Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Kick Off 2
December 15th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2019 Dec 15th
Results
Video
News
Photos
2019
1
67
1
203
2018
1
81
1
2017
2
126
2
185
2016
1
52
1
102
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
77
2021
1
49
1
149
2020
2015
1
1
1
177
2014
2
2
216
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
Media for 2019
Videos (
67
)
View
+
Photos (
203
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2019 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Dec 15th 2019, 6:31pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
ArmoryTrack.org
Invited groups
2019
New York Section I Kick-Off 2
2019 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 15th 2019, 6:31pm
Section 1 Kickoff #2 - Dec 15, 2019
New Balance Track & Field Center @ The Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Ardsley
Brewster
Eastchester
Hastings
John Jay (Cross River)
John Jay (East Fishkill)
Mahopac
Mamaroneck
North Salem
Ossining Senior
Pawling
Peekskill
Pelham Memorial
Port Chester
Ramapo (NY)
Roy C Ketcham
Sleepy Hollow
Tappan Zee
The Ursuline School (NY)
White Plains
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Burgos, Davonte
12
Roy C Ketcham
6.62
0
2
Mahon, Jonathan
11
John Jay (East F
6.71
0
3
Jones, Levon
12
Ramapo (NY)
6.83
0
4
Pena, Dante
10
Pawling
6.88
0
5
Lozier, Robert
12
Ramapo (NY)
6.95
0
6
Amilcar, Eric
11
John Jay (East F
7.08
0
7
Gonch, Michael
11
Brewster
7.13
0
8
Todaro, Joseph
11
Roy C Ketcham
8.81
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Burgos, Davonte
12
Roy C Ketcham
6.74
1
2
Mahon, Jonathan
11
John Jay (East F
6.83
2
3
Jones, Levon
12
Ramapo (NY)
6.92
4
4
Pena, Dante
10
Pawling
6.98
9
5
Gonch, Michael
11
Brewster
7.05
10
6
Lozier, Robert
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.05
18
7
Todaro, Joseph
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.07
14
8
Amilcar, Eric
11
John Jay (East F
7.08
13
10
Lucassen, Andrew
10
John Jay (Cross
7.10
6
9
Lowery, Kylel
12
Peekskill
7.10
5
11
Hatzmann, Charles
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.13
1
12
Bacchus, Dominic
12
White Plains
7.16
17
13
Lozano, Sebastian
12
Port Chester
7.19
6
14
Moses, Chris
12
Ardsley
7.20
5
15
Ahern, Nick
12
Mahopac
7.22
12
16
McGirr, Aaron
12
Yorktown Heights
7.25
3
17
Evangelista, Christopher
12
Mahopac
7.25
13
18
Arbeely, Dave
11
Brewster
7.25
15
19
Kollar, Maxwell
12
Brewster
7.26
13
20
Turner, Kaiden
9
Roy C Ketcham
7.27
16
20
Calby, Dean
12
Eastchester
7.27
11
22
Carvalho, Ivan
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.29
12
23
Johnson-Holt, Andrew
11
White Plains
7.30
8
24
Kiernan, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
7.31
7
25
DeJesus, Justice
11
White Plains
7.31
6
26
Onwe, Joe
11
Sleepy Hollow
7.32
5
27
Douglas, Yohance
11
Ossining Senior
7.33
18
28
Masi, Luke
12
Port Chester
7.34
17
29
Conde, Matt
12
John Jay (East F
7.35
16
30
Artis, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
7.37
11
31
Kessler, Michael
12
Port Chester
7.38
7
32
Haskins, Eric
12
Peekskill
7.38
8
33
Lang, Mason
10
White Plains
7.40
16
34
Mygan, Dan
12
Pawling
7.41
16
35
Holloway, Marcus
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.42
9
36
Manaog, Enrico
11
Mamaroneck
7.42
15
37
Litchmore, Odane
10
Peekskill
7.43
7
38
Amouzou, Liam
10
Ardsley
7.45
18
39
Romano, Anthony
12
Pelham Memorial
7.46
9
40
Reyes, Matthew
12
John Jay (East F
7.46
14
41
Brothers, Jose
12
Peekskill
7.46
4
42
Honecker, Kyle
11
Hastings
7.47
12
43
Coleman, Eugene
11
White Plains
7.47
4
44
Marte, Steven
11
Port Chester
7.49
1
45
Rama, Arlind
11
Brewster
7.50
17
46
Batts, Charles
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.53
10
47
Kringdon, Zach
10
Mamaroneck
7.56
8
48
Matz, Conor
11
Pelham Memorial
7.56
18
49
Spalllone, Peter
11
Yorktown Heights
7.57
14
49
Artis, Aaron
11
Pelham Memorial
7.57
3
51
Chomorro, Danny
12
John Jay (East F
7.58
17
52
Hidalgo, Jonathan
12
Port Chester
7.58
11
53
Peechatt, Austin
11
Yorktown Heights
7.59
11
54
Niles, Justin
12
Brewster
7.60
2
55
Oates, Aidan
10
John Jay (Cross
7.60
14
56
Blackwell, Jahuan
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.62
1
57
Teitelbaum, Wyatt
11
Tappan Zee
7.62
9
58
Deleon, Frank
12
White Plains
7.62
3
59
Tetteh, Joshua
12
Brewster
7.63
3
60
Augustin, Jacob
9
Mamaroneck
7.63
6
61
Jorge, Nicholas
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.63
7
62
Myers, Dante
10
Mamaroneck
7.65
3
63
Borwell, Alex
9
Mamaroneck
7.66
2
64
Santiago, Isiah
11
Port Chester
7.66
10
65
Cancel, Jordan
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.67
12
66
Kwon, Brandon
12
Ardsley
7.67
16
67
Abdelhady, Youssef
12
Roy C Ketcham
7.67
5
68
Nassar, Diyaa
11
Yorktown Heights
7.70
4
69
Quiban, John
11
John Jay (Cross
7.70
6
70
Lopez, Luciano
10
Sleepy Hollow
7.72
11
71
Matos, Franklin
11
Sleepy Hollow
7.74
1
72
Tillinghast, Justin
11
Eastchester
7.74
2
73
Alvarez, Jose
11
Port Chester
7.75
1
74
Hartmann, John
9
Roy C Ketcham
7.76
16
75
Leitner, Tyler
12
John Jay (Cross
7.80
13
75
Shay, Connor
11
Pawling
7.80
15
77
Stevenson, Moses
9
Roy C Ketcham
7.81
14
78
Brown, Nicholas
11
Brewster
7.81
6
79
Collins, Brendan
12
John Jay (East F
7.83
15
80
Carruth, Duncan
10
Brewster
7.85
11
81
Likens, Louis
10
Brewster
7.86
9
81
Virola Jr, Jaime
11
Mahopac
7.86
6
83
Taylor, Matthew
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.86
4
84
Kruk, Mark
11
Roy C Ketcham
7.88
9
85
Muchingile, Sean
11
White Plains
7.90
18
86
DeFrancesco, Massimo
12
Hastings
7.91
10
87
Sgobbo, Luke
11
Pelham Memorial
7.91
17
88
Selinger, Ben
11
White Plains
7.91
9
89
Kaprielian, David
11
Mahopac
7.92
8
90
Levy, Tyrese
10
Ardsley
7.93
10
92
Ciarletta, Anthony
12
Eastchester
7.96
15
93
DeSantis, Kyle
12
Brewster
7.96
18
94
Zimiles, David
12
John Jay (Cross
7.96
16
95
Lew, William
10
Hastings
7.97
8
96
Piranio, Gian
11
Ardsley
7.97
17
97
Haywood, Nick
12
Brewster
7.98
14
98
Kelly, Will
12
Sleepy Hollow
8.01
5
99
Heneghan, Keran
11
John Jay (Cross
8.04
18
100
Hackmann, Duncan
10
Mamaroneck
8.07
2
101
George, Adrian
10
Roy C Ketcham
8.08
7
102
Scott, Anthony
11
Roy C Ketcham
8.09
12
103
Fernandez, Sebastian
11
Sleepy Hollow
8.09
12
104
Spath, Ricky
12
John Jay (East F
8.10
8
105
Li, Jianxin
11
Brewster
8.12
17
106
Calderon, Justin
11
Yorktown Heights
8.13
3
107
Kim, Nathan
10
John Jay (Cross
8.14
12
108
Rubin, Danny
11
Yorktown Heights
8.14
3
109
Atton, Connor
12
Mahopac
8.16
11
110
Vettom, Adith
11
Tappan Zee
8.17
13
111
Teich, Samuel
12
John Jay (Cross
8.18
10
112
Levy, Matthew
12
Yorktown Heights
8.18
14
113
Schatzel, Ryan
12
Sleepy Hollow
8.20
4
114
Siegel, Hudson
10
John Jay (Cross
8.23
15
115
Baker, Andrew
12
Eastchester
8.26
2
116
Tetsuka, Kohei
12
Eastchester
8.28
10
117
Golebiowski, AJ
12
Mahopac
8.29
5
118
Fassert, Michael
12
John Jay (Cross
8.29
13
119
Ramirez, Jhon
11
Sleepy Hollow
8.31
17
120
Cohen, Alex
9
Ardsley
8.38
6
121
Gonzalez, Diego
12
Mahopac
8.39
7
122
Guaba, Darien
12
Ramapo (NY)
8.42
2
123
Gober, Ryan
10
Hastings
8.42
8
124
Cullum IV, John
9
Roy C Ketcham
8.43
8
125
Kelly, Henry
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.45
7
126
Hernandez, Alexis
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.52
5
127
Poret, Henry
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.53
16
128
Knowlton, Sam
10
John Jay (Cross
8.54
15
129
Green, Rafael
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.55
12
130
Ward, Liam
9
Sleepy Hollow
8.56
2
131
Cheung, Alec
10
Ardsley
8.56
6
132
Maldonado, Justin
11
Port Chester
8.61
13
133
Patino, Joey
12
Sleepy Hollow
8.61
13
134
Saetros, Victor
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.61
9
134
Mercer, AJ
12
Tappan Zee
8.61
12
136
Zhingri, Lenin
10
Peekskill
8.62
14
137
Tamashiro, Sun Il
12
Hastings
8.63
14
138
Valdean, Lucas
10
Ardsley
8.64
5
139
McGroary, Aidan
12
John Jay (Cross
8.65
11
140
Reda, John
11
Eastchester
8.67
1
141
Lee, Daniel
11
Tappan Zee
8.71
13
142
Lemischak, William
9
Hastings
8.74
3
143
Tenesaca, Juan
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.81
11
144
Crocker, Jake
11
Brewster
8.82
18
145
Dickson, William
9
Roy C Ketcham
8.84
1
146
Pawlowski, John
10
Brewster
8.89
5
147
Beame, William
10
John Jay (Cross
8.91
7
148
Otto, Chadwick
11
Brewster
9.03
2
149
Shteynberg, Michael
9
Ardsley
9.07
4
150
Capellini, Ryan
9
Mahopac
9.19
1
151
Mako, Michael
9
Mahopac
9.20
3
152
Conforti, Tommy
10
Mahopac
9.39
8
153
Ramon, Luis
10
Sleepy Hollow
9.40
15
154
Lojano, Nelson
10
Peekskill
9.80
9
155
Louis, Jickinson
10
Sleepy Hollow
9.92
10
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harley, Josh
-
Ossining Senior
37.73
1
2
Calby, Dean
12
Eastchester
37.92
2
3
Jones, Levon
12
Ramapo (NY)
38.21
1
4
Heitler, Arlo
11
Hastings
38.34
1
5
Whitehead, Jason
12
Brewster
38.48
2
6
Turnquist, JT
-
Ossining Senior
38.91
1
7
Evangelista, Christoph
12
Mahopac
38.98
3
8
Borkun, Valerly
11
White Plains
39.33
3
9
Newman, Isaac
12
Ossining Senior
39.35
3
10
Gillespie, Michael
11
John Jay (East F
40.06
2
11
Ahern, Nick
12
Mahopac
40.21
4
12
Andrade, Xavier
12
White Plains
40.36
3
13
Jones, Jahsai
11
John Jay (East F
40.69
2
14
Johnson, Akiel
11
John Jay (East F
40.93
1
15
Angoff, Noah
9
Hastings
41.18
3
16
Smith, Dylan
11
Sleepy Hollow
41.28
4
17
Frank, Damien
12
Pelham Memorial
41.59
3
18
Savitt, Aidan
10
Eastchester
41.83
4
19
Cancel, Jordan
11
Roy C Ketcham
42.01
7
20
Chomorro, Danny
12
John Jay (East F
42.13
6
21
Manaog, Enrico
11
Mamaroneck
42.15
4
22
Leitner, Tyler
12
John Jay (Cross
42.39
4
23
Rivera, Christopher
11
Mamaroneck
42.50
5
24
Paulino, Carlos
12
White Plains
42.52
4
25
Etienne, Kensted
11
Ramapo (NY)
42.80
4
26
Abdelhady, Youssef
12
Roy C Ketcham
42.98
5
27
McNulty, Benjamin
10
Hastings
43.15
4
28
Brill, Mike
10
Brewster
43.30
4
29
Meikle, Jasper
12
John Jay (Cross
43.37
9
30
Carruth, Duncan
10
Brewster
43.39
5
31
Nordquist, Malcolm
12
Brewster
43.54
5
32
DiGiacomo, Nick
12
North Salem
43.60
4
33
Bierman, Jon Thomas
12
Mamaroneck
43.68
7
34
Teitelbaum, Wyatt
11
Tappan Zee
43.71
10
35
Fields, Nathaniel
11
White Plains
43.76
4
36
Atton, Connor
12
Mahopac
43.81
7
37
Rabinowitz, Luke
11
Tappan Zee
