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Fils, Chris
12
Ramapo (NY)
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Peters, Connor
11
Briarcliff
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Valle, Ethan
9
Ardsley
14-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Porette, Ethan
11
North Rockland
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Nelson, Robert
-
Peekskill
14-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
McEwen, Benjamin
10
Haldane Central
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Gomez-Garachana, Agustin
12
North Rockland
14-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Dorji, Kalden
11
Ardsley
14-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Costabile, Ryan
-
Briarcliff
14-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Sendek, Jason
-
Briarcliff
14-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Coleman, Michael
11
Clarkstown South
14-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Conroy, Sean
11
Pearl River
14-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Brunot, Lenz
-
Spring Valley
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Bingham, Noah
11
Haldane Central
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Carey, Luke
-
North Rockland
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Balsamo, Salvatore
9
Ardsley
13-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Belony, Bertrin
-
Spring Valley
13-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Almonte, Andres
12
North Rockland
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Coleman, Weston
10
Pleasantville (N
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Riley, Luke
12
Fox Lane
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Barrife, Jabari
9
Mt Vernon
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Astrel, Olsen
-
Spring Valley
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Smith, Ati
-
Briarcliff
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Ducmanh, Rainer
9
Pleasantville (N
12-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Schulthess, James
12
Ardsley
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Abdelhady, Youssef
-
Roy C Ketcham
12-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Madappatt, Ethan
9
Ardsley
12-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Kellezi, Max
9
Ardsley
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Alabede, Dee
-
Roy C Ketcham
11-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Jelani
12
Dobbs Ferry
43-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Ahern, Dylan
12
Westlake
40-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Tsoukalas, George
12
Port Chester
39-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
McDonald, Malachi
11
Peekskill
39-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Doulos, George
12
Westlake
38-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Murray, Dan
11
Pearl River
37-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Zambou, Bryan
-
Dobbs Ferry
37-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Nagahama, Sean
10
Ardsley
37-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Eckerle, Michael
11
North Rockland
37-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Forestal, David
12
Spring Valley
36-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ribeiro, Antonio
11
Harrison
36-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Ahern, Glen
-
Westlake
35-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Joseph, Emmanuel
10
North Rockland
35-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Catalano, Cole
11
Pleasantville (N
35-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Arboleda, Daniel
12
Peekskill
35-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Leone, Nico
11
Ardsley
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Boyle, Aidan
10
Clarkstown South
33-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Louisthelmy, Kendy
-
Spring Valley
33-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Coleman, Michael
11
Clarkstown South
32-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Sanchez, Zion
-
Peekskill
31-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Failing, Kyle
12
Clarkstown South
31-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Smith, Ati
-
Briarcliff
30-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Peters, Connor
11
Briarcliff
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Carey, Luke
-
North Rockland
30-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Friedman, Jacob
10
Ardsley
29-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Conroy, Sean
11
Pearl River
29-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Linen, Tylell
-
Peekskill
29-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Lindemann, Casey
11
Briarcliff
29-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Salvaggio, Oscar
9
Ardsley
29-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Harrison, Justin
-
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Nelson, Robert
-
Peekskill
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lauredent, Kenney
11
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Cheung, Alec
9
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Anthony
12
Ramapo (NY)
52-02.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Belz, Alex
11
Pearl River
45-07.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Anderson, James
12
Pleasantville (N
43-05.25
(508.00m)
0
4
McCormack, Jack
12
Pearl River
43-04.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Hessler, Jacob
12
North Rockland
42-01.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Mouzakis, Achilles
11
Tappan Zee
40-01.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Mattei, William
11
Pearl River
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Vargas, Francis
12
North Rockland
37-11.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Guzman, Dariel
11
North Rockland
37-04.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Rao, Anthony
11
North Rockland
37-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Tso, Anthony
12
Pearl River
35-07.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Vinluan, William
11
Ardsley
26-04.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Capuano, Jack
-
Dobbs Ferry
25-11.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Maqsood, Saud
-
Dobbs Ferry
19-04.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Khan, Awvise
-
Dobbs Ferry
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Georgiodakis, Konstantin
-
Dobbs Ferry
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Georgiodakis, Konstantin
-
Dobbs Ferry
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Volponi, Jon
12
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Robinson, Tyler
11
Clarkstown South
37-03.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Stasko, Spencer
12
Horace Greeley
36-05.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Cotaj, Giovanni
12
Albertus Magnus
35-09.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Campisi, William
11
North Rockland
35-08.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Spratley, Kyle
11
Albertus Magnus
