Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
New York Section I Kick Off 2
December 15th 2019 216 Fort Washington Avenue, High School, 10032, United States
Report
Block
11 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2012 - (1 articles)
2013 - (1 articles)
2014 - (2 articles)
2015 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (2 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2019 - (1 articles)
2021 - (1 articles)
2022 - (1 articles)
2023 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
2
All
2
2017 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Dec 10th 2017, 11:10pm
2017 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Dec 10th 2017, 11:10pm
Search
2017 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
Published by
ArmoryTrack.org
Dec 10th 2017, 11:10pm
Comments
New York Section I Kick Off #2 - Dec 10, 2017
New Balance Track & Field Center at the Armory
« Filter Results by Team: »
Alexander Hamilton
Arlington
Briarcliff
Bronxville
Byram Hills
Carmel
Croton Harmon
Eastchester
Edgemont
Fox Lane
Haldane Central
Hendrick Hudson
Horace Greeley
Irvington
John Jay (Cross River)
John Jay (East Fishkill)
Lakeland/Panas
Mahopac
Mt Vernon
North Salem
Nyack
Ossining Senior
Our Lady Of Lourdes
Pawling
Peekskill
Pelham Memorial
Pleasantville (NY)
Port Chester
Poughkeepsie
Ramapo
Roy C Ketcham
Rye Neck
Sleepy Hollow
Solomon Schechter
Spring Valley
Valhalla
Westlake
Woodlands
Yorktown Heights
Men:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Women:
55 Meter Dash
|
300 Meters
|
600 Meters
|
1000 Meters
|
1500 Meters
|
1500m Racewalk
|
3000 Meters
|
55h
|
4x200
|
4x400
|
4x800
|
Shot
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
Weight
Team Scores
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jaheim
11
Our Lady Of Lour
6.68
0
2
Boutin, Raylens
11
Nyack
6.84
0
3
Chandler, Kahjuan
11
Woodlands
6.85
0
4
Midouin, Makendy
12
Spring Valley
6.89
0
5
Nieves, Eric
10
Westlake
6.95
0
6
Carl, Jack
10
Fox Lane
6.99
0
7
Lewis, Jordan
12
Port Chester
7.03
0
8
Abel, Patrick
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.40
0
Mens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Jaheim
11
Our Lady Of Lour
6.84
1
2
Chandler, Kahjuan
11
Woodlands
6.93
14
3
Midouin, Makendy
12
Spring Valley
6.96
6
4
Boutin, Raylens
11
Nyack
6.99
4
5
Nieves, Eric
10
Westlake
7.06
7
6
Abel, Patrick
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.07
16
7
Lewis, Jordan
12
Port Chester
7.08
3
8
Carl, Jack
10
Fox Lane
7.08
24
9
Forrester, Romane
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.09
5
10
Perez, Pietro
11
Byram Hills
7.13
15
11
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
7.14
28
12
Thorne, Jackson
10
Croton Harmon
7.16
10
13
Avelino, Anthony
11
Irvington
7.17
2
14
Raffalli, Sam
12
Pleasantville (N
7.17
26
15
Prusi, Nick
12
Arlington
7.18
17
16
Onanaji, Nnanyerugo
11
Ramapo
7.18
9
17
Ibalio, Daniel
12
Nyack
7.19
24
18
Watson, Christan
10
Woodlands
7.19
25
19
Iverson, Nick
12
John Jay (East F
7.22
30
20
Hill, Nashaun
10
Alexander Hamilt
7.22
2
21
Evans, Keshawn
10
Nyack
7.23
27
22
Dionne, Will
10
Horace Greeley
7.23
3
23
Kiefer, Jack
12
Bronxville
7.24
12
24
Harvey, Harrison
12
Pelham Memorial
7.26
13
25
Brucaj, Arban
12
Haldane Central
7.28
23
26
Malley, Luke
11
Hendrick Hudson