43.89
8
38
Quiban, John
11
John Jay (Cross
43.92
10
39
Rama, Arlind
11
Brewster
43.96
5
40
Nappi, Colin
9
Roy C Ketcham
43.96
6
41
Wilson, James
12
Tappan Zee
43.99
7
42
Lopez, Luciano
10
Sleepy Hollow
44.27
7
43
Hackmann, Duncan
10
Mamaroneck
44.54
8
44
Deleon, Frank
12
White Plains
44.61
6
45
Coscio, Steven
11
John Jay (East F
44.73
5
46
Walker, Moray
11
White Plains
44.79
14
47
Lepe, Adrian
12
White Plains
44.91
7
48
Holloway, Marcus
10
Roy C Ketcham
44.98
5
49
Kruk, Mark
11
Roy C Ketcham
45.00
6
50
Batts, Charles
12
Ramapo (NY)
45.23
5
51
Capio, Matthew
11
Ossining Senior
45.23
8
52
Brown, Nicholas
11
Brewster
45.35
12
53
DeSantis, Kyle
12
Brewster
45.46
9
54
Hayes, Kahlik
10
Ramapo (NY)
45.60
8
55
Wagner, James
11
Roy C Ketcham
45.62
11
56
Artis, Aaron
11
Pelham Memorial
45.69
6
57
Peralta, Gian marco
9
Pelham Memorial
45.71
8
58
Selinger, Ben
11
White Plains
45.89
7
59
Lugo, Jeremy
11
John Jay (East F
45.90
5
60
Likens, Joseph
11
Brewster
46.06
13
61
Campbell, Kevin
-
Ossining Senior
46.08
2
62
Matos, Franklin
11
Sleepy Hollow
46.09
8
63
Tillinghast, Justin
11
Eastchester
46.17
7
64
Likens, Louis
10
Brewster
46.37
9
65
Moia, Robert
10
North Salem
46.67
8
66
Maurer, Christopher
9
Roy C Ketcham
46.84
13
67
Muchingile, Sean
11
White Plains
46.88
5
68
Hoch, Sam
11
White Plains
46.95
11
69
Murphy, Patrick
9
Pelham Memorial
47.22
6
70
Renda, Matt
10
North Salem
47.63
10
71
Lee, Ethan
11
Pelham Memorial
47.71
6
72
Fernandez, Sebastian
11
Sleepy Hollow
47.74
7
73
Golebiowski, AJ
12
Mahopac
47.78
11
74
Sherpa, Tashi
10
Brewster
47.82
8
75
Alvarez, Jose
11
Port Chester
47.86
10
76
Kelly, Will
12
Sleepy Hollow
48.04
6
77
Demarco, Oscar
11
John Jay (Cross
48.12
11
78
Schatzel, Ryan
12
Sleepy Hollow
48.29
10
79
Kaprielian, David
11
Mahopac
48.52
6
80
Reda, John
11
Eastchester
48.54
9
81
Pawlowski, Sean
10
Brewster
48.60
9
82
Panek, Troy
10
John Jay (Cross
48.63
13
83
Artis, Aidan
11
Pelham Memorial
48.67
7
84
Baker, Andrew
12
Eastchester
48.87
9
85
Decina, Aidan
10
North Salem
48.88
10
86
Lenahan, Liam
11
Brewster
48.96
11
87
Paulino, Johansen
9
Ardsley
48.98
8
89
Zhingri, Lenin
10
Peekskill
49.12
10
90
De Moraes, Heliomar
9
North Salem
49.13
10
91
Baccei, Eli
9
Pelham Memorial
49.28
11
92
Samuelson, Seth
11
John Jay (Cross
49.47
10
93
Cohen, Alex
9
Ardsley
49.62
12
94
Bermudez, Shawn
10
Brewster
49.71
9
95
Melnick, Zachary
11
John Jay (Cross
49.82
12
96
Kelly, Henry
10
Sleepy Hollow
49.82
10
97
Tetsuka, Kohei
12
Eastchester
49.90
9
98
Gober, Ryan
10
Hastings
50.02
11
99
Ryser, John-Paul
11
John Jay (Cross
50.12
14
100
Gonzalez, Diego
12
Mahopac
50.17
11
101
Shteynberg, Michael
9
Ardsley
50.33
14
102
Hernandez, Alexis
10
Sleepy Hollow
50.50
11
103
Urquhart, Ian
9
Pelham Memorial
50.65
10
104
Guaba, Darien
12
Ramapo (NY)
50.95
14
105
Park, Issac
9
Ardsley
51.05
7
106
Pawlowski, John
10
Brewster
51.18
7
107
Crocker, Jake
11
Brewster
51.32
12
108
Maldonado, Justin
11
Port Chester
51.53
10
109
Mupo, Anthony
10
John Jay (Cross
51.63
12
110
Lemischak, William
9
Hastings
52.39
13
111
Ramirez, Jhon
11
Sleepy Hollow
52.68
12
112
Norris, Thomas
11
John Jay (Cross
52.71
13
113
Pillco, Richard
-
Ossining Senior
52.73
12
114
McCarron, Dylan
12
Ardsley
53.00
14
115
Ramon, Luis
10
Sleepy Hollow
53.14
12
116
Guartambel, Enoc
12
Peekskill
53.36
13
117
Conforti, Tommy
10
Mahopac
53.78
14
118
Capellini, Ryan
9
Mahopac
53.78
14
119
Duran, Michael
9
Mahopac
53.83
14
120
Quadrini, Connor
8
North Salem
53.88
12
121
Ward, Liam
9
Sleepy Hollow
55.31
12
122
Kiederer, Max
10
North Salem
55.39
12
123
Sample, Michael
9
Pelham Memorial
55.81
13
124
Pagan, Aidan
9
Roy C Ketcham
55.92
13
125
Valvano, Phillip
11
John Jay (Cross
57.67
12
126
Gutch, Henry
12
Pelham Memorial
58.62
6
127
Louis, Jickinson
10
Sleepy Hollow
59.93
13
128
Otto, Chadwick
11
Brewster
1:00.83
14
129
Mako, Michael
9
Mahopac
1:01.81
13
130
Lojano, Nelson
10
Peekskill
1:03.25
14
--
Bendersky, Leib
11
Hastings
DNF
2
--
Li, Jian Ming
10
Brewster
DQ
9
--
Langton, Jae Min
10
Ardsley
DQ
9
--
Scott, Anthony
11
Roy C Ketcham
DQ
13
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bouktam, Hatim
10
Mamaroneck
1:25.11
1
2
Alade, David
11
Brewster
1:26.11
1
3
Cantor, Micah
12
Hastings
1:29.77
1
5
Allen, Kieran
12
John Jay (East F
1:32.82
2
6
Villa, Jared
12
White Plains
1:33.26
3
7
Semegran, Maxwell
11
Mahopac
1:33.76
2
8
Gordon, Caleb
11
Tappan Zee
1:34.61
2
9
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
11
Pelham Memorial
1:34.65
2
10
Maloney, Patrick
10
Hastings
1:35.32
3
11
Jafa, Danny
12
Brewster
1:35.39
2
12
McNulty, Malcolm
11
Hastings
1:37.13
3
13
Savitt, Aidan
10
Eastchester
1:37.36
2
14
Walsh, Bryce
11
John Jay (Cross
1:37.85
1
15
Renzin, Gus
9
Hastings
1:38.20
3
16
Herran, Andrew
10
Ossining Senior
1:40.10
3
17
Aguilar, Ramos
10
White Plains
1:40.67
4
18
Turcios, Rolando
11
Yorktown Heights
1:41.04
4
19
Davis, Cameron
12
Port Chester
1:41.37
3
20
Pinilla, Daniel
11
Tappan Zee
1:41.50
3
21
Schenck, Feroze
12
Tappan Zee
1:41.75
3
22
Boylan, James
10
Yorktown Heights
1:42.17
5
23
Lawler, Nathan
11
Roy C Ketcham
1:42.37
5
24
Pollock, Kyle
10
Roy C Ketcham
1:42.55
3
25
Pawlowski, Sean
10
Brewster
1:42.83
4
26
Bai, Mike
12
Pawling
1:43.16
3
27
Lozier, Robert
12
Ramapo (NY)
1:43.33
3
28
Etienne, Kensted
11
Ramapo (NY)
1:43.52
3
29
Restrepo, Julian
11
Brewster
1:43.58
3
30
Horrigan, Shane
-
Ossining Senior
1:44.14
4
31
Sherman, Jared
10
Mamaroneck
1:45.34
6
32
Stangorane, Luke
11
White Plains
1:46.34
4
33
Coscio, Steven
11
John Jay (East F
1:46.46
4
34
Ryan, Richard
11
Tappan Zee
1:46.99
3
35
Cornelius, Frederick
9
Roy C Ketcham
1:47.07
5
36
Mosqueda, Owen
-
Ossining Senior
1:47.41
4
37
Bermudez, Shawn
10
Brewster
1:49.12
5
38
Taylor, Nicholas
9
Roy C Ketcham
1:50.27
5
39
Demarco, Oscar
11
John Jay (Cross
1:50.56
5
40
Fuchs, Oliver
10
Hastings
1:50.92
4
41
Samuelson, Seth
11
John Jay (Cross
1:51.47
5
42
Juarez, David
10
White Plains
1:51.96
4
43
Wagner, James
11
Roy C Ketcham
1:52.12
6
44
Suscal, Michael
12
Peekskill
1:52.36
5
45
Lee, Ethan
11
Pelham Memorial
1:52.95
6
46
Florent, Joshua
11
Ossining Senior
1:53.07
5
47
Capio, Matthew
11
Ossining Senior
1:53.73
5
48
Baccei, Eli
9
Pelham Memorial
1:54.30
5
49
Acosta, Randy
10
White Plains
1:54.90
4
50
Peralta, Gian marco
9
Pelham Memorial
1:55.69
6
51
Murphy, Patrick
9
Pelham Memorial
1:56.12
5
52
Guartambel, Enoc
12
Peekskill
2:00.92
6
53
Melnick, Zachary
11
John Jay (Cross
2:02.51
5
54
Norris, Thomas
11
John Jay (Cross
2:03.37
6
55
Lenahan, Liam
11
Brewster
2:03.37
6
56
Duran, Michael
9
Mahopac
2:08.16
6
57
Urquhart, Ian
9
Pelham Memorial
2:08.57
6
58
Sample, Michael
9
Pelham Memorial
2:09.20
6
59
Reynolds, Malachy
11
Yorktown Heights
2:32.40
6
--
Villafane, Soren
10
White Plains
DQ
4
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Malushaga, Gent
11
Mamaroneck
2:45.02
1
2
Baez, Justin
12
White Plains
2:46.03
1
3
Goodman, Max
10
John Jay (Cross
2:48.10
1
4
Springer, Nik
11
Sleepy Hollow
2:51.00
1
5
Swartvagher, Evan
12
John Jay (East F
2:52.25
1
6
Lyppens, Ryan
10
Sleepy Hollow
2:52.80
1
7
Moore, Billy
11
John Jay (East F
2:57.17
2
8
Muench, Sammy
11
Hastings
2:57.60
2
9
McMillen, John
12
Mamaroneck
2:57.70
1
10
Jermyn, Aidan
11
John Jay (East F
2:58.23
2
11
DiGiacomo, Nick
12
North Salem
2:58.46
1
12
Owens, Osbourne
12
John Jay (East F
2:59.38
2
13
Freer, Mason
12
John Jay (East F
3:00.31
2
14
Long, Patrick
11
Roy C Ketcham
3:01.36
1
15
Ryan, Patrick
11
Yorktown Heights
3:02.38
2
16
Greenberg, Jake
9
North Salem
3:02.70
1
17
Hitt, Connor
8
Roy C Ketcham
3:02.90
2
18
Fiorisi, Chance
11
Pawling
3:05.70
2
19
Malles, Andrew
11
John Jay (East F
3:05.78
2
20
Trageser, Liam
10
North Salem
3:06.85
1
21
Horrigan, Shane
-
Ossining Senior
3:07.50
2
22
Mann, Phillip
9
White Plains
3:07.59
2
23
Wong, Ian
12
Brewster
3:07.85
2
24
Herzig, Alex
12
Mamaroneck
3:08.21
2
25
Pollock, Kyle
10
Roy C Ketcham
3:08.64
2
26
Perillo, Matteo
10
Mahopac
3:09.74
3
27
Brown, Patric
9
White Plains
3:09.76
3
28
Cetaj, Dennis
12
Eastchester
3:10.06
3
29
De Moraes, Heliomar
9
North Salem
3:10.06
1
30
Margiotta, Robert
10
Mahopac
3:11.54
3
31
Gressler, Peter
11
John Jay (Cross
3:11.71
3
32
Renda, Matt
10
North Salem
3:12.68
2
33
Hickok, Joseph
12
Brewster
3:12.84
4
34
Pugh, Seamus
10
Hastings
3:12.97
3
35
Bisio, Nicholas
12
Brewster
3:14.53
2
36
DiPonio, Anthony
12
Pawling
3:15.12
3
37
Mosqueda, Owen
-
Ossining Senior
3:15.74
3
38
Morefield, Evan
11
John Jay (Cross
3:16.69
4
39
Esemplare, Michael
12
Brewster
3:17.57
3
40
Lancaster, Maxwell
11
Roy C Ketcham
3:18.81
3
41
Schmidt, Chris
12
Pawling
3:20.04
2
42
Tyhansky, Marko
9
Brewster
3:22.41
4
43
Crisostomo, Roberto
9
Brewster
3:22.56
3
44
Cammarata, Frank
11
Mahopac
3:23.01
3
45
Mango, Jack
12
John Jay (Cross
3:23.23
3
46
Decina, Aidan
10
North Salem
3:24.21
2
47
Crable, Tom
11
Tappan Zee
3:24.90
2
48
Dancygier, Scott
10
Mahopac
3:26.25
3
49
Schneider, Benjamin
11
Pelham Memorial
3:27.05
4
50
Weltig, Nikhil
9
Sleepy Hollow
3:30.17
3
51
DiDona, Dylan
10
Brewster
3:32.76
4
52
Ostojic, Philip
9
Brewster
3:32.81
4
53
Mattson, Steven
12
Brewster
3:35.09
4
54
Andrew, Jackson
11
John Jay (Cross
3:36.79
4
55
Ramon, Bryan
11
Mahopac
3:36.83
4
56
Quadrini, Connor
8
North Salem
3:37.19
3
57
Kellezi, Max
10
Ardsley
3:38.04
3
58
Medina, Antonio
9
Brewster
3:39.76
4
59
Moia, Robert
10
North Salem
3:41.73
1
60
Kiederer, Max
10
North Salem
3:42.70
3
61
Cercena, Nico
9
Brewster
3:43.05
4
62
Corrigan, Shane
12
Eastchester
3:43.64
4
63
Mathew, Rohit
10
Ardsley
3:45.02
4
64
Brown, Zander
9
Roy C Ketcham
3:47.38
4
65
Beame, Kyle
10
John Jay (Cross
3:50.59
4
66
Newman, Robert
10
Roy C Ketcham
4:06.69
4
67
Mervyn, Conor
12
John Jay (East F
4:27.65
4
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brightman, Noah
10
Pawling
4:38.78
1
2
Castorina, Nicholas
10
Roy C Ketcham
4:39.44
1
3
Gemme, Aidan
11
Hastings
4:40.37
1
4
Neubauer, Ryan
11
Brewster
4:40.58
1
5
Young, Sam
9
Mamaroneck
4:43.48
2
6
Doherty, Matthew
9
Mamaroneck
4:44.05
2
7
Posner, Samuel
12
John Jay (Cross
4:44.56
1
8
Perrone, Thomas
11
Port Chester
4:47.73
1
9
Cekuta, Austin
11
John Jay (East F
4:49.14
1
10
Goodman, Max
10
John Jay (Cross
4:53.00
1
11
Jenkins, Connor
12
John Jay (Cross