32-11.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Zottoli, Robert
-
Albertus Magnus
30-00.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Donnelly, Frank
11
Clarkstown South
29-11.25
(508.00m)
0
8
O'Neill, Declan
11
Briarcliff
29-05.50
(508.00m)
0
9
He, Alan
-
Horace Greeley
29-04.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bettinelli, Cole
-
Dobbs Ferry
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
11
O'Boy, Declan
11
Tappan Zee
28-09.75
(508.00m)
0
12
Giardina, Luca
-
Horace Greeley
28-09.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Coffey, John
12
Tappan Zee
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Clendenin, Owen
11
Horace Greeley
28-04.75
(508.00m)
0
15
Dorkin, Jack
11
Briarcliff
27-03.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Gregory, John
12
Fox Lane
27-01.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Messer, Cole
10
Clarkstown South
27-00.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Cabrera, Jorge
11
Mt Vernon
26-11.50
(508.00m)
0
19
Morsztyn, Bartosz
11
Tappan Zee
26-00.25
(508.00m)
0
20
Giokaris, James
11
Fox Lane
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Wilson, James
11
Tappan Zee
25-01.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Zweigbaum, Ethan
10
Clarkstown South
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
23
McGrath, Jack
11
Tappan Zee
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Novak, Erik
9
Clarkstown South
23-11.25
(508.00m)
0
25
Schulz, Jackson
10
Fox Lane
23-07.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Grossberndt, Theodore
11
Fox Lane
23-03.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Azahim-Rodriguez, Louisl
-
Albertus Magnus
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Cuomo, Pietro
12
Tappan Zee
21-08.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Mendez, Kevin
-
Horace Greeley
20-09.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Shenkman, Matt
-
Horace Greeley
20-06.25
(508.00m)
0
31
McCarthy, Tyler
12
Tappan Zee
19-10.75
(508.00m)
0
32
Elias, Samuel
10
Mt Vernon
18-03.25
(508.00m)
0
33
Korzeniowski, Kenneth
10
Dobbs Ferry
16-06.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Tembulkar, Hamir
9
Ardsley
16-06.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Thomas, Shon
9
Clarkstown South
14-02.00
(508.00m)
0
36
Braun, Joseph
9
Clarkstown South
12-06.25
(508.00m)
0
37
Tozzo, Luke
-
Fox Lane
6-09.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Dang, Thomas
11
North Rockland
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kaltsas, Eugenia
-
Fox Lane
7.72
0
2
Goodbee, Jahlyah
12
North Rockland
7.75
0
3
Mesidor, Regine
-
Spring Valley
7.77
0
4
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.83
0
5
Cham, Maia
12
Albertus Magnus
7.84
0
6
Wiseltier, Logan
11
Clarkstown South
7.89
0
7
Abankwa, Hillary
10
Tappan Zee
7.91
0
8
Alcoba, Caitlin
12
Harrison
7.92
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Mesidor, Regine
-
Spring Valley
7.75
5
2
Goodbee, Jahlyah
12
North Rockland
7.81
4
3
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.82
3
4
Kaltsas, Eugenia
-
Fox Lane
7.85
7
5
Cham, Maia
12
Albertus Magnus
7.85
20
6
Abankwa, Hillary
10
Tappan Zee
7.86
1
7
Wiseltier, Logan
11
Clarkstown South
7.92
15
8
Alcoba, Caitlin
12
Harrison
7.95
9
9
Arroyo, Arianna
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.97
22
10
Stolz, Olivia
11
North Rockland
7.98
11
11
Ekeigwe, Kiara
11
Ramapo (NY)
7.99
18
12
Agwu, Ginikachi
11
Ramapo (NY)
8.01
8
13
Pittman, Autumn
-
Ramapo (NY)
8.05
19
14
Jeanty, Jenslove
11
Ramapo (NY)
8.06
17
15
Glomski, Gloria
10
North Rockland
8.09
15
16
Rueda, Penelope
10
Ardsley
8.09
1
17
Ekechukwu, Chikamso
11
Harrison
8.09
2
18
Tavas, Caitlin
11
Ardsley
8.11
13
19
O'Malley, Ella
10
Pleasantville (N
8.11
4
20
Stevenson, Phoenix
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.13
14
21
Schumacher, Avery
11
Sleepy Hollow
8.16
16
22
Oppong, Muriel
10
Briarcliff
8.16
12
23
Mogg, Katie
11
North Salem
8.16
6
24
Howe, Julia
9
North Rockland
8.18
17
25
Rios, Amanda
10
Ossining Senior
8.19
3
26
Emenike, Kelechi
11
Horace Greeley
8.20
18
27
Atkins, Jasmine
-
Ramapo (NY)
8.22
7
28
Smith, Jeniece
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.22
10
29
Gray, Destiny
-
Ramapo (NY)
8.23
19
30
Berlind, Sam
11
Fox Lane
8.25
13
31
Nakakuki, Ami
12
Harrison
8.28
21
32
Giannella, Olivia
11
North Rockland
8.30
21
33
Shornick, Rachel
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.31
6
34
Jones, Cierra
11
Mt Vernon
8.32
11
35
Persona, Jahnnaya
-
Ramapo (NY)
8.33
16
36
Koch, Peyton
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.36
8
37
D'Agostino, Carolina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
8.37
11
38
Masterson, Rachel
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.38
2
39
Denton, Zoe
11
Woodlands
8.38
2
40
Chen, Jahnia
11
Peekskill
8.38
3
41
Shropshire, Georgia
-
Horace Greeley
8.38
16
42
Barker, Jasmine
11
Fox Lane
8.39
22
43
Savin, Haley
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.39
13
44
Vernon, Mychael
-
Ossining Senior
8.39
14
45
Oppenheim, Abby
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.40
5
46
Hessler, Hope
10
Harrison
8.40
1
47
Gordon, Renica
-
Poughkeepsie
8.41
2
48
Goodrow, Emma
-
Mahopac
8.41
16
49
Chalabi, Suraya
-
Briarcliff
8.42
15
50
Maekawa, Yui
10
Harrison
8.45
21
51
Reid, Aoife
9
Ardsley
8.46
16
52
Robine, Ava
11
Croton Harmon
8.47
9
53
Napoli, Camila
10
Port Chester
8.48
1
54
Daughtry, Maya
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.49
4
55
Yeung, Shannon
12
The Ursuline Sch
8.49
12
56
Zamor, Skylah
-
North Rockland
8.50
18
57
Welsh, Kiara
-
North Rockland
8.50
8
58
Nichols, Thonyisha
11
Mt Vernon
8.51
3
59
Turner, Jaydn
10
Ardsley
8.55
21
59
Wright, Shannen
-
Albertus Magnus
8.55
19
61
Blackburn, Tyler
12
Yonkers Public S
8.57
10
62
Saldivar, Stephanie
-
Port Chester
8.57
11
62
Zorilo, Ava
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.57
16
64
Nelson, Kaitlin
11
Peekskill
8.59
22
65
Allen, Caroline
12
The Ursuline Sch
8.59
14
66
Joseph, Melanie
10
Albertus Magnus
8.59
18
67
Harry, Bianca
11
North Rockland
8.61
9
68
Zimmerman, Nicole
-
Mamaroneck
8.63
19
69
Biegun, Leah
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.63
9
70
Holihan, Tara
11
Albertus Magnus
8.64
10
71
Russell, Ariana
10
Spring Valley
8.64
12
72
O'Connor, Ashley
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.65
17
73
Ye, Ashley
-
Horace Greeley
8.65
22
74
Chiulli, Alyssa
-
Mahopac
8.65
13
75
Gilinsky, Julia
11
Ardsley
8.66
8
76
Ferri, Meghan
12
Haldane Central
8.66
5
77
Guzinski, Emily
11
North Rockland
8.67
10
78
Agaba, Eunice
-
Horace Greeley
8.71
1
79
Sinclair, Rowena
11
Mt Vernon
8.72
15
80
Serra, Kaelyn
11
North Rockland
8.74
15
81
Schaub, Alexa
12
North Salem
8.75
22
82
Riley, Ashia
10
Ramapo (NY)
8.75
14
83
Scott, E'Kiera
10
Spring Valley
8.75
4
84
Arcery, Ilia
-
Mahopac
8.77
1
85
Stephnes, Franchesca
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.78
3
85
Clayton, Sarah
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.78
18
87
Burkhardt, Rebecca
-
Harrison
8.80
4
88
Cullum, Aubrey
10
Roy C Ketcham
8.82
12
88
Annunziata, Julianna
12
Our Lady Of Lour
8.82
20
90
Terjanian, Violette
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.83