7.29
28
27
Platkin, Jason
12
Horace Greeley
7.29
1
28
Frank, Damien
10
Pelham Memorial
7.33
31
29
Van Kleeck, Jackson
12
North Salem
7.33
8
30
Marcelus, Darnley
12
Spring Valley
7.34
29
31
Peak, Marlon
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.35
16
32
Boyer, Keith
9
Yorktown Heights
7.36
11
33
Colletes, Lucas
12
North Salem
7.36
4
34
Dely, Damien
10
Nyack
7.36
31
35
Olivier, Sir Lawrence
12
Spring Valley
7.37
10
36
Turner, Asiatic
11
Poughkeepsie
7.37
25
37
McPartland, Edward
12
Lakeland/Panas
7.38
22
38
Forestal, David
11
Spring Valley
7.39
17
39
Shapiro, Matthew
12
John Jay (Cross
7.41
4
40
Julien, Nicholas
12
Ramapo
7.41
19
41
Cavalieri, Joseph
11
Hendrick Hudson
7.43
29
42
Merlini, Anthony
-
Yorktown Heights
7.43
21
43
Maxwell, Sonny
10
Peekskill
7.43
15
43
Mejia, Brandon
11
Port Chester
7.43
9
45
Terraciano, Anthony
12
Pelham Memorial
7.44
12
46
Fraioli, Alex
11
Yorktown Heights
7.45
7
47
McGrath, Luke
12
Roy C Ketcham
7.45
26
48
Schenck, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.46
20
49
Daley, Shawn
10
Mt Vernon
7.46
1
50
Jones, Levon
10
Ramapo
7.46
25
51
DaCosta, Shavayne
-
Pelham Memorial
7.47
20
52
Rivie, Dylan
11
Ossining Senior
7.49
24
53
Wei, Peter
10
Pelham Memorial
7.49
18
54
Dossous, Ralph
12
Spring Valley
7.53
15
55
Snead, Cameron
-
Roy C Ketcham
7.54
22
56
Blass, Josh
12
Irvington
7.54
12
57
Destin, Stephan
11
Ramapo
7.55
13
58
Beaubrun, Michael
10
Ramapo
7.57
19
59
Cort, Justin
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.59
7
59
Savino, Guy
-
Horace Greeley
7.59
5
61
O'Brien, Jack
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.60
21
62
Britton, Ta'Vaughn
12
Ramapo
7.60
27
63
Mignone, Mario
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.61
2
64
Klotz, Jason
10
Fox Lane
7.61
17
64
Tsoukalas, George
11
Port Chester
7.61
18
66
Di Giugno, Alessandro
-
Eastchester
7.61
9
66
Jamlmiste, Peterson
11
Spring Valley
7.61
11
68
Ribaudo, Mark
12
North Salem
7.63
19
69
Cory, Joseph
-
Westlake
7.63
11
70
Chalabi, Ziad
9
Briarcliff
7.63
7
71
Park, Jeonghyeon
12
Haldane Central
7.63
30
72
Martinez, Marcel
-
Mahopac
7.65
14
73
Hedman, Mack
10
Carmel
7.66
9
74
Regan, Matthew
10
Yorktown Heights
7.66
9
75
Lee, Eric
10
Hendrick Hudson
7.70
8
76
Johnson, Brian
12
John Jay (Cross
7.70
4
77
Boothe, Kadeem
11
Mt Vernon
7.71
21
78
Simms, Ziggy
10
Poughkeepsie
7.74
26
79
Vital, Dominique
12
Spring Valley
7.74
9
79
Miller, Mekhi
9
Valhalla
7.74
21
81
Todaro, Joseph
9
Roy C Ketcham
7.75
11
82
Lewis, Justin
11
Woodlands
7.75
18
83
Colman, Elio
-
Horace Greeley
7.76
9
84
Forte, Connor
-
Yorktown Heights
7.76
19
84
Mygan, Dan
10
Pawling
7.76
10
86
Johnson-Goodman, Ari
11
Port Chester
7.77
20
87
Khalid-Jackson, Malik
9
Valhalla
7.77
7
88
Milhaven, Samuel
10
Yorktown Heights
7.78
20
89
Zelley, Thomas
11
Mahopac
7.78
4
90
Cowles, Travis
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.79
26
91
Canizzaro, Avery
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.79
2
92
Ahern, Nick
-
Mahopac
7.79
30
93
McKenzie, Daveitto
12
Woodlands
7.81
4
94
Kim, Steven
-
Horace Greeley
7.81
21
95
Otero, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
7.81
10
95
Villa, David
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.81
6
97
Cuomo, Peter
9
Croton Harmon
7.81
18
100
Davies, Richard
-
Irvington
7.82
29