4:53.25
1
12
Tapia, Joe
12
Port Chester
4:54.35
1
13
Panagrossi, Jack
12
Brewster
4:58.86
1
14
Levine, Benjamin
10
Pelham Memorial
4:59.76
2
15
Sprock, Felix
12
Hastings
4:59.79
1
16
Stabb, Ronan
9
White Plains
5:03.05
2
17
Buckley, Parker
10
Eastchester
5:03.96
2
18
Salonich, Matthew
12
White Plains
5:07.10
2
19
Zarider, Scott
11
Ardsley
5:07.96
2
20
Brightman, Caleb
9
Pawling
5:08.36
2
21
Pequegnot, Thomas
10
Eastchester
5:08.48
1
22
Tuohy, Liam
10
John Jay (Cross
5:10.32
4
23
James, Henry
12
North Salem
5:12.77
2
24
Weltig, Abhi
12
Sleepy Hollow
5:13.38
2
25
Tahbaz, Stephen
12
Pelham Memorial
5:14.04
2
26
Lovejoy, David
12
John Jay (Cross
5:19.67
2
27
McGowan, Michael
11
Roy C Ketcham
5:20.34
2
28
D'Angelo, Edward
10
Pelham Memorial
5:20.45
3
29
Long, Patrick
11
Roy C Ketcham
5:20.69
1
30
Cardona, Michael
11
Brewster
5:20.92
2
31
Baller, Aidin
11
Sleepy Hollow
5:21.87
3
32
DiPaola, Matthew
10
Pelham Memorial
5:22.61
3
33
Balestrieri, Ian
12
Sleepy Hollow
5:23.77
2
34
Laqueur, Alexander
10
North Salem
5:23.95
2
35
Kagel, Connor
12
Pelham Memorial
5:24.19
2
36
Anderson, Matt
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:27.13
4
37
McGrath, Emmett
10
Hastings
5:27.34
3
38
Calman, Keith
11
John Jay (East F
5:27.41
3
39
Sarofeen, John
9
Sleepy Hollow
5:30.69
4
40
Fetzer, Matthew
11
John Jay (East F
5:32.42
3
41
Ward, Peter
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:33.23
3
42
Perillo, Matteo
10
Mahopac
5:33.68
4
43
Baird-Taylor, Bryce
12
John Jay (Cross
5:35.59
4
44
Juback, Micheal
11
John Jay (East F
5:35.79
3
45
Kelly, John
9
Mahopac
5:36.23
4
46
Rafique, Aaren
11
Ardsley
5:36.98
4
47
McCarthy, William
9
Yorktown Heights
5:37.16
3
48
Ninos, Alex
11
John Jay (East F
5:38.35
3
49
Volpe, Aidan
11
North Salem
5:38.67
3
50
Renda, Ryan
12
North Salem
5:39.13
2
51
Quadrini, Dylan
12
North Salem
5:40.05
3
52
Holmes, Grady
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:40.36
4
53
Bisio, Nicholas
12
Brewster
5:41.62
3
54
Sarno, Marcus
11
North Salem
5:41.63
2
55
Wantanabe, Yuki
9
White Plains
5:41.68
5
56
Barlow, Jack
11
John Jay (East F
5:41.77
3
57
Shelley, Landon
9
Brewster
5:41.79
4
58
Quinn, Danny
11
Mamaroneck
5:42.35
3
59
Vera, Lukas
12
Roy C Ketcham
5:42.51
3
60
Segal, Noah
9
Ardsley
5:43.45
4
61
Ignomirello, Michele
12
Pawling
5:43.97
4
62
Cetaj, Dennis
12
Eastchester
5:44.48
3
63
Handelman, Josh
10
Pelham Memorial
5:44.54
4
64
Crisostomo, Roberto
9
Brewster
5:45.73
4
65
Healy, Luke
9
Mahopac
5:46.23
5
66
Lennon, Owen
10
Brewster
5:46.41
4
67
Tyhansky, Marko
9
Brewster
5:46.77
4
68
Tullo, Justin
10
Roy C Ketcham
5:46.82
5
69
Armbruster, William
9
North Salem
5:51.15
3
70
Chung, Marcus
10
White Plains
5:53.95
4
71
Vigna, Kyle
11
John Jay (East F
5:55.87
3
72
Missett, Matthew
10
White Plains
5:56.58
4
73
Ostojic, Philip
9
Brewster
5:57.28
5
74
Sasson, Dylan
10
Pelham Memorial
5:57.86
5
75
Shah, Tanay
11
Ardsley
5:59.07
5
76
Mendoza, Reynaldo
12
Pawling
5:59.79
5
77
DiDona, Dylan
10
Brewster
6:02.17
5
78
Esemplare, Michael
12
Brewster
6:06.78
4
79
Stoltzfus, Evan
10
Roy C Ketcham
6:07.46
5
80
Shapiro, Max
10
Mamaroneck
6:11.26
5
81
Loiaconi, Nicholas
10
Port Chester
6:12.05
5
82
Mattson, Steven
12
Brewster
6:14.11
5
83
Corrigan, Shane
12
Eastchester
6:14.95
3
84
Cercena, Nico
9
Brewster
6:18.22
5
85
Ramon, Bryan
11
Mahopac
6:20.27
5
86
Perucci, Matt
11
Pawling
6:21.37
5
87
Wolff, Kyle
10
John Jay (Cross
6:43.40
5
--
Massaro, Jack
11
Tappan Zee
DQ
3
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amenta, John
12
John Jay (East F
10:08.93
0
2
Markopoulos, Jason
10
Mamaroneck
10:11.28
0
3
Cullen, Patrick
12
John Jay (East F
10:13.12
0
4
Ratajack, Finn
11
Brewster
10:15.14
0
5
Quinn, Sebastian
12
White Plains
10:28.64
0
6
Petruso, Alex
12
Pawling
10:39.03
0
7
Milroy, Aidan
11
John Jay (East F
10:43.60
0
8
Montano, Louis
11
John Jay (East F
10:51.03
0
9
McMorrow, Dylan
11
Tappan Zee
10:59.45
0
10
Vitulli, Vincent
10
Roy C Ketcham
11:02.57
0
11
Buckley, Parker
10
Eastchester
11:04.04
0
12
Cardona, Michael
11
Brewster
11:07.51
0
13
Pequegnot, Thomas
10
Eastchester
11:11.96
0
14
Erich, Griffin
12
John Jay (East F
11:15.90
0
15
McCarthy, Colin
11
Yorktown Heights
11:20.92
0
16
Ayala, Anthony
11
Brewster
11:23.72
0
17
Nelson, Matthew
11
John Jay (East F
11:23.75
0
18
O'Donnell, Sean
10
White Plains
11:30.48
0
19
Buckenberger, Chris
10
Yorktown Heights
11:57.79
0
20
Tyberg, Dylan
9
Mahopac
12:00.28
0
21
Kumrow, Justin
11
Mahopac
12:00.51
0
22
Aceste, Logan
11
John Jay (Cross
12:02.17
0
23
DeMilio, Joey
9
White Plains
12:30.55
0
24
Tyberg, Ryan
9
Mahopac
12:34.33
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kao, Daniel
12
White Plains
8.48
nwi
0
2
Hickey, Jack
12
Pawling
8.70
nwi
0
3
Dewey, Jonathan
12
John Jay (East F
8.71
nwi
0
4
Pakkhesal, Pouya
12
Yorktown Heights
8.83
nwi
0
5
Antonecchia, Eric
10
White Plains
9.13
nwi
0
6
Olener, Alexander
10
Yorktown Heights
9.29
nwi
0
7
Castellano, James
12
John Jay (East F
9.79
nwi
0
8
Lugo, Jeremy
11
John Jay (East F
9.80
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kao, Daniel
12
White Plains
8.47
nwi
1
2
Hickey, Jack
12
Pawling
8.76
nwi
3
3
Dewey, Jonathan
12
John Jay (East F
8.86
nwi
3
4
Pakkhesal, Pouya
12
Yorktown Heights
9.05
nwi
2
5
Antonecchia, Eric
10
White Plains
9.14
nwi
1
6
Olener, Alexander
10
Yorktown Heights
9.53
nwi
1
7
Lugo, Jeremy
11
John Jay (East F
9.90
nwi
3
8
Castellano, James
12
John Jay (East F
9.92
nwi
2
9
Lampersberger, Kieran
12
Yorktown Heights
10.10
nwi
2
10
Taylor, Nicholas
9
Roy C Ketcham
10.22
nwi
1
11
Terzian, Jared
9
Roy C Ketcham
10.51
nwi
3
12
Kao, William
10
White Plains
10.95
nwi
2
13
Murthy, Mukund
12
Ardsley
11.32
nwi
1
14
Colgan, Liam
12
Yorktown Heights
11.42
nwi
1
15
Merson, Tyler
12
Yorktown Heights
11.59
nwi
2
16
Mooney, Aidan
12
Yorktown Heights
11.96
nwi
3
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
1:35.89
1
2
Relay Team
Brewster
1:39.68
1
3
Relay Team
White Plains
1:40.14
1
4
Relay Team
Port Chester
1:44.23
2
5
Relay Team
Sleepy Hollow
1:44.36
1
6
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:44.98
2
7
Relay Team
White Plains
1:45.10
2
8
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
1:46.16
1
9
Relay Team
Ardsley
1:46.84
3
10
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:49.73
3
11
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:50.94
3
12
Relay Team
Ardsley
1:51.04
3
13
Relay Team
Hastings
1:51.77
2
14
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:51.99
3
--
Relay Team
Peekskill
DQ
2
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pawling
3:37.05
1
2
Relay Team
Brewster
3:40.81
1
3
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
3:46.89
1
4
Relay Team
Hastings
3:47.58
1
5
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
3:52.81
1
6
Relay Team
White Plains
3:57.02
1
7
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
4:00.93
2
8
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
4:02.62
2
9
Relay Team
Hastings
4:09.09
2
10
Relay Team
Peekskill
4:11.82
2
11
Relay Team
Ardsley
4:12.63
2
12
Relay Team
North Salem
4:18.91
2
13
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:22.86
2
--
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
DQ
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mamaroneck
8:44.58
0
2
Relay Team
White Plains
9:03.79
0
3
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:08.41
0
4
Relay Team
Hastings
9:10.55
0
5
Relay Team
Brewster
9:23.34
0
6
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:25.54
0
7
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
9:25.80
0
8
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:26.01
0
9
Relay Team
Port Chester
9:42.35
0
10
Relay Team
Sleepy Hollow
9:48.11
0
11
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
9:52.06
0
12
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:53.07
0
13
Relay Team
Mahopac
10:02.96
0
14
Relay Team
Pawling
10:03.57
0
15
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
10:05.27
0
16
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
10:05.54
0
17
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
10:24.20
0
18
Relay Team
Ardsley
10:34.04
0
19
Relay Team
Mahopac
10:41.92
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shelton, Thomas
10
Pelham Memorial
42-08.00
(508.00m)
1
2
Mouzakis, Achilles
12
Tappan Zee
39-08.25
(508.00m)
1
3
Vinluan, William
12
Ardsley
39-05.25
(508.00m)
1
4
Mann, William
10
Pawling
38-01.00
(508.00m)
1
5
Bonamici, Ryan
12
Brewster
37-08.25
(508.00m)
1
6
Costello, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
37-00.00
(508.00m)
1
7
McNenney, Mark
12
Pelham Memorial
35-09.75
(508.00m)
1
8
Pfeifer, Andrew
12
Yorktown Heights
34-10.50
(508.00m)
1
9
Silver, Matt
12
Sleepy Hollow
34-08.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Taylor, Matthew
11
Roy C Ketcham
34-05.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Quevedo, Billy
12
Tappan Zee
34-04.50
(508.00m)
1
12
Batheja, Devin
12
Sleepy Hollow
34-03.75
(508.00m)
2
13
Roberts, EJ
12
Ardsley
33-00.50
(508.00m)
2
--
Koenig, Philip
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
2
--
Lee, Daniel
11
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
2
--
Lavin, Zachary
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
2
--
Polanco, Andres
12
Sleepy Hollow
ND
(--)
2
--
Trost, David
12
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
2
--
Vettom, Adith
11
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
2
--
Andrade, Luis
11
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
2
--
Wagner, Richard
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
2
--
Fragale, Joey
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
2
--
Salberg, Alexander
11
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tetteh, Joshua
12
Brewster
35-06.75
(508.00m)
1
2
Mejia, Victor
11
Eastchester
34-03.00
(508.00m)
2
3
Gulloso, Kenneth
11
Brewster
33-08.50
(508.00m)
1
4
Jones, Benjamin
12
Ramapo (NY)
31-03.75
(508.00m)
1
5
Hagan, Michael
11
John Jay (East F
31-03.50
(508.00m)
2
6
McCormick, Jackson
11
White Plains
31-01.75
(508.00m)
1
7
Nordquist, Malcolm
12
Brewster
31-01.00
(508.00m)
1
8
DeVito, Nicholas
12
Eastchester
31-00.50