14
91
Lawlor, Madeline
-
Dobbs Ferry
8.85
11
92
Cooke, Nazari
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.85
4
93
Dunbar, Chelsea
10
The Ursuline Sch
8.86
5
94
Powell, Kimberly
12
Yonkers Public S
8.89
20
95
Christophe, Jasmine
-
Ramapo (NY)
8.90
6
96
Ducasse, Keelysha
10
Mt Vernon
8.90
13
97
Ranaghan, Emma
-
Mahopac
8.91
10
98
Garcia, Melina
10
Ardsley
8.91
14
99
Gaffney, Sophianna
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.91
2
100
Olsen, Olivia
12
Haldane Central
8.96
14
101
Ravi, Megha
9
Ardsley
8.96
1
102
Alonzo, Emily
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.97
8
103
Pidala, Katelyn
12
Haldane Central
8.99
6
104
Madappatt, Hannah
11
Ardsley
9.02
11
105
Leone, Ashley
11
North Salem
9.04
10
106
Halstead, Amanda
12
North Salem
9.04
7
107
Hartman, Autumn
10
Haldane Central
9.05
5
108
Bajic, Frida
-
Dobbs Ferry
9.06
21
109
Hille, Olivia
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.07
9
110
Nelson, Naja
10
The Ursuline Sch
9.08
18
111
Garcia, Ashley
-
Port Chester
9.09
19
112
Sheely, Gloria
11
Dobbs Ferry
9.09
4
113
Harris, Mia
11
Harrison
9.10
22
114
Suarez, Deborah
10
Ardsley
9.17
2
115
Brown, Imani
8
Yonkers Public S
9.18
20
116
Anderson, Raelle
12
Poughkeepsie
9.19
17
117
Angarita, Navaeh
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.21
13
118
Meehan, Christine
-
Albertus Magnus
9.25
19
119
Ventura, Jaleen
-
Port Chester
9.25
15
120
Gagliardi, Ariana
10
Ardsley
9.26
3
121
Preble, Hannah
-
Tappan Zee
9.26
11
121
Baron, Jaqueline
-
Mahopac
9.26
8
123
Cifuentes, Vanessa
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.26
14
124
Giacomo, Christina
11
Harrison
9.27
10
125
Berkowitz, Lindsay
12
Ardsley
9.29
9
126
Bollengier, Julia
11
Ardsley
9.30
17
127
Lubrino, Rachel
-
Westlake
9.32
20
128
Agustin, Marygrace
10
Fox Lane
9.33
18
129
Horvath, Regina
-
Mahopac
9.34
19
130
Einhorn, Gabrielle
11
Briarcliff
9.34
10
131
Stambuli, Tusiime
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.35
6
132
Cabrera, Keyla
-
Ossining Senior
9.36
15
133
Bradford, Deana
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.39
7
134
Sasaguay, Brittney
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.40
12
135
Harrington, Kelly
-
Albertus Magnus
9.42
8
136
Madrid, Kateln
-
Albertus Magnus
9.43
7
137
Wittman, Haven
-
Mahopac
9.43
13
138
Dari, Ryann
-
Albertus Magnus
9.44
17
139
Wells, Micheila
-
Briarcliff
9.45
22
140
Segrave, Miranda
12
Harrison
9.47
4
141
Calle, Nicole
-
Ossining Senior
9.52
5
142
Gaudreau, Christiana
12
Harrison
9.54
13
143
Fu, Yvonne
-
Mahopac
9.56
12
144
Pralle, Emma
-
Dobbs Ferry
9.56
3
145
Khaimova, Annie
-
Solomon Schechte
9.56
18
146
Morovan, Givelly
12
Yonkers Public S
9.59
13
147
Bleakley, Melissa
-
Mahopac
9.60
16
148
Mutscheler, tia
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.63
7
149
Fischer, Sara
11
Dobbs Ferry
9.66
8
150
Copeland, Ava
-
Mahopac
9.67
2
151
Galena, Glory
11
Yonkers Public S
9.68
3
152
McAndrew, Keri
-
Clarkstown South
9.73
17
153
McBride, Betsy
9
Haldane Central
9.75
21
154
Garcia, Valentina
12
Ossining Senior
9.75
8
155
Keum, Olivia
9
The Ursuline Sch
9.76
7
156
Calderon, Carmen
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.81
21
157
Nerkar, Tulika
9
Ardsley
9.87
1
158
Morales, Tatiana
12
The Ursuline Sch
9.88
16
159
Morales, Natalia
9
The Ursuline Sch
9.89
9
160
Duchimara, Adriana
-
Port Chester
9.90
1
161
Macphee, Ann
8
Pleasantville (N
9.92
9
162
O'Neal, Gabrielle
-
Mahopac
9.92
21
163
Clancy, Nicole
-
Tappan Zee
9.95
20
164
Becker, Hannah
-
Solomon Schechte
9.97
5
165
Smith, Ashley
-
Poughkeepsie
9.97
20
166
Wilson, Marqeah
-
Fox Lane
9.98
17
167
Gomez, Catherine
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.99
6
168
Heyman, Camryn
9
Clarkstown South
10.04
18
169
Tandon, Srishti
-
Dobbs Ferry
10.05
19
170
Pepdjonovic, Isabella
10
Pleasantville (N
10.06
14
171
Fronciani, Mariana
10
Ardsley
10.14
7
172
Prieto, Hilary
12
Harrison
10.17
15
173
Epstein, Hannah
-
Briarcliff
10.17
16
174
Ricciardi, Katie
-
Albertus Magnus
10.18
6
175
Kearns, Mairead
-
Albertus Magnus
10.21
20
176
Coronel, Angelica
-
Roy C Ketcham
10.26
21
177
Sorio, Abby
-
Clarkstown South
10.36
11
178
Minchala, Sheyla
-
Port Chester
10.51
2
179
Baskinger, Michaela
9
The Ursuline Sch
10.53
12
180
Zimmer, Isabella
11
The Ursuline Sch
10.60
11
181
Tremsky, Nicole
-
Tappan Zee
10.77
19
182
Galluccio, Genevieve
10
The Ursuline Sch
10.94
4
183
Zimmer, Alessandra
12
The Ursuline Sch
10.95
12
184
Egas-Yepez, Julia
-
Roy C Ketcham
11.01
6
185
Berkowitz, Danielle
11
Ardsley
11.03
6
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
12
The Ursuline Sch
42.64
1
2
Dedyo, Daly
11
Albertus Magnus
43.06
1
3
Goodbee, Jahlyah
12
North Rockland
43.09
1
4
Moky, Meagan
11
Fox Lane
43.90
2
5
Lange, Katelyn
12
Tappan Zee
44.29
2
6
Abankwa, Hillary
10
Tappan Zee
44.53
2
7
Louis, Ankika
-
Spring Valley
44.57
4
8
Claxton, London
11
Peekskill
44.65
1
9
Inzar, Torre
12
North Rockland
44.91
1
10
Schumacher, Avery
11
Sleepy Hollow
45.21
3
11
Ekeigwe, Kiara
11
Ramapo (NY)
45.65
1
12
Haines, Ashley
12
Haldane Central
45.67
2
13
Nyoni, Nyasha
-
Ossining Senior
46.06
5
14
Thompson, Juliana
11
Ossining Senior
46.47
3
15
Marseille, Skenlanda
11
Ramapo (NY)
46.71
5
16
Gougherty, Ciara
12
Harrison
46.76
3
17
Kouame, Grace
11
Spring Valley
46.98
3
18
Gregory, Grace
10
Albertus Magnus
47.03
3
19
Oppong, Muriel
10
Briarcliff
47.19
4
20
Ndukwe, Chidera
12
Ramapo (NY)
47.19
2
21
Welsh, Kiara
-
North Rockland
47.43
5
22
Kapio, Ashia
11
Harrison
47.47
4
23
Allen, Caroline
12
The Ursuline Sch
47.51
4
24
Alcoba, Caitlin
12
Harrison
47.78
5
25
Acosta, Naomi
11
Tappan Zee
47.86
4
26
Howe, Julia
9
North Rockland
47.87
5
27
Zamor, Skylah
-
North Rockland
48.05
6
28
Gassman, Stella
9
The Ursuline Sch
48.07
6
29
Kahn, Sabrina
12
Clarkstown South
48.07
4
30
Zimmerman, Josie
11
Mamaroneck
48.11
4
31
Bennett, Taylor
9
Mt Vernon
48.11
3
32
McDowell, Katherine
12
Tappan Zee
48.12
2
33
Saunders, Monikia
11
Mt Vernon
48.44
6
34
Pittman, Autumn
-
Ramapo (NY)
48.56
8
35
Quinn, Kelly
-
Harrison
49.01
4
36
Chalabi, Suraya
-
Briarcliff
49.02
11
37
Yeung, Shannon
12
The Ursuline Sch
49.03
5
38
Reid, Aoife
9
Ardsley
49.16
4
39
Leitch, Alexandra
11
Westlake
49.34
6
40
Koch, Peyton
-
Sleepy Hollow
49.39
9
41
Gray, Destiny
-
Ramapo (NY)
49.39
9
42
Camilliere, Nicole
10
Ossining Senior
49.41
11
43
Doyle, Kierra
-
Albertus Magnus
49.42
5
44
Goodrow, Emma
-
Mahopac
49.45
12
45
Gardner, Mary
-
Albertus Magnus
49.46
6
46
Jones, Cierra
11
Mt Vernon
49.53
5
47
Rogoff, Caitlin
-
Mamaroneck
49.57
13
48
Long, Grace
10
The Ursuline Sch
49.61
6
49
Ivanoski, Laurel
10
The Ursuline Sch
49.64
8
50
Minott, Amber
-
Poughkeepsie
49.80
5
51
Ferri, Shannon
10
Haldane Central
49.86
9
52
Oppenheim, Abby
-
Sleepy Hollow
49.93
4
53
Vacca, Grace
10
The Ursuline Sch
50.01
6
54
Sherry, Maille
11
The Ursuline Sch
50.03
6
55
Gaffney, Sophianna
11
The Ursuline Sch
50.06
6
56
Murphy, Emma
12
Pleasantville (N
50.19
4
57
Glomski, Gloria
10
North Rockland
50.22
5
58
Berlind, Sam
11
Fox Lane
50.30
9
59
Persona, Jahnnaya
-
Ramapo (NY)
50.43
7
60
Nakakuki, Ami
12
Harrison
50.55
10
61
D'Agostino, Carolina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
50.59
5
62
Weinberg, Gaelen
11
Briarcliff
50.65
9
63
Hintz, Aleessandra
-
Mamaroneck
50.66
7
64
O'Connor, Ashley
-
Dobbs Ferry
50.68
11
65
Daly, Ciara
10
The Ursuline Sch
50.73
17
66
Clayton, Sarah
-
Sleepy Hollow
50.74
13
67
Roney, Maeve
10
Pleasantville (N
50.86
12
68
Conly, Caitlin
12
The Ursuline Sch
50.92
6
69
Ekechukwu, Chikamso
11
Harrison
51.00
6
70
Bartlett, Abby
10
Fox Lane
51.14
9
71
Nichols, Thonyisha
11
Mt Vernon
51.20
11
72
Dempsey, Caitriona
11
The Ursuline Sch
51.35
7
73
Cassidy, Bronagh
9
Haldane Central
51.43
7
73
Vernon, Mychael
-
Ossining Senior
51.43
18
75
Dunbar, Chelsea
10
The Ursuline Sch
51.45
12
76
Tunney, Lia
10
The Ursuline Sch
51.60
10
77
Mcnally, Keira
-
Sleepy Hollow
51.63
10
78
Condon, Kiarra
-
Mahopac
51.66
12
79
Castillo, Margaux
10
Clarkstown South
51.68
15
80
Jamie, Kaitlyn
11
Westlake
51.80
8
81
Lawlor, Madeline
-
Dobbs Ferry
51.80
11
82
Galvin, Fiona
10
The Ursuline Sch
51.80
9
83
Sinclair, Rowena
11
Mt Vernon
51.88
7
84
Blackburn, Tyler
12
Yonkers Public S
52.02
8
85
Olsen, Olivia
12
Haldane Central
52.03
7
86
Schoales, Brianna
-
Albertus Magnus
52.05
9
87
Betz, Brianna
-
Roy C Ketcham
52.08
12
88
Christophe, Jasmine
-
Ramapo (NY)
52.10
14
89
Barker, Jasmine
11
Fox Lane
52.11
8
90
Ireland, Kaitlyn
-
Albertus Magnus
52.22
7
91
Nelson, Kaitlin
11
Peekskill
52.24
11
92
Sasakura, Karen
10
Fox Lane
52.32
13
93
Sikov, Victoria
-
Roy C Ketcham
52.40
17
94
Goubotte, Neihsah
11
Ramapo (NY)
52.57
8
95
Giannella, Olivia
11
North Rockland
52.64
5
96
Simpson, Grace
12
Tappan Zee
52.66
10
97
Lis, Jordan
11
Sleepy Hollow
52.69
10
98
Novick, Jennifer
-
Mamaroneck
52.70
14
99
Pidala, Katelyn
12
Haldane Central
52.71
8
100
Moran, Tatiana
-
Mahopac
52.78
12
101
Sylves-Berry, Sophie
-
Sleepy Hollow
52.81
11
102
Sheely, Gloria
11
Dobbs Ferry
52.87
8
103
Neysmith, Catherine
12
The Ursuline Sch
53.04
8
104
Cullum, Aubrey
10
Roy C Ketcham
53.05
15
105
Holihan, Tara
11
Albertus Magnus
53.10
10
106
Arcery, Ilia
-
Mahopac
53.15
15
107
Burkhardt, Rebecca
-
Harrison
53.18
8
108
Ye, Ashley
-
Horace Greeley
53.23
16
109
Riley, Ashia
10
Ramapo (NY)
53.35
13
110
Bollengier, Julia
11
Ardsley
53.37
6
111
Galdabini, Anna
9
The Ursuline Sch
53.40
8
112
Annunziata, Julianna
12
Our Lady Of Lour
53.43
7
113
Madappatt, Hannah
11
Ardsley
53.58
13
114
Frontera, Nicole
12
The Ursuline Sch
53.62
11
115
Fridakis, Sarah
10
Briarcliff
53.63
10
116
Ortiz, Suraya
12
Harrison
53.64
15
117
Hille, Olivia
-
Sleepy Hollow
53.72
10
118
Ducasse, Keelysha
10
Mt Vernon
53.78
8
119
Bonanno, Nicole
10
The Ursuline Sch
53.83
10
120
Hidalgo, Hannah
-
Peekskill
53.84
9
121
Bajic, Frida
-
Dobbs Ferry
53.85
14
122
Shanahan, Mya
11
The Ursuline Sch
53.91
13
123
Harrington, Kelly
-
Albertus Magnus
54.03
15
124
Wright, Shannen
-
Albertus Magnus
54.13
7
125
Ranaghan, Emma
-
Mahopac
54.15
14
126
Dickson, Jessica
-
Roy C Ketcham
54.17
13
127
Baron, Jaqueline
-
Mahopac
54.18
13
128
Agustin, Marygrace
10
Fox Lane
54.27
15
129
Piccirillo-Stosser, Ju
-
Ossining Senior
54.30
9
130
Dorsainvil, Hailey
10
The Ursuline Sch
54.31
14
131
Saldivar, Alondra
-
Port Chester
54.36
16
132
Nyre, Hadley
12
The Ursuline Sch
54.59
12
133
Flores, Estephani
-
Peekskill
54.61
10
134
Luby, Ailish
12
The Ursuline Sch
54.63
9
135
Chiulli, Alyssa
-
Mahopac
54.90
12
136
Kidd, Ariel
12
Mt Vernon
54.93
11
137
Blank, Lily
10
The Ursuline Sch
54.97
15
138
Giacomo, Christina
11
Harrison
55.18
13
139
McMahon, Meagan
10
The Ursuline Sch
55.30
11
140
Witt, Emma
-
Mahopac
55.40
12
141
Nelson, Naja
10
The Ursuline Sch
55.54
18
142
Garcia, Ashley
-
Port Chester
55.70
12
143
Hilario, Catherine
11
North Rockland
55.87
15
144
Horvath, Regina
-
Mahopac
56.00
14
145
Greenholz, Molly
12
Sleepy Hollow
56.08
10
146
Dari, Ryann
-
Albertus Magnus
56.09
15
147
Patterson, Kaia
-
Peekskill
56.25
9
148
Hartman, Autumn
10
Haldane Central
56.36
12
149
Powell, Kimberly
12
Yonkers Public S
56.45
12
150
Cabrera, Keyla
-
Ossining Senior
56.53
17
151
Daughtry, Maya
11
The Ursuline Sch
56.55
18
152
Kirkpatrick, Amanda
9
The Ursuline Sch
56.64
14
153
Wittman, Haven
-
Mahopac
56.66
14
154
Gaudreau, Christiana
12
Harrison
56.69
16
155
Bilik, Sasha
-
Mamaroneck
56.71
14
156
Sanchez, Katherine
10
Port Chester
56.76
16
157
Keum, Olivia
9
The Ursuline Sch
56.76
19
158
Kearns, Mairead
-
Albertus Magnus
57.00
16
159
Madrid, Kateln
-
Albertus Magnus
57.11
14
160
Chen, Jahnia
11
Peekskill
57.15
7
161
Harris, Mia
11
Harrison
57.18
13
162
Einhorn, Gabrielle
11
Briarcliff
57.30
17
163
Meehan, Christine
-
Albertus Magnus
57.34
13
164
Bulfamante, Maria
10
The Ursuline Sch
57.59
17
165
Pralle, Emma
-
Dobbs Ferry
58.07
15
166
Segrave, Miranda
12
Harrison
58.43
13
167
Sibley, Keelin
11
The Ursuline Sch
58.63
15
168
Calle, Nicole
-
Ossining Senior
59.30
17
169
Hennessy, Sophie
10
The Ursuline Sch
59.61
15
170
McAndrew, Keri
-
Clarkstown South
59.84
17
171
Murphy, Ciara
10
The Ursuline Sch
59.90
17
172
McBride, Betsy
9
Haldane Central
59.94
16
173
Loiaconi, Madeline
-
Port Chester
1:00.09
18
174
Garcia, Valentina
12
Ossining Senior
1:01.10
18
175
Morales, Tatiana
12
The Ursuline Sch
1:01.88
16
176
Smith, Ashley
-
Poughkeepsie
1:02.20
19
177
O'Flynn, Niamh
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:02.26
18
178
Epstein, Hannah
-
Briarcliff
1:02.67
18
179
Fu, Yvonne
-
Mahopac
1:02.97
18
180
Ricciardi, Katie
-
Albertus Magnus
1:03.01
18
181
Morales, Natalia
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:03.20
17
182
Sorio, Abby
-
Clarkstown South
1:03.84
18
183
Ahmad, Amna
-
Harrison
1:03.88
16
184
Dorrian, Aileen
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:04.70
19
185
Becker, Hannah
-
Solomon Schechte
1:04.80
19
186
Tandon, Srishti
-
Dobbs Ferry
1:05.23
18
187
Frattarola, Isabela
-
Mahopac
1:05.31
19
188
Baskinger, Michaela
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:05.48
17
189
Galluccio, Genevieve
10
The Ursuline Sch
1:07.64
16
190
Brakewood, Molly
11
Port Chester
1:07.72
19
191
Wilson, Marqeah
-
Fox Lane
1:07.73
19
192
Zimmer, Alessandra
12
The Ursuline Sch
1:08.26
19
193
Prieto, Hilary
12
Harrison
1:10.61
19
194
Zimmer, Isabella
11
The Ursuline Sch
1:10.73
19
195
Khaimova, Annie
-
Solomon Schechte
1:11.08
19
--
Wesley, Da'Janae
12
Yonkers Public S
DQ
10
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Lily
12
The Ursuline Sch
1:36.56
1
2
Moky, Meagan
11
Fox Lane
1:44.41
1
3
Ward, Abby
10
Dobbs Ferry
1:45.37
1
4
Claxton, London
11
Peekskill
1:45.91
1
5
Tyles, Ashley
9
Clarkstown South
1:49.16
2
6
Gallagher, Erin
11
North Rockland
1:50.15
1
7
Coyle, Violet
11
North Salem
1:50.37
2
8
Blackman, Samantha
11
Ardsley
1:50.59
1
9
Joshua, Brianna
11
North Rockland
1:50.77
1
10
Henry-Ellis, Kimoya
12
Mt Vernon
1:51.24
2
11
Englebracht, Ryann
-
Ossining Senior
1:52.08
2
12
Gassman, Stella
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:52.69
2
13
Conte, Christina
-
Ossining Senior
1:53.48
3
14
Soropoulis, Jamie
-
Mamaroneck
1:53.62
5
15
Jaeger, Camryn
11
Briarcliff
1:55.11
2
16
Abramovich, Juliana
11
Ossining Senior
1:55.35
3
17
Roffman, Leah
12
Mamaroneck
1:55.60
1
18
Martinez, Anabel
12
Mamaroneck
1:56.94
2
19
Shpiz, Julia
-
Mamaroneck
1:57.23
4
20
Zimmerman, Nicole
-
Mamaroneck
1:57.86
3
21
Moore, Christyn
11
Clarkstown South
1:57.86
4
22
Buroughts, Nina
10
Harrison
1:58.05
3
23
Demasi, Samantha
11
Mamaroneck
1:58.18
2
24