(508.00m)
2
9
Dixon, Brian
11
John Jay (East F
30-04.50
(508.00m)
1
10
Lahn, Jack
12
Pelham Memorial
30-00.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Reed, Sawyer
11
John Jay (Cross
29-10.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Villafane, Luis
12
White Plains
29-10.25
(508.00m)
1
13
Ciarletta, Anthony
12
Eastchester
29-02.00
(508.00m)
2
14
Salmon, Jordan
10
Brewster
28-05.50
(508.00m)
1
15
Riina, Gino
11
Pawling
28-04.00
(508.00m)
1
16
Reinkraut, Kenneth
11
Yorktown Heights
27-08.00
(508.00m)
1
17
Likens, Joseph
11
Brewster
27-08.00
(508.00m)
1
18
Blake, Donovan
11
Roy C Ketcham
26-08.25
(508.00m)
2
19
Diaz, Diego
10
Brewster
26-00.25
(508.00m)
1
20
Carey, Christopher
12
Pelham Memorial
25-11.50
(508.00m)
2
21
Tembulkar, Hamir
10
Ardsley
24-06.50
(508.00m)
2
22
Hall, Sam
11
White Plains
24-00.75
(508.00m)
2
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dubois, Tim
12
White Plains
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
McBride, Bobby
12
Brewster
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Jodlowski, Micheal
12
John Jay (East F
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Johnson-Holt, Andrew
11
White Plains
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Murthy, Mukund
12
Ardsley
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Stevenson, Moses
9
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Niles, Justin
12
Brewster
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Leone, Nico
12
Ardsley
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
McDonald, Adam
12
John Jay (East F
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Duwe, Brian
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Koo, Josh
9
Ardsley
NH
(--)
0
--
Terzian, Jared
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Mercer, AJ
12
Tappan Zee
NH
(--)
0
--
Maurer, Christopher
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Chen, Edward
9
Ardsley
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hatzmann, Charles
11
Roy C Ketcham
14-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
McDonough, Jason
12
Roy C Ketcham
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Pforte, John
12
Tappan Zee
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Collins, Brendan
12
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Folmer, Ryan
11
Tappan Zee
NH
(--)
0
--
Wilson, James
12
Tappan Zee
NH
(--)
0
--
Duwe, Brian
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haywood, Nick
12
Brewster
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gallagher, Sean
10
Sleepy Hollow
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lawler, Nathan
11
Roy C Ketcham
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tetteh, Marvin
10
Brewster
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Nelson, Matthew
11
John Jay (East F
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Green, Rafael
10
Sleepy Hollow
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Spath, Ricky
12
John Jay (East F
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Turner, Kaiden
9
Roy C Ketcham
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Poret, Henry
10
Sleepy Hollow
NH
(--)
0
--
Hartmann, John
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Baller, Aidin
11
Sleepy Hollow
NH
(--)
0
--
Dickson, William
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Saetros, Victor
10
Sleepy Hollow
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Burgos, Davonte
12
Roy C Ketcham
21-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
2
McGirr, Aaron
12
Yorktown Heights
20-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
3
Freer, Spencer
11
John Jay (East F
20-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
4
Lucassen, Andrew
10
John Jay (Cross
19-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
5
McBride, Brenden
11
Brewster
18-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
6
Luongo, Matthew
12
Mahopac
18-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
7
Arbeely, Dave
11
Brewster
18-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
4
8
Williams, Aiden
11
White Plains
18-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
9
Nagahama, Sean
11
Ardsley
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
4
10
Orellana, Sthefano
12
Sleepy Hollow
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
4
11
McDonald, Malachi
12
Peekskill
17-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
12
Mygan, Dan
12
Pawling
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Meikle, James
12
John Jay (Cross
17-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
14
Shay, Connor
11
Pawling
17-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
15
Leone, Nico
12
Ardsley
17-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
16
Mallach, Ash
11
Pelham Memorial
17-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
17
Dewey, Jonathan
12
John Jay (East F
16-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
18
Virola Jr, Jaime
11
Mahopac
16-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
19
Meikle, Jasper
12
John Jay (Cross
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
19
Amouzou, Liam
10
Ardsley
16-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Timmermans, Joshua
12
Pelham Memorial
16-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
22
Lee, Jacob
9
White Plains
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Brill, Mike
10
Brewster
16-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
24
Lee, Dylan
11
Pelham Memorial
16-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
25
McBride, AJ
10
Brewster
15-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
26
Jodlowski, Micheal
12
John Jay (East F
15-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
27
Lloyd, Jarrett
12
Peekskill
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
28
Mathew, Rohit
10
Ardsley
15-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
29
Salvaggio, Oscar
10
Ardsley
15-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
30
McDonald, Adam
12
John Jay (East F
15-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
31
Blackwell, Jahuan
11
Roy C Ketcham
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
31
Castellano, James
12
John Jay (East F
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
33
DeFrancesco, Massimo
12
Hastings
15-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
4
34
Talamas, Andrew
11
Pelham Memorial
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
35
Sefchick, Evan
11
Pelham Memorial
14-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
36
Madappatt, Ethan
10
Ardsley
13-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
37
Carvalho, Ivan
10
Roy C Ketcham
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
38
Hayes, Kahlik
10
Ramapo (NY)
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
39
Miro, Sam
9
Ardsley
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
40
Li, Jianxin
11
Brewster
12-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
41
Cheung, Alec
10
Ardsley
12-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
42
Brown, Zander
9
Roy C Ketcham
12-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
43
Lew, Nate
9
Ardsley
12-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
44
Li, Jian Ming
10
Brewster
12-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
45
Kellezi, Max
10
Ardsley
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
46
George, Adrian
10
Roy C Ketcham
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
47
Sgobbo, Luke
11
Pelham Memorial
12-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
48
Cullum IV, John
9
Roy C Ketcham
11-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
McDonald, Malachi
12
Peekskill
40-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
2
McBride, Brenden
11
Brewster
39-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
3
Dubois, Tim
12
White Plains
39-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
4
Nagahama, Sean
11
Ardsley
37-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
5
Williams, Aiden
11
White Plains
36-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
2
6
Meikle, James
12
John Jay (Cross
36-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
7
Mallach, Ash
11
Pelham Memorial
34-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
8
Lee, Jacob
9
White Plains
33-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
9
Lee, Dylan
11
Pelham Memorial
32-09.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
10
Salvaggio, Oscar
10
Ardsley
32-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
11
Sefchick, Evan
11
Pelham Memorial
31-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Mooney, Aidan
12
Yorktown Heights
30-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
13
Evans, Aston
12
Peekskill
30-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
14
Talamas, Andrew
11
Pelham Memorial
30-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
15
Madappatt, Ethan
10
Ardsley
29-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
16
Colgan, Liam
12
Yorktown Heights
29-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Miro, Sam
9
Ardsley
28-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
1
18
Ahmad, Hazig
11
Yorktown Heights
28-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Lew, Nate
9
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mouzakis, Achilles
12
Tappan Zee
53-07.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Vinluan, William
12
Ardsley
41-05.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Pfeifer, Andrew
12
Yorktown Heights
40-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Bonamici, Ryan
12
Brewster
38-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
McNenney, Mark
12
Pelham Memorial
34-10.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Shelton, Thomas
10
Pelham Memorial
33-04.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Gulloso, Kenneth
11
Brewster
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Roberts, EJ
12
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mann, William
10
Pawling