Velarde, Ella
9
Clarkstown South
1:58.35
3
25
Sheker, Ellen
10
Mamaroneck
1:59.11
4
26
Ahmetaj, Brienna
10
Pleasantville (N
1:59.19
5
27
Mora, Roxana
10
Yonkers Public S
1:59.21
3
28
Aldrich, Emily
10
Albertus Magnus
1:59.22
3
29
Galdabini, Anna
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:59.25
5
30
DiRusso, Maria
10
Harrison
1:59.88
4
31
Ryan, Jessica
12
Clarkstown South
2:00.47
5
32
Galvin, Fiona
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:00.50
4
33
Condon, Kiarra
-
Mahopac
2:00.68
5
34
Seissler, Sarah
11
Briarcliff
2:00.72
2
35
Saunders, Monikia
11
Mt Vernon
2:01.08
4
36
Alao, Mary
11
Yonkers Public S
2:01.46
3
37
Tunney, Lia
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:01.76
5
38
Jan, Frazia
11
North Rockland
2:01.80
2
39
Swidler, Rosie
-
Briarcliff
2:01.95
3
40
Pecoraro, Jeannine
-
Croton Harmon
2:02.13
4
41
Vacca, Grace
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:02.29
4
42
Diaz, Vania
-
Peekskill
2:02.43
6
43
Moran, Tatiana
-
Mahopac
2:02.87
5
44
Dempsey, Caitriona
11
The Ursuline Sch
2:02.91
2
45
McMahon, Meagan
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:02.93
5
46
Conly, Caitlin
12
The Ursuline Sch
2:02.93
4
47
Kiera, Glynn
11
Albertus Magnus
2:03.21
2
48
Moretti, Ava
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:03.28
7
49
Lyons, Mary
12
Westlake
2:03.58
2
50
Wirchansky, Madison
9
Clarkstown South
2:03.59
6
51
Witt, Emma
-
Mahopac
2:05.31
5
52
Lis, Jordan
11
Sleepy Hollow
2:05.40
4
53
Handler, Mackenzie
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:05.41
6
54
D'Agostino, Carolina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
2:06.02
3
55
St. Louis, Tatum
10
Clarkstown South
2:06.09
2
56
Luby, Ailish
12
The Ursuline Sch
2:06.99
3
57
Frontera, Nicole
12
The Ursuline Sch
2:07.10
5
58
Weiss, Ma'ayan
12
Fox Lane
2:07.62
5
59
Bassam, Elham
10
Albertus Magnus
2:07.94
3
60
Dickson, Jessica
-
Roy C Ketcham
2:08.08
6
61
Sweeney, Kate
11
Albertus Magnus
2:08.34
3
62
Hilario, Catherine
11
North Rockland
2:08.53
6
63
Piccolino, Hayley
10
Pleasantville (N
2:08.70
5
64
Crifo, Gia
-
Roy C Ketcham
2:09.53
6
65
Contreras-Giron, Madel
-
Fox Lane
2:09.81
7
66
Nyre, Hadley
12
The Ursuline Sch
2:09.92
4
67
Hidalgo, Hannah
-
Peekskill
2:10.03
6
68
Brownell, Madison
12
Tappan Zee
2:10.59
4
69
Dorsainvil, Hailey
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:10.85
6
70
Sikov, Victoria
-
Roy C Ketcham
2:11.45
6
71
Youngberg, Emily
-
Mahopac
2:13.36
6
72
Flanagan, Kelly
11
The Ursuline Sch
2:14.64
5
73
Patterson, Kaia
-
Peekskill
2:15.56
7
74
Flores, Estephani
-
Peekskill
2:16.20
7
75
Blank, Lily
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:17.69
7
76
Lee, Nicole
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:18.39
6
77
Ibarra, Ellen
11
Ossining Senior
2:19.03
3
78
Seigerman, Maia
-
Mamaroneck
2:21.02
7
79
Leath, Gabriella
11
North Rockland
2:21.16
7
80
Pillsbury, Constance
-
Poughkeepsie
2:21.31
1
81
Howard, Sara
11
North Rockland
2:21.66
6
82
Hennessy, Sophie
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:22.32
7
83
Merritt, Emily
-
Pleasantville (N
2:23.13
6
84
Wesley, Da'Janae
12
Yonkers Public S
2:23.97
4
85
Spaeth, Ashley
-
Mahopac
2:26.27
7
86
Lleshaj, Isabella
9
Pleasantville (N
2:28.35
6
87
Ellis, Amber
11
North Rockland
2:28.89
7
88
O'Hara, Ann
9
Pleasantville (N
2:30.43
6
89
Guruprasad, Ira
-
Dobbs Ferry
2:31.61
7
90
Frattarola, Isabela
-
Mahopac
2:32.06
7
91
O'Flynn, Niamh
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:33.33
7
92
Dorrian, Aileen
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:34.81
7
93
Brakewood, Molly
11
Port Chester
2:42.45
7
--
Murphy, Ciara
10
The Ursuline Sch
DQ
7
--
Ivanoski, Laurel
10
The Ursuline Sch
DQ
4
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flynn, Sarah
12
The Ursuline Sch
3:03.24
1
2
Hollander, Jane
12
Mamaroneck
3:09.24
1
3
Keany, Ainie
10
Clarkstown South
3:12.94
1
4
Moran, Mollie
11
Albertus Magnus
3:15.07
1
5
Moustafa, Alia
12
Dobbs Ferry
3:17.17
1
6
Keller, Rachel
10
North Rockland
3:22.13
1
7
Ventura, Leyla
9
North Rockland
3:22.59
1
8
McLean, Caitlin
11
The Ursuline Sch
3:22.83
1
9
Finnegan, Maura
11
Clarkstown South
3:23.73
1
10
Kramer, Jamie
12
Dobbs Ferry
3:25.36
1
11
Patrick, Alex
11
Mamaroneck
3:26.19
1
12
Glinski, Sophia
12
Mamaroneck
3:26.86
2
13
Rust, Anneka
11
Croton Harmon
3:27.94
2
14
Haines, Ashley
12
Haldane Central
3:28.88
1
15
DeMarco, Eva
10
Dobbs Ferry
3:30.15
1
16
Sherry, Maille
11
The Ursuline Sch
3:31.07
2
17
Rogers, Lauren
11
Briarcliff
3:31.33
2
18
Italiano, Brielle
11
North Rockland
3:33.36
1
19
Gilmore, Caroline
-
Harrison
3:34.70
2
20
Marchitelli, Gianna
12
North Rockland
3:35.36
2
21
Llieva, Elitsa
11
Mamaroneck
3:35.73
2
22
Raefski, Kaylei
12
Pleasantville (N
3:36.53
3
23
Hernandez, Jessica
12
North Rockland
3:37.77
2
24
Piccirillo-Stosser, Sa
12
Ossining Senior
3:42.81
2
25
Remon, Clara
12
Ardsley
3:43.11
2
26
Kemp, Elizabeth
10
The Ursuline Sch
3:44.67
3
27
Riak, Jolie
9
Clarkstown South
3:46.50
2
28
Artuso, Olivia
-
Harrison
3:47.04
2
29
Shanahan, Mya
11
The Ursuline Sch
3:47.56
2
30
Notarnicola, AbbyRose
12
Horace Greeley
3:47.57
1
31
Paul, Micaela
12
Fox Lane
3:48.60
3
32
Walsh, Mariah
Jr
Horace Greeley
3:50.59
2
33
Litchfield, Emma
11
North Salem
3:50.80
3
34
Kishore, Divya
12
Horace Greeley
3:52.02
2
35
Keane, Rory
9
The Ursuline Sch
3:52.89
3
36
Greco, Genevieve
-
Dobbs Ferry
3:53.54
2
37
Wren, Noelle
12
North Rockland
3:53.69
2
38
Paruvangada, Ananya
-
Horace Greeley
3:58.34
3
39
Waldinger, Hannah
12
North Salem
3:58.91
3
40
Kidd, Ariel
12
Mt Vernon
4:00.38
2
41
Khan, Rumaisa
12
Ossining Senior
4:01.29
3
42
Huq, Sumehra
-
Horace Greeley
4:03.14
3
43
Herzog, Jenna
11
Dobbs Ferry
4:04.34
3
44
Pontillo, Emily
-
Mahopac
4:04.38
3
45
Greenholz, Molly
12
Sleepy Hollow
4:05.93
3
46
Gross, Amelia
12
Sleepy Hollow
4:15.67
3
47
Reich, Aleeza
-
Solomon Schechte
4:31.41
3
--
Franks, Devin
8
Briarcliff
DQ
2
--
Gabrielle, Alexa
11
Albertus Magnus
DQ
3
--
Rafferty, Logan
9
The Ursuline Sch
DQ
3
--
Mcnally, Keira
-
Sleepy Hollow
DQ
3
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McLean, Haley
11
The Ursuline Sch
4:57.15
1
2
Gardner, Claire
10
Albertus Magnus
5:00.85
1
3
Banino, Daphne
9
The Ursuline Sch
5:01.38
1
4
Catalano, Adriana
9
Pleasantville (N
5:01.38
1
5
Wilson, Claire
11
The Ursuline Sch
5:13.05
1
6
Cassidy, Bronagh
9
Haldane Central
5:18.61
1
7
Ard, Stella
12
North Salem
5:20.95
1
8
Ferri, Shannon
10
Haldane Central
5:21.47
1
9
Ruotolo, Gina
12
Clarkstown South
5:22.65
1
10
Sendek, Charlotte
12
Briarcliff
5:26.70
1
11
Hennigan, Paige
11
Albertus Magnus
5:29.98
1
12
Hanchar, Lauren
11
Tappan Zee
5:33.07
1
13
Smith, Isabella
11
Horace Greeley
5:34.02
1
14
Wexler, Shai
-
Mamaroneck
5:34.78
2
15
Hulme, Kathryn
-
Horace Greeley
5:38.56
2
16
Kumar, Anisha
9
Ardsley
5:46.73
1
17
Voli, Nica
11
The Ursuline Sch
5:47.81
2
18
Walsh, Margaret
11
Fox Lane
5:51.57
2
19
Herzberg, Rebecca
-
Mamaroneck
5:52.86
2
20
Baker, Jessica
10
Dobbs Ferry
5:53.18
2
21
Ducic, Emily
11
Dobbs Ferry
5:55.94
2
22
Stilo, Alexandra
-
Harrison
5:58.87
2
23
Potashner, Ariel
-
Horace Greeley
6:03.44
2
24
Novak, Grace
-
North Rockland
6:07.15
2
25
Hayashi, Miki
-
Harrison
6:08.83
2
26
Sposato, Emily
10
Port Chester
6:38.22
2
27
Pontillo, Emily
-
Mahopac
6:38.28
2
28
Youngberg, Emily
-
Mahopac
6:47.40
2
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Jolie
-
Dobbs Ferry
8:23.7h
0
2
Vayo, Lucy
12
The Ursuline Sch
8:27.3h
0
3
Hogan, Katherine
12
Clarkstown South
8:49.1h
0
4
Howard, Sara
11
North Rockland
9:16.2h
0
5
Ferland, Sarah
12
Dobbs Ferry
9:42.6h
0
6
Ellis, Amber
11
North Rockland
9:58.2h
0
7
Calenda, Carolyn
-
Briarcliff
10:00.7h
0
8
Daly, Ciara
10
The Ursuline Sch
10:48.7h
0
9
Parness, Rebekah
9
Clarkstown South
10:54.2h
0
--
Na-aata, Billkiss
-
Poughkeepsie
DQ
0
--
Velentik, Claudia
11
Clarkstown South
DQ
0
--
Straub, Samantha
-
Dobbs Ferry
DQ
0
--
Bulfamante, Maria
10
The Ursuline Sch
DQ
0
--
Alvarracin, Ibeth
-
Sleepy Hollow
DQ
0
--
Schueren, Katharine
-
Roy C Ketcham
DQ
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolley, Ava
10
North Salem
10:43.88
0
2
Hollander, Emily
12
Mamaroneck
11:10.55
0
3
Pezzementi, Britney
10
North Rockland
11:16.25
0
4
Dellamedaglia, Gianna
9
North Rockland
11:16.93
0
5
Intrieri, Juliette
11
North Salem
11:47.28
0
6
O'Sullivan, Kristen
11
The Ursuline Sch
12:02.41
0
7
Banino, Stella
11
The Ursuline Sch
12:08.76
0
8
Musial, Nicole
11
Westlake
12:42.39
0
9
Illescas, Joseline
12
Ossining Senior
13:10.56
0
10
Stein, Anne
12
Ossining Senior
13:21.59
0
11
Mildenhall, Amber
12
Horace Greeley
13:26.00
0
12
Schnell, Rayn
12
Fox Lane
13:28.41
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Nadia
11
North Rockland
8.46
nwi
0
2
Inzar, Torre
12
North Rockland
8.87
nwi
0
3
Bernard, Lilly
11
Clarkstown South
8.91
nwi
0
4
Browne, Kyla
-
Poughkeepsie
9.21
nwi
0
5
Kapio, Ashia
11
Harrison
9.38
nwi
0
6
Kapoor, Isabelle
10
Pleasantville (N
9.55
nwi
0
7
Akii-Bua, Rhania
-
Horace Greeley
9.70
nwi
0
8
Conroy, Casey
11
The Ursuline Sch
9.75
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Nadia
11
North Rockland
8.60
nwi
1
2
Inzar, Torre
12
North Rockland
8.79
nwi
2
3
Bernard, Lilly
11
Clarkstown South
8.96
nwi
4
4
Kapio, Ashia
11
Harrison
9.34
nwi
5
5
Akii-Bua, Rhania
-
Horace Greeley
9.43
nwi
6
6
Browne, Kyla
-
Poughkeepsie
9.47
nwi
3
7
Conroy, Casey
11
The Ursuline Sch
9.56
nwi
6
8
Kapoor, Isabelle
10
Pleasantville (N
9.62
nwi
4
9
Murabito, Caroline
-
Harrison
9.88
nwi
5
10
Zorilo, Ava
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.93
nwi
3
11
Russell, Ariana
10
Spring Valley
10.04
nwi
2
12
Quinn, Kelly
-
Harrison
10.15
nwi
7
13
Nanaj, Amber
10
Pleasantville (N
10.42
nwi
1
14
Betz, Brianna
-
Roy C Ketcham
10.44
nwi
1
15
Robine, Ava
11
Croton Harmon
10.47
nwi
7
16
Denton, Zoe
11
Woodlands
10.51
nwi
2
17
Kaltsas, Eugenia
-
Fox Lane
10.58
nwi
5
18
Fontenot, Alexa
-
Roy C Ketcham
10.65
nwi
3
19
DiRusso, Maria
10
Harrison
10.66
nwi
3
20
Long, Grace
10
The Ursuline Sch
10.70
nwi
4
21
Murphy, Emma
12
Pleasantville (N
10.71
nwi
6
22
Macneill, Valerie
11
Albertus Magnus
10.72
nwi
6
23
Neysmith, Catherine
12
The Ursuline Sch
10.78
nwi
5
24
Scott, E'Kiera
10
Spring Valley
10.83
nwi
6
25
Gray, Olivia
-
Roy C Ketcham
11.06
nwi
1
26
Buroughts, Nina
10
Harrison
11.11
nwi
1
27
Jamie, Kaitlyn
11
Westlake
11.23
nwi
6
28
Foster, Tahraeah
11
Poughkeepsie
11.25
nwi
5
29
Manning, Jane
9
The Ursuline Sch
11.41
nwi
2
30
Fridakis, Sarah
10
Briarcliff
11.54
nwi
7
31
Laban, Marijn
-
Dobbs Ferry
11.61
nwi
7
32
Sibley, Keelin
11
The Ursuline Sch
11.62
nwi
7
33
Flanagan, Kelly
11
The Ursuline Sch
11.62
nwi
2
34
Lee, Nicole
10
The Ursuline Sch
11.69
nwi
3
35
Lampert, Jenna
9
Clarkstown South
11.75
nwi
6
36
Murphy, Jenna
12
North Salem
11.77
nwi
5
37
Cregin, Claire
10
The Ursuline Sch
12.12
nwi
5
38
Greene, Danielle
12
Clarkstown South
12.20
nwi
3
39
Cocking, Sophia
12
North Salem
12.21
nwi
1
40
Kiely, Maggie
9
The Ursuline Sch
12.63
nwi
1
41
Nassis, Olympia
11
Ardsley
12.91
nwi
7
42
Suriel, Melissa
9
The Ursuline Sch
13.38
nwi
3
43
Anderson, Emily
9
The Ursuline Sch
13.88
nwi
2
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Spring Valley
1:52.84
1
2
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
1:56.69
2
3
Relay Team
Ramapo (NY)
1:57.40
1
4
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
1:58.42
1
5
Relay Team
Port Chester
1:59.14
2
6
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
1:59.64
1
7
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
2:00.52
2
8
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
2:00.72
1
9
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
2:01.50
2
10
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
2:06.38
3
11
Relay Team
Haldane Central
2:07.43
2
12
Relay Team
North Salem
2:09.54
3
13
Relay Team
North Salem
2:10.46
3
14
Relay Team
Haldane Central
2:12.40
3
15
Relay Team
Yonkers Public S
2:13.12
1
16
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
2:13.56
3
17
Relay Team
Ardsley
2:16.87
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
4:19.28
0
2
Relay Team
North Rockland
4:27.82
0
3
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:37.23
0
4
Relay Team
Briarcliff
4:46.79
0
5
Relay Team
North Rockland
4:52.58
0
6
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
5:04.17
0
7
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
5:09.28
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
North Salem
10:28.70
0
2
Relay Team
Dobbs Ferry
10:34.29
0
3
Relay Team
North Rockland
10:43.18
0
4
Relay Team
Clarkstown South
10:46.96
0
5
Relay Team
Pleasantville (N
11:20.83
0
6
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
11:44.45
0
7
Relay Team
Albertus Magnus
11:48.81
0
8
Relay Team
Port Chester
13:25.24
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Estabine, Guerlorde
-
North Rockland
32-04.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Krause, Alexis
12
Tappan Zee
31-03.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Thomas, Nieasia
17-18
Spring Valley
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lindner, Kira
11
Horace Greeley
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Caraher, Alexandra
10
North Rockland
29-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Polynice St. Fery, Ashna
12
Ramapo (NY)
28-07.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Graham, Jordan
12
Our Lady Of Lour
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Frye, Jada
12
Peekskill
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Dormeus, Shayenne
-
Albertus Magnus
27-04.75
(508.00m)
0
10
Jean-Marie, Raphaella
11
Spring Valley
27-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Warren, Mauritania
10
Harrison
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
12
McCarthy, Amanda
11
Tappan Zee
25-09.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Wellington-Tucker, Britt
12
Ramapo (NY)
25-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Gillenwater, Cindy
12
The Ursuline Sch
25-06.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Dillon, Leah
12
Tappan Zee
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Hessler, Hope
10
Harrison
24-06.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Baker, Emma
12
Roy C Ketcham
24-04.75
(508.00m)
0
18
John, Alicia
12
Clarkstown South
22-05.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Richardson, Charlise
-
Port Chester
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Agwu, Ginikachi
11
Ramapo (NY)
21-00.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Bleakley, Melissa