36-07.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Costello, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
32-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Trost, David
12
John Jay (East F
29-08.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Riina, Gino
11
Pawling
27-00.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Diaz, Diego
10
Brewster
25-09.25
(508.00m)
0
--
McCormick, Jackson
11
White Plains
ND
(--)
0
--
Hall, Sam
11
White Plains
ND
(--)
0
--
Salmon, Jordan
10
Brewster
ND
(--)
0
--
Hagan, Michael
11
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Reinkraut, Kenneth
11
Yorktown Heights
ND
(--)
0
--
Tembulkar, Hamir
10
Ardsley
ND
(--)
0
--
Dixon, Brian
11
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Villafane, Luis
12
White Plains
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Tamashiro, Sun Il
12
Hastings
ND
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Elena
12
John Jay (East F
7.64
0
2
Abankwa, Hillary
11
Tappan Zee
7.67
0
3
Gonzalez, Arianna
9
John Jay (East F
7.74
0
4
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.74
0
5
Kind, Morgan
12
White Plains
7.83
0
6
Stevenson, Phoenix
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.83
0
7
Ekeigwe, Kiara
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.90
0
8
McCarthy, Morgan
12
Pawling
7.94
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Vargas, Elena
12
John Jay (East F
7.72
6
2
Abankwa, Hillary
11
Tappan Zee
7.72
4
3
Gonzalez, Arianna
9
John Jay (East F
7.77
9
4
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.84
5
5
Stevenson, Phoenix
10
Roy C Ketcham
7.90
3
6
Ekeigwe, Kiara
12
Ramapo (NY)
7.93
7
7
Kind, Morgan
12
White Plains
7.94
2
8
McCarthy, Morgan
12
Pawling
7.96
12
9
Arroyo, Arianna
12
Ramapo (NY)
8.00
11
10
Tavas, Caitlin
12
Ardsley
8.01
13
11
Cegielski, Noelle
12
Yorktown Heights
8.06
19
12
Milaccio, Emma
10
Eastchester
8.07
16
13
Schumacher, Avery
12
Sleepy Hollow
8.11
10
14
Gray, Destiny
10
Ramapo (NY)
8.15
4
15
Tricarico, Ashley
11
John Jay (East F
8.16
20
16
Chen, Jahnia
12
Peekskill
8.17
20
17
Nelson, Kaitlan
12
Peekskill
8.19
22
18
Scinicariello, Abigail
11
John Jay (Cross
8.19
18
19
Smith, Jeniece
12
Roy C Ketcham
8.21
15
20
Bellucci, Lauren
9
Pawling
8.24
12
21
Campbell, Alya
12
Eastchester
8.25
14
22
Mogg, Katie
12
North Salem
8.26
8
23
Personna, Jahnnaya
11
Ramapo (NY)
8.28
17
23
Turner, Jaydn
11
Ardsley
8.28
23
25
Gray, Naomi
10
Pelham Memorial
8.28
3
26
Carrozza, Sofia
11
Pawling
8.29
22
26
Witt, Grace
9
Mahopac
8.29
21
28
Krasinski, Jenna
12
Pawling
8.29
2
29
Cioffi, Alessia
10
Pawling
8.30
17
30
Rueda, Penelope
11
Ardsley
8.34
16
31
Makulec, Sara
11
Hastings
8.35
9
32
Odell, Julia
11
Pawling
8.35
10
33
Mohring, Maya
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.36
18
34
Christophe, Jasmine
11
Ramapo (NY)
8.43
22
35
Harvey, Mia
10
White Plains
8.44
9
36
Cooke, Nazari
12
Roy C Ketcham
8.46
13
37
Coleman, Kristen
9
Mamaroneck
8.47
11
38
Peterson, Anna
12
Brewster
8.47
21
39
Gilinsky, Julia
12
Ardsley
8.49
19
40
Bober, Brett
11
Pelham Memorial
8.50
19
41
Howell, Kayla
10
Yorktown Heights
8.50
6
42
McGrinder, Julia
10
Mahopac
8.50
14
43
Zimmerman, Nikki
10
Mamaroneck
8.51
6
44
Sabia, Danielle
11
Ardsley
8.53
16
45
Sarig, Raquel
11
White Plains
8.53
2
46
Johnson, Paris
11
John Jay (East F
8.54
5
47
Alonzo, Emily
12
Roy C Ketcham
8.54
23
48
Dunbar, Chelsea
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.59
21
49
Ranaghan, Emma
12
Mahopac
8.65
6
50
Comito, Hailey
11
Tappan Zee
8.68
4
51
Kern, Christine
9
Sleepy Hollow
8.68
5
52
Napoli, Camila
11
Port Chester
8.70
12
53
Boozang-Hill, Molly
-
Ossining Senior
8.70
21
54
Ficarrotta, Hailey
12
Yorktown Heights
8.70
3
55
Sheeran, Fiona
12
Mahopac
8.71
15
56
Healy, Niamh
12
Tappan Zee
8.75
18
57
Restucci, Christiana
10
Brewster
8.75
12
58
Pardo, Evelyn
10
White Plains
8.76
1
59
Pereira, Hailey
11
Mahopac
8.77
8
60
Reyes, Jennifer
10
Port Chester
8.77
1
61
Smith, Noelle
10
Yorktown Heights
8.78
2
62
Rabinowitz, Sara
12
John Jay (Cross
8.78
3
63
Lopez, Evelyn
10
White Plains
8.80
7
64
Mingione, Ella
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.82
15
65
Bernard, Inga
11
White Plains
8.83
5
66
Spallone, Sophia
11
Yorktown Heights
8.83
11
67
Cooper, Grayce
12
Pelham Memorial
8.83
22
68
Correra, Geiny
11
Port Chester
8.84
15
69
Riley, Ashia
11
Ramapo (NY)
8.84
23
70
Franco, Emi
9
Hastings
8.86
4
71
Acosta, Naomi
12
Tappan Zee
8.86
22
72
Santos, Alexis
11
The Ursuline Sch
8.87
13
73
Angarita, Nevaeh
11
Roy C Ketcham
8.88
10
74
Munguia, Amy
11
Port Chester
8.88
10
75
McCrosson, Madeline
10
Mahopac
8.89
11
76
Ferone, Julia
12
Yorktown Heights
8.90
7
77
Gerfen, Jennifer
10
Brewster
8.92
13
78
Lazri, Laura
9
North Salem
8.93
13
79
McNerney, Rory
11
Ardsley
8.93
17
79
Stepkoski, Kerriann
11
Mahopac
8.93
12
81
Clayton, Sarah
12
Sleepy Hollow
8.93
8
82
Harnaga, Molly
11
White Plains
8.94
20
83
Gaffney, Sophiann
12
The Ursuline Sch
8.94
19
84
De La Cruz, Bianca
9
Sleepy Hollow
8.95
22
85
Doupis, Sophia
10
Mahopac
8.95
10
86
Garcia, Melina
11
Ardsley
8.98
2
87
Yoneyama, Karin
11
Eastchester
8.98
21
88
Gagliardi, Ariana
11
Ardsley
8.99
9
89
Porpora, Alessandra
9
Eastchester
9.00
16
90
Maher, Caitlin
10
Ardsley
9.01
17
91
Suarez, Deborah
11
Ardsley
9.02
18
92
Serra, Juliet
11
North Salem
9.02
5
93
Nunez, Briana
12
White Plains
9.02
2
94
Piniqi, Mikela
12
Eastchester
9.03
19
96
Kerrigan, Oona
12
John Jay (Cross
9.07
20
97
Falana, Fadekemi
10
Brewster
9.08
5
98
Earle, Nazjai
9
Yorktown Heights
9.09
21
99
Dobransky, Debra
12
Yorktown Heights
9.10
14
100
Aleiner, Julie
10
Hastings
9.11
7
100
Ramirez, Miriam
10
White Plains
9.11
15
102
Sicat, Kathryn
12
Eastchester
9.12
15
103
Cifuentes, Vanessa
12
Roy C Ketcham
9.12
8
104
Aparicio, Kim
11
Port Chester
9.12
16
105
Dacey, Danielle
10
Mahopac
9.13
16
106
Kalaj, Rita
11
Eastchester
9.17
1
106
Fu, Yvonne
12
Mahopac
9.17
21
108
O'Donnell, Elizabeth
12
Yorktown Heights
9.17
12
109
DePietro, Sofia
10
White Plains
9.18
19
110
Przymylski, Avery
10
Mahopac
9.19
8
111
Johnson, Emilee
12
Eastchester
9.21
15
112
Adamson, Halle
9
Eastchester
9.21
11
113
Saturn, Olivia
10
Mahopac
9.21
20
114
O'Gorman, Meaghan
9
Brewster
9.23
17
115
Zito, Sereena
10
Mahopac
9.24
3
116
DeFrancesco, Gianna
10
Mahopac
9.24
6
117
LaScala, Madelyn
9
The Ursuline Sch
9.25
13
118
Blount, Nurashau
9
White Plains
9.25
1
119
Piniqi, Noela
12
Eastchester
9.26
18
120
Bennett, Lillian
11
The Ursuline Sch
9.28
8
121
Torres, Isabella
10
Yorktown Heights
9.29
19
122
Copeland, Ava
12
Mahopac
9.29
20
123
Aguilar, Zulma
11
White Plains
9.29
4
124
Moriarty, Rebecca
12
Eastchester
9.29
22
125
Tandazo, Lisette
10
White Plains
9.31
6
126
Wahl, Haley
11
Pawling
9.31
22
127
Quizhpi, Samantha
9
Mahopac
9.33
7
128
Felizardo, Isabella
9
Mahopac
9.37
4
129
Jaimes, Cristina
9
Pelham Memorial
9.37
12
130
Mazzella, Adriana
10
Eastchester
9.37
5
131
Cadiz, Dominique
10
The Ursuline Sch
9.38
10
132
Kerrigan, Caitlyn
9
John Jay (Cross
9.39
21
134
Bleakley, Melissa
12
Mahopac
9.43
4
135
Johnson, Aleana
10
Peekskill
9.46
11
136
Dell, Karlie
9
North Salem
9.47
19
137
Wittmann, Haven
12
Mahopac
9.48
16
138
Murphy, Ava
9
The Ursuline Sch
9.48
16
139
Garcia, Yahaira
11
Port Chester
9.49
13
140
Mooney, Regan
9
Yorktown Heights
9.51
6
141
Campo, Sorany
9
Pelham Memorial
9.54
23
142
Oshiro, Olivia
10
The Ursuline Sch
9.55
6
143
Moore, Fiona
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.56
18
144
Stephens, Stella
10
Hastings
9.58
4
145
Cahill, Caroline
12
John Jay (East F
9.58
1
146
Ellison, Abbie
10
Yorktown Heights
9.59
9
147
Ginsberg, Megan
9
Ardsley
9.61
9
148
Cally, Erica
10
The Ursuline Sch
9.62
11
149
Calle, Nicole
-
Ossining Senior
9.64
23
150
Gjevukaj, Arita
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.66
8
151
Esteves, Leonah
9
Peekskill
9.67
17
152
Sandavol, Isabela
10
White Plains
9.68
2
153
Zewdie, Emnet
10
Ardsley
9.70
3
153
Arnold, Emily
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.70
19
155
Sandoval, Allyson
11
Ramapo (NY)
9.74
14
156
Juarez, Leslie
10
White Plains
9.76
17
157
Monte, Giulia
9
Mahopac
9.83
2
158
Collesian, Alexa
9
Mahopac
9.86
7
159
Perez, Samantha
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.86
23
160
Nassis, Olympia
12
Ardsley
9.86
16
161
Gagnon, Sascha
9
Mahopac
9.87
22
162
Tandazo, Emily
9
White Plains
9.89
10
163
Villafane, Marissa
10
Peekskill
9.90
9
164
Mauch, Alexa
9
The Ursuline Sch
9.90
18
165
Steuber, Halee
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.90
15
166
Tapay, Jessica
10
White Plains
9.90
15
167
Zewdie, Fiker
11
Ardsley
9.92
7
168
Sagner, Sarah
10
White Plains
9.97
18
169
Maldonado, Jacquelyne
11
Port Chester
10.00
20
170
Perez, Veronica
10
White Plains
10.11
20
171
Naqvi, Anousheh
9
Ardsley
10.12
6
172
DeFlorio, Kristen
9
The Ursuline Sch
10.13
14
173
Morillo, Emily
9
The Ursuline Sch
10.14
4
174
Cheung, Ava
10
The Ursuline Sch
10.14
8
175
LeClair, Mikayla
11
John Jay (East F
10.21
13
176
Boynes, Grace
9
The Ursuline Sch
10.28
12
177
Federice, Nicole
9
North Salem
10.34
17
178
Sciarabba, Sophia
9
Mahopac
10.35
2
179
Centenni, Emmma
10
The Ursuline Sch
10.42
3
180
Orozco, Nancy
11
White Plains
10.45
13
181
Valencia, Valentina
9
White Plains
10.47
1
182
Valle, Isabella
9
Mahopac
10.55
8
183
Bolas, Jessica
11
Port Chester
10.59
10
184
Cabanas, Yasmin
12
Port Chester
10.65
11
185
Morretta, Emma
9
Mahopac
10.68
12
186
Mooney, Katherin
11
Yorktown Heights
11.06
3
187
Gonzales, Fernanda
11
Port Chester
11.13
17
188
Cropsey, Kyra
9
Mahopac
11.34
14
189
Martinez, Lizbeth
11
Port Chester
11.63
11
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Abankwa, Hillary
11
Tappan Zee
43.13
1
2
Ekeigwe, Kiara
12
Ramapo (NY)
43.16
1
3
Douglass, Abby
10
Pelham Memorial
44.13
3
4
Marseille, Skenlanda
12
Ramapo (NY)
44.66
2
5
Gelin, Guerdyna
12
White Plains
44.79
1
6
Pittman, Autumn
11
Ramapo (NY)
44.95
2
7
Marseille, Wilkilandji
12
Ramapo (NY)
44.95
1
8
Milaccio, Emma
10
Eastchester
45.50
3
9
Nyoni, Nyasha
10
Ossining Senior
45.77
2
10
Wall, Haley
11
Pelham Memorial
46.05
2
11
Reid, Aoife
10
Ardsley
46.81
3
12
Guilfoyle, Margaret
11
Hastings
46.91
2
13
Boukhtam, Salma
9
Mamaroneck
47.28
4
14
Galvin, Fiona
11
The Ursuline Sch
47.38
3
15
Jenkins, Andrea
11
Mahopac
47.40
6
16
Burton, Raelin
9
Mamaroneck
47.55
4
17
Mogg, Katie
12
North Salem
47.56
2
18
Hickey, Julianne
9
Pawling
47.68
4
19
Cuomo, Clarissa
11
Brewster
47.75
5
20
Zimmerman, Nikki
10
Mamaroneck
48.52
5
22
Thompson, Juliana
-
Ossining Senior
48.80
5
23
Cioffi, Alessia
10
Pawling
48.97
5
24
Personna, Jahnnaya
11
Ramapo (NY)
49.06
4
25
Krasinski, Jenna
12
Pawling
49.12
6
26
Odell, Julia
11
Pawling
49.13
6
27
Arroyo, Arianna
12
Ramapo (NY)
49.35
5
28
Shpiz, Julia
10
Mamaroneck
49.46
6
29
Mohring, Maya
11
The Ursuline Sch
49.46
4
30
Peterson, Anna
12
Brewster
50.06
8
31
Gaffney, Sophiann
12
The Ursuline Sch
50.08
6
32
Potillo, Marlee
11
Ossining Senior
50.18
10
33
Flynn, Olivia
10
John Jay (Cross
50.27
4
34
Sherbansky, Leah
9
Pelham Memorial
50.52
6
35
Camilliere, Nicole
11
Ossining Senior
50.54
8
36
Restucci, Christiana
10
Brewster
50.78
7
37
Christophe, Jasmine
11
Ramapo (NY)
50.81
5
38
Daly, Ciara
11
The Ursuline Sch
50.91
7
39
Joga, Sophia
11
Brewster
50.95
8
40
Cullum, Aubrey
11
Roy C Ketcham
51.07
8
41
Coleman, Kristen
9
Mamaroneck
51.27
5
42
Acosta, Naomi
12
Tappan Zee
51.42
5
43
Melendez, Mya
9
Peekskill
51.79
10
44
Novak, Cara
10
Hastings
51.80
7
45
Dunbar, Chelsea
11
The Ursuline Sch
51.83
4
46
Pochna, Arden
11
Hastings
51.87
5
47
Stepkoski, Kerriann
11
Mahopac
52.09
13
48
Guiliano, Lily
11
North Salem
52.27
5
49
Alonzo, Emily
12
Roy C Ketcham
52.33
4
50
Porpora, Alessandra
9
Eastchester
52.42
8
50
Novick, Jennifer
10
Mamaroneck
52.42
10
52
Healy, Niamh
12
Tappan Zee
52.44
7
53
Tuohy, Nora
11
Brewster
52.98
7
54
Sikov, Victoria
12
Roy C Ketcham
53.00
8
55
Mingione, Ella
11
The Ursuline Sch
53.05
12
56
Primavera, Madison
9
Brewster
53.05
13
57
Clayton, Sarah
12
Sleepy Hollow
53.06
7
58
Sicat, Kathryn
12
Eastchester
53.10
4
59
Yoneyama, Karin
11
Eastchester
53.26
7
60
Bollengier, Julia
12
Ardsley
53.42
9
61
Moriarty, Rebecca
12
Eastchester
53.56
8
62
Adubor, Ofure
9
The Ursuline Sch
53.59
6
63
Hidalgo, Hannah
10
Peekskill
53.65
10
64
Coffey, Eavan
9
The Ursuline Sch
53.72
11
65
Cahill, Caroline
12
John Jay (East F
53.75
8
66
Leitner, Sydney
10
Yorktown Heights
53.89
9
67
Adubor, Ebahi
9
The Ursuline Sch
54.08
6
68
Bulfamante, Maria
11
The Ursuline Sch
54.13
9
69
Gray, Olivia
10
Roy C Ketcham
54.23
13
69
Diop, Aminata
9
Mamaroneck
54.23
7
71
Santos, Alexis
11
The Ursuline Sch
54.24
5
72
Doupis, Sophia
10
Mahopac
54.26
12
73
LaScala, Madelyn
9
The Ursuline Sch
54.41
10
74
Baron, Jacqueline
10
Mahopac
54.55
9
75
Fusco, Ying
10
Hastings
54.57
11
76
Kern, Christine
9
Sleepy Hollow
54.62
9
77
Dacey, Danielle
10
Mahopac
54.69
11
78
Cooke, Neah
9
Roy C Ketcham
54.70
10
79
Hickey, Molly
11
John Jay (Cross
54.72
7
80
Przymylski, Avery
10
Mahopac
54.81
10
81
Bradford, Deana
10
Roy C Ketcham
54.92
11
82
Litchfield, Emma
12
North Salem
54.98
5
83
Copeland, Ava
12
Mahopac
55.14
12
84
DeFrancesco, Gianna
10
Mahopac
55.17
11
85
Siranaula, Breanna
11
Brewster
55.28
13
86
Hickey, Catherine
10
The Ursuline Sch
55.29
8
87
Saturn, Olivia
10
Mahopac
55.61
11
88
Angarita, Nevaeh
11
Roy C Ketcham
55.76
9
89
Serra, Juliet
11
North Salem
55.91
6
90
Kalaj, Rita
11
Eastchester
56.09
10
91
Jaimes, Cristina
9
Pelham Memorial
56.48
7
92
O'Gorman, Meaghan
9
Brewster
56.57
11
93
Cally, Erica
10
The Ursuline Sch
56.70
6
94
Adamson, Halle
9
Eastchester
56.77
10
95
Spedaliere, Megan
11
Ossining Senior
56.91
14
96
Medeiros, Mimi
12
The Ursuline Sch
57.04
11
97
McGuire, Trinity
9
The Ursuline Sch
57.13
11
98
Caraher, Annie
9
Mahopac
57.55
12
99
Falana, Fadekemi
10
Brewster
57.67
9
100
Cheung, Ava
10
The Ursuline Sch
57.84
8
101
Johnson, Aleana
10
Peekskill
57.84
14
102
Felizardo, Isabella
9
Mahopac
57.86
14
103
Cifuentes, Vanessa
12
Roy C Ketcham
57.99
12
104
Hennessy, Sophie
11
The Ursuline Sch
58.07
9
105
Collesian, Alexa
9
Mahopac
58.57
14
106
Garcia, Yahaira
11
Port Chester
58.84
9
107
Gstalder, Catherine
9
The Ursuline Sch
59.16
8
108
Oshiro, Olivia
10
The Ursuline Sch
59.36
12
109
Fu, Yvonne
12
Mahopac
59.39
14
110
Calle, Nicole
-
Ossining Senior
59.61
15
111
Mauch, Alexa
9
The Ursuline Sch
59.66
11
112
Valdez, Emely
12
Brewster
59.83
13
113
Sandoval, Allyson
11
Ramapo (NY)
59.85
12
114
Ginsberg, Megan
9
Ardsley
1:00.15
14
115
Moore, Fiona
10
Roy C Ketcham
1:00.33
14
116
Snyder, Brooke
10
The Ursuline Sch
1:00.41
12
117
Murphy, Ava
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:00.73
12
118
Stambuli, Tusiime
11
Roy C Ketcham
1:01.04
15
119
Sarfaty, Catherine
12
Hastings
1:01.10
12
120
Gagnon, Sascha
9
Mahopac
1:01.24
14
121
Dell, Karlie
9
North Salem
1:01.53
9
122
De La Cruz, Bianca
9
Sleepy Hollow
1:01.54
14
123
Steuber, Halee
10
Roy C Ketcham
1:01.69
15
125
Bennett, Lillian
11
The Ursuline Sch
1:02.19
13
126
Massett, Riley
9
Mahopac
1:02.38
15
127
Monte, Giulia
9
Mahopac
1:02.69
15
128
Godoy, Changel
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:02.76
9
129
LeClair, Mikayla
11
John Jay (East F
1:03.49
12
130
Villafane, Marissa
10
Peekskill
1:03.68
13
131
Federice, Nicole
9
North Salem
1:03.79
9
132
Sanchong, Anabella
11
Roy C Ketcham
1:04.18
14
133
Quizhpi, Samantha
9
Mahopac
1:05.04
15
134
DeFlorio, Kristen
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:05.33
12
135
Morillo, Emily
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:05.86
13
136
Mooney, Katherin
11
Yorktown Heights
1:06.16
15
137
Arnold, Emily
10
Roy C Ketcham
1:06.64
15
138
Boynes, Grace
9
The Ursuline Sch
1:07.06
13
139
Centenni, Emmma
10
The Ursuline Sch
1:07.22
13
140
Morretta, Emma
9
Mahopac
1:12.14
15
141
Martinez, Lizbeth
11
Port Chester
1:15.15
10
--
Comito, Hailey
11
Tappan Zee
DQ
1
--
Lazri, Laura
9
North Salem
DQ
9
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gassman, Stella
10
The Ursuline Sch
1:44.12
2
2
Claxton, London
12
Peekskill
1:45.96
1
3
Boukhtam, Salma
9
Mamaroneck
1:46.19
2
4
Brown, Kitanya
12
John Jay (Cross
1:46.55
2
5
Shea, Gabby
12
Tappan Zee
1:46.63
1
6
Flaherty, Keira
11
Yorktown Heights
1:47.51
1
7
Soropoulos, Jamie
11
Mamaroneck
1:50.91
3
8
Johnson, Taylor
12
White Plains
1:51.56
1
9
Galdabini, Anna
10
The Ursuline Sch
1:52.08
3
10
Scinicariello, Abigail
11
John Jay (Cross
1:52.10
2
11
Potanovic, Mackenzie
12
Pawling
1:53.01
3
12
Dodd, Fiona
10
Brewster
1:53.19
3
13
Silverstein, Celia
10
Hastings
1:53.57
3
14
Lewick, Abigail
12
Pawling
1:53.64
2
15
McDermott, Benna
11
Hastings
1:53.97
3
16
Kuczma, Riley
11
John Jay (East F
1:54.38
3
17
Engelbracht, Ryann
12
Ossining Senior
1:55.18
4
18
Winkler, Emma
11
Brewster
1:55.80
4
19
Soares, Zeta
10
White Plains
1:56.56
4
20
Conte, Christina
11
Ossining Senior
1:56.98
4
21
McCarthy, Morgan
12
Pawling
1:57.31
1
22
VandenDijssee, Emma
9
Mamaroneck
1:58.48
5
23
Joga, Alex
11
Brewster
1:59.21
5
24
Condon, Kiarra
11
Mahopac
1:59.87
4
25
Tuohy, Nora
11
Brewster
2:00.53
4
26
Vitale, Giovanna
11
Pelham Memorial
2:01.28
4
27
Demasi, Samantha
12
Mamaroneck
2:02.52
3
28
Parker, Alyson
10
John Jay (Cross
2:02.95
3
29
Vacca, Grace
11
The Ursuline Sch
2:04.81
3
30
Bertini, Larissa
9
Mamaroneck
2:05.01
4
31
O'Brien, Morgan
-
Ossining Senior
2:05.30
4
33
Hickey, Catherine
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:05.74
5
34
Rivera, Catalina
10
Pelham Memorial
2:06.18
4
35
Hidalgo, Hannah
10
Peekskill
2:06.60
4
36
Peru, Riley
9
Roy C Ketcham
2:07.08
5
37
Witt, Emma
11
Mahopac
2:07.47
5
38
Melendez, Mya
9
Peekskill
2:08.50
3
39
Bellucci, Jane
10
Pawling
2:09.84
3
40
Adubor, Ofure
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:10.45
5
41
Medeiros, Mimi
12
The Ursuline Sch
2:10.72
6
42
Westlund, Zoe
11
White Plains
2:12.09
5
43
Valdez, Emely
12
Brewster
2:12.12
6
44
Hennessy, Sophie
11
The Ursuline Sch
2:12.80
5
45
Schick, Caroline
10
White Plains
2:13.97
5
46
Adubor, Ebahi
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:14.16
5
47
Termine, Jennifer
10
John Jay (Cross
2:14.95
4
48
Gstalder, Catherine
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:15.67
5
49
McGuire, Trinity
9
The Ursuline Sch
2:16.15
5
50
Guzewich, Vienna
11
Tappan Zee
2:17.07
5
51
Primavera, Madison
9
Brewster
2:19.32
6
52
Snyder, Brooke
10
The Ursuline Sch
2:22.73
6
53
Lugo, Isabella
12
White Plains
2:25.58
6
54
Massett, Riley
9
Mahopac
2:27.96
6
55
Miller, Stephanie
10
Mahopac
2:30.86
6
56
Sciarabba, Sophia
9
Mahopac
2:32.88
6
57
Paek, Hannah
9
Ardsley
2:33.04
6
58
Frattarola, Isabela
11
Mahopac
2:33.12
6
59
Gil, Xachely
10
Peekskill
2:34.75
4
60
Guamantario, Ashley
10
Peekskill
2:37.62
4
61
Cabanas, Yasmin
12
Port Chester
2:40.12
6
62
Terry, Elisa
9
Mamaroneck
2:40.36
6
--
Harney, Hannah
9
Mahopac
DQ
6
--
Johnson, Paris
11
John Jay (East F
DNF
3
--
Godoy, Changel
9
The Ursuline Sch
DQ
6
--
Marseille, Skenlanda
12
Ramapo (NY)
DNF
3
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guilfoyle, Caitlin
12
Hastings
3:14.69
1
2
Johnson, Morgan
12
John Jay (Cross
3:15.00
1
3
Murray, Cecilia
9
Eastchester
3:17.97
1
4
Comstock, Samantha
12
John Jay (Cross
3:21.87
1
5
Carey, Liliana
11
John Jay (Cross
3:23.09
1
6
Nugent, Kate
9
The Ursuline Sch
3:23.98
2
7
Lily, O'SHOUGHNESSY
9
John Jay (Cross
3:25.41
1
8
Delgado, Serenity
11
John Jay (East F
3:27.41
1
9
Boyer, Sydney
11
Eastchester
3:27.73
1
10
Doyle, Tara
9
The Ursuline Sch
3:28.76
2
11
Giaever, Mia
12
Tappan Zee
3:31.27
1
12
McQuillen, Alta
10
Mamaroneck
3:31.28
2
13
Kelley, Cara
10
The Ursuline Sch
3:31.62
2
14
Grassi, Alexa
9
The Ursuline Sch
3:34.12
2
15
Mann, Winifred
11
White Plains
3:34.15
2
16
Sheker, Ellen
11
Mamaroneck
3:34.76
2
17
Toth, Elizabeth
10
John Jay (East F
3:36.68
1
18
Lueth, Mia
11
White Plains
3:38.63
2
19
Moran, Tatiana
11
Mahopac
3:39.44
2
20
Aronoff, Eve
12
Hastings
3:41.58
2
21
Guiliano, Lily
11
North Salem
3:42.08
1
22
Guo, Sophie
11
John Jay (Cross
3:43.51
2
23
Jennings, Ava
10
Mahopac
3:44.37
3
24
Keane, Rory
10
The Ursuline Sch
3:45.37
2
25
Litchfield, Emma
12
North Salem
3:45.76
1
26
Patrick, Alexandra
12
Mamaroneck
3:47.36
2
27
Cain, Jenna
9
The Ursuline Sch
3:48.15
3
28
Mullaney, Lauren
11
John Jay (Cross
3:48.31
3
29
D'Auria, Taylor
7
The Ursuline Sch
3:48.88
3
30
Rappa, Natasha
9
White Plains
3:49.47
3
31
Walsh, Amelia
11
John Jay (Cross
3:51.78
2
32
Behrens, Emma
9
Sleepy Hollow
3:51.80
2
33