-
Mahopac
21-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Crew, Jhaneshua
-
Roy C Ketcham
20-01.75
(508.00m)
0
23
Basha, Emma
11
Sleepy Hollow
19-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Maldonado, Jacquelyne
-
Port Chester
19-05.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Hernandez, Dafne
11
Harrison
19-05.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Sylves-Berry, Sophie
-
Sleepy Hollow
19-04.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Orban, Kinga
-
Sleepy Hollow
19-03.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Duchimara, Adriana
-
Port Chester
17-09.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Copeland, Ava
-
Mahopac
17-07.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Colabelli, Hayley
-
Roy C Ketcham
17-07.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Hartley, Alexis
11
Roy C Ketcham
17-02.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ross, Briana
11
Ramapo (NY)
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Watts, Kaija
11
Ardsley
28-02.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Soto, Adriana
-
North Rockland
27-02.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Torricella, Angela
12
Ossining Senior
26-01.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Romisher, Riley
-
Tappan Zee
25-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Tembulkar, Yaman
11
Ardsley
25-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Preble, Hannah
-
Tappan Zee
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Fishkin, Sarah
11
Ardsley
24-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Pepdjonovic, Isabella
10
Pleasantville (N
22-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Nassis, Olympia
11
Ardsley
21-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Berkowitz, Tess
11
Tappan Zee
21-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Lupatkin, Allison
11
Horace Greeley
20-09.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Parker, Danasia
-
Poughkeepsie
20-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Garcia, Melina
10
Ardsley
20-08.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Perez, Diana
12
Tappan Zee
20-05.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Campbell, Jacqueline
-
Fox Lane
20-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Pinto, Alexia
11
The Ursuline Sch
19-11.50
(508.00m)
0
18
Calenda, Carolyn
-
Briarcliff
19-04.25
(508.00m)
0
19
Remon, Clara
12
Ardsley
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
20
O'Neal, Gabrielle
-
Mahopac
18-08.75
(508.00m)
0
21
Appuzzo, Helen
-
Clarkstown South
18-06.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Clancy, Nicole
-
Tappan Zee
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Harry, Bianca
11
North Rockland
18-05.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Coichy, Sydney
10
Clarkstown South
18-00.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Suarez, Deborah
10
Ardsley
17-09.50
(508.00m)
0
26
McIvor, Ciara
11
Fox Lane
17-08.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Macphee, Ann
8
Pleasantville (N
17-08.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Cyran, Jessie
11
Ossining Senior
17-05.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Berkowitz, Danielle
11
Ardsley
17-03.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Andujar, Becky
12
Ossining Senior
16-09.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Robinson, Danielle
11
The Ursuline Sch
16-05.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Tucci, Rina
-
Briarcliff
16-02.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Antonucci, Vachelle
-
Tappan Zee
15-05.00
(508.00m)
0
34
Nerkar, Tulika
9
Ardsley
14-11.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Wells, Micheila
-
Briarcliff
14-09.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Lee, Seoyun
-
Dobbs Ferry
13-04.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Leon, Erika
-
Ossining Senior
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Taylor, Jayden
12
Ardsley
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Conroy, Casey
11
The Ursuline Sch
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Buhler, Madalyne
11
Albertus Magnus
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Cregin, Claire
10
The Ursuline Sch
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Kishore, Divya
12
Horace Greeley
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Bernard, Lilly
11
Clarkstown South
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ahmetaj, Brienna
10
Pleasantville (N
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Valenzano, Maya
11
Ardsley
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Togneri, Mia
10
Pleasantville (N
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Sanghavi, Anishka
12
Harrison
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Paul, Micaela
12
Fox Lane
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Calderon, Carmen
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Nam, Lois
11
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
0
--
Pettit, Jamie-Lynn
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Cooke, Neriah
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hanchar, Lauren
11
Tappan Zee
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Bonanno, Nicole
10
The Ursuline Sch
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Simpson, Grace
12
Tappan Zee
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Hill, Madelyn
12
Clarkstown South
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Ryan, Jessica
12
Clarkstown South
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Baez, Rabecca
12
North Rockland
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Greene, Danielle
12
Clarkstown South
NH
(--)
0
--
Cooke, Nazari
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marple, Emily
-
Fox Lane
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Serra, Kaelyn
11
North Rockland
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
1
Santos, Alexis
10
The Ursuline Sch
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tyles, Ashley
9
Clarkstown South
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Juarez, Katya
11
Fox Lane
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Blackman, Samantha
11
Ardsley
15-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
11
Ramapo (NY)
15-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Marseille, Skenlanda
11
Ramapo (NY)
15-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Lange, Katelyn
12
Tappan Zee
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Tavas, Caitlin
11
Ardsley
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Nabi, Zarina
12
Ardsley
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Roney, Maeve
10
Pleasantville (N
14-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
12
Port Chester
14-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Bayer, Caroline
-
Dobbs Ferry
14-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Nanaj, Amber
10
Pleasantville (N
13-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Nugent, Shelisia
10
Spring Valley
13-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Cheung, Ashley