Ercole, Caitlin
11
Brewster
3:52.79
3
34
MacDonald, Layla
12
Brewster
3:53.08
3
35
Ranghelli, Lana
11
Pawling
3:54.27
2
36
Kemp, Elizabeth
11
The Ursuline Sch
3:56.34
3
37
Morgan, Lia
9
White Plains
3:56.85
3
38
Smith, Susannah
11
Pawling
3:56.88
3
39
Santalis, Gabrielle
11
Brewster
3:57.62
3
40
Lavallee, Lucia
11
Pelham Memorial
3:57.75
3
41
Mangialardi, Linl
11
Ossining Senior
3:58.25
3
42
Caraher, Annie
9
Mahopac
3:59.40
3
43
Mitchell, Lily
7
The Ursuline Sch
4:06.56
3
44
Bradley, Fiona
11
White Plains
4:06.70
2
45
Cooke, Neriah
11
Roy C Ketcham
4:09.59
3
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolley, Ava
11
North Salem
4:52.79
1
2
Wilson, Claire
12
The Ursuline Sch
5:06.32
1
3
Intrieri, Juliette
12
North Salem
5:17.64
1
4
Murray, Cecilia
9
Eastchester
5:21.18
1
5
Vercesi, Bianca
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:25.34
1
6
Van Praagh, Emma
9
Pelham Memorial
5:26.57
2
7
McLean, Caitlin
12
The Ursuline Sch
5:28.38
1
8
Lily, O'SHOUGHNESSY
9
John Jay (Cross
5:32.43
1
9
Thomas, Anna
9
Hastings
5:32.63
2
10
Luby, Sarah
11
Brewster
5:32.64
2
11
Peterson, Lila
8
Brewster
5:33.29
2
12
Allende, Arianna
9
White Plains
5:33.34
2
13
Hewitt, Iseabailla
12
John Jay (East F
5:34.75
1
14
Mohl, Fiona
11
John Jay (East F
5:35.21
1
15
Johnsen, Bliss
9
Hastings
5:38.13
2
16
Schwartz, Melanie
11
White Plains
5:39.23
2
17
Martin, Lauria
11
Tappan Zee
5:42.72
1
18
Hanchar, Lauren
12
Tappan Zee
5:43.57
1
19
Albert, Quade
11
John Jay (Cross
5:44.22
1
20
Kumar, Anisha
10
Ardsley
5:44.93
3
21
Boyer, Sydney
11
Eastchester
5:45.02
1
22
Lis, Jordan
12
Sleepy Hollow
5:45.25
2
23
Rigano, Margaret
8
Brewster
5:45.68
2
24
Goldberg, Mikayla
9
Brewster
5:47.66
2
25
Mullen, Mia
11
John Jay (East F
5:49.79
2
26
Cox, Grace
12
John Jay (East F
5:49.85
2
27
Pontillo, Emily
10
Mahopac
5:51.18
2
28
Herzberg, Rebecca
10
Mamaroneck
5:53.94
2
29
Mullaney, Lauren
11
John Jay (Cross
6:04.60
2
30
Markopoulos, Penelope
8
Mamaroneck
6:05.08
3
31
Black, Sofia
12
John Jay (East F
6:05.61
2
32
Gonzalez, Cindy
11
Port Chester
6:06.18
3
33
Gagnon, Chloe
12
White Plains
6:06.73
3
34
Guerriero, Ellie
8
Mamaroneck
6:06.79
3
35
Ohnemus, Arcadia
11
John Jay (Cross
6:09.50
2
36
MacDonald, Layla
12
Brewster
6:16.14
3
37
Murabito, Samantha
10
Mamaroneck
6:16.74
3
38
Moran, Sophia
8
Roy C Ketcham
6:25.56
3
39
Ercole, Caitlin
11
Brewster
6:26.36
3
40
Panek, Madeleine
11
John Jay (Cross
6:32.06
3
41
Dickson, Jessica
11
Roy C Ketcham
6:34.18
3
42
Sullivan, Deirdre
11
Tappan Zee
6:34.50
1
43
Smith, Jacinta
11
Mamaroneck
6:35.16
3
44
Crifo, Gia
11
Roy C Ketcham
6:36.08
3
45
Hoffman, Madison
11
John Jay (East F
6:38.51
3
46
Sposato, Emily
11
Port Chester
6:39.99
3
47
Andrew, Abigail
9
John Jay (Cross
6:47.36
3
48
Ducey, Marie
11
Yorktown Heights
6:52.51
3
49
Percoco, Julianna
9
John Jay (Cross
6:55.16
3
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lavallee, Lucia
11
Pelham Memorial
7:52.55
0
2
Bulfamante, Maria
11
The Ursuline Sch
11:07.12
0
--
Paret, Jessica
11
Ramapo (NY)
DQ
0
--
Buckley, Eilish
10
Yorktown Heights
DQ
0
--
Russello, Emma
12
Pelham Memorial
DQ
0
--
Sprock, Halle
12
Hastings
DQ
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jolley, Ava
11
North Salem
10:26.35
0
2
Ginsberg, Sophie
9
White Plains
10:45.77
0
3
McGroary, Clodagh
12
John Jay (Cross
10:47.71
0
4
Crawford, Kelsey
11
John Jay (Cross
10:53.61
0
5
Banino, Daphne
10
The Ursuline Sch
11:08.01
0
6
Roman, Abigail
8
White Plains
11:29.22
0
7
Intrieri, Juliette
12
North Salem
11:31.21
0
8
Luby, Sarah
11
Brewster
11:51.90
0
9
O'Sullivan, Kristen
12
The Ursuline Sch
11:59.20
0
10
Rigano, Margaret
8
Brewster
12:05.12
0
11
Banino, Stella
12
The Ursuline Sch
12:08.87
0
12
McClay, Grace
9
Yorktown Heights
12:13.21
0
13
LaMoreaux, Kennedy
11
Brewster
12:16.38
0
14
Voli, Nica
12
The Ursuline Sch
12:16.78
0
15
Geoghegan, Kelly
7
The Ursuline Sch
12:24.71
0
16
Sample, Morgan
12
Pelham Memorial
12:36.09
0
17
Oppenheimer, Kaylee
11
Hastings
12:47.90
0
18
Herzberg, Rebecca
10
Mamaroneck
12:55.13
0
19
Ford, Mary
10
Ossining Senior
12:57.40
0
20
Erich, Kathryn
10
John Jay (East F
13:04.10
0
21
Hoffman, Madison
11
John Jay (East F
14:35.82
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Alya
12
Eastchester
9.08
nwi
0
2
Savin, Haley
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.58
nwi
0
3
Zorilo, Ava
12
Roy C Ketcham
9.99
nwi
0
4
Lickwick, Jocelyn
10
Roy C Ketcham
10.00
nwi
0
5
Betz, Brianna
11
Roy C Ketcham
10.47
nwi
0
6
Thomas, Amber
12
Yorktown Heights
10.50
nwi
0
7
Governale, Juliet
12
Pawling
10.65
nwi
0
8
Hickey, Julianne
9
Pawling
10.68
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Alya
12
Eastchester
9.13
nwi
1
2
Savin, Haley
10
Roy C Ketcham
9.59
nwi
4
3
Lickwick, Jocelyn
10
Roy C Ketcham
10.03
nwi
4
4
Zorilo, Ava
12
Roy C Ketcham
10.14
nwi
3
5
Betz, Brianna
11
Roy C Ketcham
10.34
nwi
1
6
Hickey, Julianne
9
Pawling
10.57
nwi
2
7
Thomas, Amber
12
Yorktown Heights
10.67
nwi
2
8
Governale, Juliet
12
Pawling
10.70
nwi
3
9
Gray, Olivia
10
Roy C Ketcham
10.75
nwi
1
10
Reyes, Sade
8
Roy C Ketcham
10.81
nwi
3
11
Cascioli, Breanna
11
John Jay (East F
10.83
nwi
2
12
Cullum, Aubrey
11
Roy C Ketcham
10.93
nwi
4
13
Peru, Riley
9
Roy C Ketcham
10.94
nwi
1
14
Ertel, Ashley
12
John Jay (East F
10.98
nwi
3
15
Bollengier, Julia
12
Ardsley
10.99
nwi
3
16
Hazi, Keren
12
White Plains
11.09
nwi
1
17
Rabinowitz, Sara
12
John Jay (Cross
11.26
nwi
4
18
Abato, Gabrielle
11
White Plains
11.45
nwi
2
19
Reid, Aoife
10
Ardsley
11.46
nwi
2
20
Flynn, Olivia
10
John Jay (Cross
11.47
nwi
4
21
Parker, Alyson
10
John Jay (Cross
11.50
nwi
4
22
Kitazato, Sola
9
Hastings
11.51
nwi
2
23
Cooke, Neah
9
Roy C Ketcham
11.53
nwi
2
24
Franco, Emi
9
Hastings
11.56
nwi
1
25
Ronan, Arianna
9
White Plains
11.62
nwi
3
26
Cregin, Claire
11
The Ursuline Sch
11.73
nwi
2
27
Leitner, Sydney
10
Yorktown Heights
12.00
nwi
4
28
Termine, Jennifer
10
John Jay (Cross
12.48
nwi
3
29
Kerrigan, Oona
12
John Jay (Cross
13.43
nwi
4
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:59.85
1
2
Relay Team
Peekskill
1:59.96
1
3
Relay Team
White Plains
2:00.95
1
4
Relay Team
Ardsley
2:03.32
2
5
Relay Team
Mahopac
2:03.89
2
6
Relay Team
Brewster
2:05.27
3
7
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:05.50
2
8
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
2:06.80
1
9
Relay Team
Hastings
2:06.84
2
10
Relay Team
Port Chester
2:07.27
1
11
Relay Team
White Plains
2:07.61
2
12
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:12.17
3
13
Relay Team
Hastings
2:14.05
2
14
Relay Team
White Plains
2:14.80
3
15
Relay Team
Ardsley
2:22.85
3
16
Relay Team
White Plains
2:25.74
3
17
Relay Team
White Plains
2:28.82
3
--
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
DQ
1
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
White Plains
4:30.55
0
2
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
4:32.37
0
3
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:42.14
0
4
Relay Team
Mahopac
4:47.29
0
5
Relay Team
Hastings
4:50.26
0
6
Relay Team
White Plains
5:08.27
0
7
Relay Team
White Plains
5:18.68
0
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
The Ursuline Sch
10:07.55
0
2
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
10:16.14
0
3
Relay Team
White Plains
10:49.18
0
4
Relay Team
The Ursuline Sch
10:54.96
0
5
Relay Team
The Ursuline Sch
11:05.82
0
6
Relay Team
Tappan Zee
11:06.31
0
7
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
11:07.93
0
8
Relay Team
Brewster
11:17.36
0
9
Relay Team
Hastings
11:21.71
0
10
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
11:30.35
0
11
Relay Team
Pawling
11:36.50
0
12
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
12:03.94
0
13
Relay Team
Mahopac
12:12.42
0
14
Relay Team
The Ursuline Sch
12:18.39
0
15
Relay Team
White Plains
12:24.87
0
16
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
12:42.71
0
17
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
13:02.21
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Crowley, Sophia
12
Eastchester
31-09.75
(508.00m)
1
2
Lombardo, Arianna
11
Roy C Ketcham
31-06.75
(508.00m)
1
3
Dobransky, Ashley
12
Yorktown Heights
29-05.75
(508.00m)
1
4
Watts, Kaija
12
Ardsley
29-05.50
(508.00m)
1
5
Brito, Dhiannie
11
Mahopac
28-08.75
(508.00m)
1
6
Heuler, Becca
12
Tappan Zee
27-01.00
(508.00m)
1
7
Polynice, Alisha
10
Ramapo (NY)
26-10.25
(508.00m)
1
8
McCrosson, Madeline
10
Mahopac
26-09.25
(508.00m)
1
9
Bleakley, Melissa
12
Mahopac
25-10.00
(508.00m)
2
10
Tembulkar, Yaman
12
Ardsley
25-08.00
(508.00m)
2
11
Fishkin, Sarah
12
Ardsley
24-08.50
(508.00m)
2
12
Berkowitz, Tess
12
Tappan Zee
23-09.50
(508.00m)
1
13
Suarez, Deborah
11
Ardsley
23-07.75
(508.00m)
2
14
Toor, Aymin
11
Mahopac
23-07.00
(508.00m)
2
15
Delgado, Viviana
11
Ossining Senior
23-01.50
(508.00m)
3
16
Boyd-Postell, Rho
12
White Plains
23-01.25
(508.00m)
2
--
Miller, Monet
11
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
--
Desimone, Malvina
-
Ossining Senior
FOUL
(--)
3
--
Basha, Emma
12
Sleepy Hollow
ND
(--)
3
--
Holbrook, Alana
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
--
Jones, Takailya
11
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
--
Leone, Samantha
9
Ardsley
ND
(--)
2
--
Johnson, Janyah
12
White Plains
ND
(--)
1
--
Strehle, Jillian
12
Tappan Zee
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Orban, Kinga
12
Sleepy Hollow
ND
(--)
3
--
Dawson, Makayla
11
White Plains
ND
(--)
1
--
Burnett, Lorraine
11
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Watson, Faith
12
Ardsley
ND
(--)
2
--
Maldonado, Jacquelyne
11
Port Chester
ND
(--)
2
--
Spencer, Alexandra
11
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
--
Smith, Cristina
11
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
--
Loum, Semou
-
Ossining Senior
ND
(--)
3
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lamberty, Alyssa
10
Pawling
27-01.50
(508.00m)
1
2
Freeman, Aiyana
11
John Jay (East F
26-03.25
(508.00m)
3
3
Anderson, Caroline
11
Hastings
26-00.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Hernandez, Martha
11
Pawling
25-11.25
(508.00m)
1
5
Heymach, Natalie
11
Pawling
25-03.00
(508.00m)
1
6
Wood, Celine
11
Pawling
24-04.75
(508.00m)
1
7
Zorilo, Genevieve
10
Roy C Ketcham
24-01.75
(508.00m)
1
8
Cropsey, Kyra
9
Mahopac
22-08.50
(508.00m)
2
9
Jacobson, Rebecca
11
Pelham Memorial
22-07.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Rottenkolber, Emma
9
Roy C Ketcham
22-06.75
(508.00m)
1
11
Hrouda, Hailey
9
Roy C Ketcham
22-04.25
(508.00m)
1
12
Gristina, Stevie
11
Pelham Memorial
21-10.50
(508.00m)
1
13
Mazzella, Adriana
10
Eastchester
21-10.50
(508.00m)
1
14
Amador, Carla
11
Roy C Ketcham
21-05.00
(508.00m)
3
15
Boubli, Sophia
11
John Jay (Cross
21-04.75
(508.00m)
3
16
Colabelli, Hayley
10
Roy C Ketcham
21-01.50
(508.00m)
2
17
Prekvukaj, Dafine
9
Ardsley
20-09.25
(508.00m)
2
18
Wahl, Haley
11
Pawling
20-05.50
(508.00m)
2
19
Choi, Esther
9
Ardsley
19-02.75
(508.00m)
2
20
Kuczma, Riley
11
John Jay (East F
19-02.50
(508.00m)
3
21
Johnson, Emilee
12
Eastchester
19-00.25
(508.00m)
2
22
Zito, Sereena
10
Mahopac
18-11.75
(508.00m)
1
23
Perez, Jacqueline
11
Pawling
18-11.50
(508.00m)
2
24
Ingersoll, Lainie
11
John Jay (Cross
18-06.50
(508.00m)
3
25
Vilato, Sabrina
9
Roy C Ketcham
18-05.75
(508.00m)
3
26
Valle, Isabella
9
Mahopac
18-05.75
(508.00m)
2
27
Louro, Isabella
11
Pelham Memorial
17-07.25
(508.00m)
1
28
Barbian, Kimberley
11
Pelham Memorial
17-02.75
(508.00m)
2
29
Burns, Ella
11
Pelham Memorial
17-00.50
(508.00m)
2
30
Guerra, Grace
10
Ardsley
16-10.75
(508.00m)
2
31
McGroary, Maeve
10
John Jay (Cross
16-09.25
(508.00m)
3
33
Richman, Casey
11
John Jay (Cross
16-07.25
(508.00m)
3
34
Aleiner, Julie
10
Hastings
16-04.50
(508.00m)
2
35
Stan, Cristiana
9
Ardsley
16-00.00
(508.00m)
3
36
Longo, Krista
10
John Jay (Cross
15-10.50
(508.00m)
3
37
Nassis, Olympia
12
Ardsley
15-09.00
(508.00m)
3
38
DiLeo, Sofia
10
John Jay (Cross
15-08.50
(508.00m)
3
39
Perez, Veronica
10
White Plains
15-08.25
(508.00m)
3
40
Butler, Alyssa
9
Roy C Ketcham
15-01.50
(508.00m)
3
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Winburn, Zoe
11
Pelham Memorial
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Howard, Hailey
11
John Jay (East F
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wilson, Isabelle
11
Brewster
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Foley, Keira
11
John Jay (East F
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Arias, Jessie Ann
11
Brewster
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Freeman, Aiyana
11
John Jay (East F
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Governale, Juliet
12
Pawling
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Esteverena, Anna
11
Pelham Memorial
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Valenzano, Maya
12
Ardsley
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Bradford, Deana
10
Roy C Ketcham
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
McNerney, Rory
11
Ardsley
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Mooney, Regan
9
Yorktown Heights
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Sabia, Danielle
11
Ardsley
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Panos, Sophia
12
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Aparicio, Kim
11
Port Chester
NH
(--)
0
--
Sikov, Victoria
12
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Guzewich, Vienna
11
Tappan Zee
NH
(--)
0
--
Cregin, Claire
11
The Ursuline Sch
NH
(--)
0
--
Bolas, Jessica
11
Port Chester
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cuomo, Clarissa
11
Brewster
10-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hanchar, Lauren
12
Tappan Zee
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Howard, Hailey
11
John Jay (East F
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pinilla, Kaitlyn
10
Tappan Zee
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Tucci, Kiera
12
Pawling
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gerfen, Jennifer
10
Brewster
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mrani, Sara
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Marchant, Emily
9
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agwu, Ginikachi
12
Ramapo (NY)
17-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
2
Blackman, Samantha
12
Ardsley
15-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
3
Tavas, Caitlin
12
Ardsley
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
4
Cheung, Ashley
12
Ardsley
14-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
5
Schumacher, Avery
12
Sleepy Hollow
14-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
6
Carrozza, Sofia
11
Pawling
14-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
7
Gray, Destiny
10
Ramapo (NY)
14-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
8
Odeniyi, Fiyin
12
Roy C Ketcham
13-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
9
Ertel, Ashley
12
John Jay (East F
13-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
10
Maher, Caitlin
10
Ardsley
12-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
11
Howell, Kayla
10
Yorktown Heights
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
12
Wall, Julia
10
Pelham Memorial
12-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
3
13
Thomas, Amber
12
Yorktown Heights
12-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
3
14
Cooper, Grayce
12
Pelham Memorial
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
15
Hazi, Keren
12
White Plains
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
16
Diaz, Vania
10
Peekskill
12-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
1
17
Valenzano, Maya
12
Ardsley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
18
Paret, Jessica
11
Ramapo (NY)
11-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
2
19
Riley, Ashia
11
Ramapo (NY)
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
20
Rosenberg, Julia
12
Pelham Memorial
11-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
3
21
Segal, Lily
12
Ardsley
11-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
22
Cooke, Nazari
12
Roy C Ketcham
11-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
23
Piniqi, Noela
12
Eastchester
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
2
24
Panos, Sophia
12
John Jay (East F
10-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
3
25
Piniqi, Mikela
12
Eastchester
10-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
2
26
Baccei, Mia
11
Pelham Memorial
9-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
1
27
Paek, Hannah
9
Ardsley
9-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
1
--
Naqvi, Anousheh
9
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Perez, Samantha
10
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, Colleen
10
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Agwu, Ginikachi
12
Ramapo (NY)
33-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Blackman, Samantha
12
Ardsley
33-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Cheung, Ashley
12
Ardsley
33-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Howard, Charlotte
12
Pelham Memorial
32-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Hur, Esther
11
Eastchester
30-10.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Winburn, Zoe
11
Pelham Memorial
29-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Odeniyi, Fiyin
12
Roy C Ketcham
29-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Lickwick, Jocelyn
10
Roy C Ketcham
28-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Wilson, Isabelle
11
Brewster
27-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Wall, Julia
10
Pelham Memorial
26-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Arias, Jessie Ann
11
Brewster
24-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Segal, Lily
12
Ardsley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Rosenberg, Julia
12
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Watts, Kaija
12
Ardsley
27-11.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Boyd-Postell, Rho
12
White Plains
26-06.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Watson, Faith
12
Ardsley
ND
(--)
0
--
Heuler, Becca
12
Tappan Zee
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Strehle, Jillian
12
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
0
--
Johnson, Janyah
12
White Plains
ND
(--)
0
--
Berkowitz, Tess
12
Tappan Zee
ND
(--)
0
Womens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dobransky, Ashley
12
Yorktown Heights
25-04.75
(508.00m)
1
2
Tembulkar, Yaman
12
Ardsley
25-04.50
(508.00m)
1
3
Zorilo, Genevieve
10
Roy C Ketcham
25-04.00
(508.00m)
1
4
Leone, Samantha
9
Ardsley
24-11.50
(508.00m)
1
5
Hrouda, Hailey
9
Roy C Ketcham
24-06.00
(508.00m)
2
6
Anderson, Caroline
11
Hastings
24-00.75
(508.00m)
1
7
Lombardo, Arianna
11
Roy C Ketcham
23-11.75
(508.00m)
2
8
Wood, Celine
11
Pawling
23-00.75
(508.00m)
1
9
Jacobson, Rebecca
11
Pelham Memorial
22-05.25
(508.00m)
1
10
Lamberty, Alyssa
10
Pawling
20-10.50
(508.00m)
1
11
Choi, Esther
9
Ardsley
20-02.25
(508.00m)
2
12
Santalis, Gabrielle
11
Brewster
20-00.50
(508.00m)
1
--
Stan, Cristiana
9
Ardsley
ND
(--)
2
--
Louro, Isabella
11
Pelham Memorial
ND
(--)
2
--
Burnett, Lorraine
11
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Burns, Ella
11
Pelham Memorial
ND
(--)
2
--
Gristina, Stevie
11
Pelham Memorial
ND
(--)
2
--
Vilato, Sabrina
9
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Prekvukaj, Dafine
9
Ardsley
ND
(--)
2
--
Perez, Jacqueline
11
Pawling
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Hernandez, Martha
11
Pawling
ND
(--)
1
--
Amador, Carla
11
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Rottenkolber, Emma
9
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Butler, Alyssa
9
Roy C Ketcham
ND
(--)
2
--
Fishkin, Sarah
12
Ardsley
ND
(--)
1
--
Colabelli, Hayley
10
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
2
--
Heymach, Natalie
11
Pawling
ND
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
6882 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 2
,
ArmoryTrack.org
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Kick Off 2
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
77
2021
1
49
1
149
2019
1
67
1
203
2018
1
81
1
2017
2
126
2
185
2016
1
52
1
102
2015
1
1
1
177
2014
2
2
216
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!