11
Ardsley
13-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Andreoli, Amanda
12
Port Chester
13-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Abelard, Janayah
-
Spring Valley
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Nam, Lois
11
Clarkstown South
13-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Guzinski, Emily
11
North Rockland
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Jean, Fabiola
9
Clarkstown South
12-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Bauer, Kristen
11
The Ursuline Sch
12-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Hoffman, Shannon
11
The Ursuline Sch
12-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Gilinsky, Julia
11
Ardsley
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Boozang-Hill, Molly
11
Ossining Senior
12-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Charles, Sanai
9
Clarkstown South
12-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Valenzano, Maya
11
Ardsley
11-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Rosenberg, Nina
12
Ardsley
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Segal, Lily
11
Ardsley
11-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Diaz, Vania
-
Peekskill
11-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Lubrino, Rachel
-
Westlake
11-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Gowran, Lauren
9
Ardsley
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Rueda, Penelope
10
Ardsley
11-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Berkowitz, Lindsay
12
Ardsley
10-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Ivanoski, Tessa
10
The Ursuline Sch
10-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Sasaguay, Brittney
-
Roy C Ketcham
10-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Tucci, Rina
-
Briarcliff
10-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Lleshaj, Isabella
9
Pleasantville (N
9-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Paulsson, Olivia
-
Dobbs Ferry
9-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Manasse, Danielle
-
Spring Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mutscheler, tia
-
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Chang, Carolyne
11
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Gougherty, Ciara
12
Harrison
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Stephnes, Franchesca
-
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
O'Hara, Ann
9
Pleasantville (N
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lampert, Jenna
9
Clarkstown South
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Saunders, Nadia
11
North Rockland
36-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Mathew, Megha
11
Clarkstown South
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
McDowell, Katherine
12
Tappan Zee
32-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Cheung, Ashley
11
Ardsley
32-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Sanghavi, Anishka
12
Harrison
32-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Taylor, Jayden
12
Ardsley
31-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Nabi, Zarina
12
Ardsley
31-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Nugent, Shelisia
10
Spring Valley
29-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
O'Malley, Ella
10
Pleasantville (N
29-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Bartlett, Abby
10
Fox Lane
29-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Chang, Carolyne
11
Ardsley
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Sasakura, Karen
10
Fox Lane
28-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Hoffman, Shannon
11
The Ursuline Sch
28-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Bauer, Kristen
11
The Ursuline Sch
27-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Wyche, Kimaree
10
Spring Valley
27-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Ortiz, Suraya
12
Harrison
27-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Abelard, Janayah
-
Spring Valley
27-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Jaeger, Camryn
11
Briarcliff
27-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Bayer, Caroline
-
Dobbs Ferry
26-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Ivanoski, Tessa
10
The Ursuline Sch
26-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Ravi, Megha
9
Ardsley
25-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Kiely, Maggie
9
The Ursuline Sch
25-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Suriel, Melissa
9
The Ursuline Sch
23-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Sabile, Karen
-
Clarkstown South
23-10.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Anderson, Emily
9
The Ursuline Sch
23-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Kumar, Anisha
9
Ardsley
22-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Manasse, Danielle
-
Spring Valley
22-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Manning, Jane
9
The Ursuline Sch
22-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Segal, Lily
11
Ardsley
21-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Rosenberg, Nina
12
Ardsley
21-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Mahoney, Ava
10
The Ursuline Sch
21-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Handler, Mackenzie
9
The Ursuline Sch
20-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Weiss, Ma'ayan
12
Fox Lane
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lindner, Kira
11
Horace Greeley
45-01.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Hessler, Hope
10
Harrison
31-10.75
(508.00m)
0
3
Polynice St. Fery, Ashna
12
Ramapo (NY)
31-01.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Krause, Alexis
12
Tappan Zee
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Soto, Adriana
-
North Rockland
26-08.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Estabine, Guerlorde
-
North Rockland
25-10.50
(508.00m)
0
7
McCarthy, Amanda
11
Tappan Zee
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tembulkar, Yaman
11
Ardsley
25-01.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Watts, Kaija
11
Ardsley
24-05.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Dillon, Leah
12
Tappan Zee
22-04.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Fishkin, Sarah
11
Ardsley
21-04.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Berkowitz, Tess
11
Tappan Zee
20-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Romisher, Riley
-
Tappan Zee
18-05.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Perez, Diana
12
Tappan Zee
18-05.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Campbell, Jacqueline
-
Fox Lane
17-05.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lupatkin, Allison
11
Horace Greeley
15-11.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Coichy, Sydney
10
Clarkstown South
13-09.25
(508.00m)
0
11
McIvor, Ciara
11
Fox Lane
12-09.75
(508.00m)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 2
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Kick Off 2
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
77
2021
1
49
1
149
2019
1
67
1
203
2018
1
81
1
2017
2
126
2
185
2016
1
52
1
102
2015
1
1
1
177
2014
2
2
216
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!