98
D'Alessandro, Jonah
11
North Salem
7.82
22
99
Lloyd, Jarrett
10
Peekskill
7.82
6
101
Stasko, Spencer
11
Horace Greeley
7.83
2
102
Christopher, Jeremy
11
Ramapo
7.83
23
103
Quinn-Wohl, Liam
12
North Salem
7.83
26
104
Odefey, Lucas
-
Sleepy Hollow
7.84
27
105
Constantinou, Nicholas
10
Briarcliff
7.86
30
106
Schwartz, Ethan
9
Briarcliff
7.86
29
107
Merlos Jr, Diego
-
Rye Neck
7.86
13
108
Ashong, Randall
10
Arlington
7.87
16
109
Lin, Danny
11
Eastchester
7.87
1
110
Lambert, Cade
9
Mt Vernon
7.87
17
110
Preddice, Jonathan
12
John Jay (Cross
7.87
30
112
Christos, Louis
-
Mahopac
7.89
5
113
Grogan, Joseph
11
Eastchester
7.89
22
114
Gunther, Dylan
9
Haldane Central
7.90
7
115
Taylor, Sean
-
Irvington
7.93
17
116
Papapanou, Nick
-
Irvington
7.93
16
117
Piecyk, Zach
-
Byram Hills
7.93
14
118
Santiago, Xavier
9
Mt Vernon
7.93
11
119
Booth, Max
12
North Salem
7.94
28
120
Efobi, Ethan
12
Byram Hills
7.94
3
121
DelPonte, Frank
-
Pelham Memorial
7.95
4
122
Yun, Cody
11
Eastchester
7.97
10
122
Molina, Mike
11
Our Lady Of Lour
7.97
25
124
Fischer, Ryan
10
Carmel
7.97
17
125
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Lakeland/Panas
7.98
24
126
Martinez, Dante
10
Croton Harmon
7.98
22
127
Colin, Samuel
11
Ramapo
7.99
12
128
Barak, Jake
11
Hendrick Hudson
8.02
25
129
Senerchia, Nick
-
Pelham Memorial
8.02
15
130
Newburgh, Evan
9
Fox Lane
8.03
14
131
Oh, Chris
-
Byram Hills
8.03
7
132
Louissaint, Demetry
11
Ramapo
8.03
16
133
Mirchandani, Arjay
-
Yorktown Heights
8.04
23
134
Smith, Dylan
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.05
15
135
Forte, Declan
-
Yorktown Heights
8.05
10
136
Scopino, Thomas
9
Fox Lane
8.05
7
137
Ogbonna, Emmanual
9
Lakeland/Panas
8.07
10
138
Tenenpaquay, Brian
-
Mahopac
8.08
14
139
Li, Kezheng
10
Fox Lane
8.09
12
140
Contreras, Ronald
12
Port Chester
8.09
5
141
Molina, Sebastian
11
Ossining Senior
8.10
2
142
Teodora, Andrew
12
Ossining Senior
8.12
2
143
Chang, Ryan
-
Pelham Memorial
8.12
6
144
Welsh, Clyde
12
Ossining Senior
8.14
19
145
Xiang, Alec
10
Horace Greeley
8.15
14
146
Esteves, Mark
9
Croton Harmon
8.16
18
147
Burdett, Gibson
12
North Salem
8.16
11
148
Zarcone, Lawrence
-
Mahopac
8.16
8
149
Kelkay, Daniel
10
Spring Valley
8.18
27
150
Ghelarducci, Nick
-
Byram Hills
8.19
31
151
Lei, Ethan
9
Edgemont
8.21
16
152
Ferrerias, Rosel
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.21
9
153
Morrell, Jack
11
Pelham Memorial
8.21
22
153
Callaghan, George
10
Briarcliff
8.21
21
155
Taylor, Matthew
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.23
5
156
Garcia, Alex
9
Valhalla
8.24
20
157
Marks, Jubei
11
Ramapo
8.26
28
158
Sica, Luca
-
Westlake
8.27
4
159
Nnonyelu, Christian
12
Nyack
8.28
7
160
Batts, Charles
10
Ramapo
8.29
13
161
Verdeschi, Kevin
-
Yorktown Heights
8.29
31
162
Osinski, Jared
10
Horace Greeley
8.30
28
163
LaSalle, John Paul
10
Westlake
8.30
11
164
Hugo, Peter
10
Mt Vernon
8.32
5
165
Dutan, Mark
11
Ossining Senior
8.33
6
166
Viveros, Samuel
12
Westlake
8.34
11
167
Kuttruf, Dylan
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.35
5
168
McCrae, Josh
-
Peekskill
8.35
16
168
Vancoughnett, Sean
10
Arlington
8.35
20
170
Giokaris, James
10
Fox Lane
8.35
13
171
Cadet, Elijah
-
Spring Valley
8.36
4
172
Moran, Kevin
-
Alexander Hamilt
8.39
14
173
Gonzalez, Elias
9
Valhalla
8.39
13
174
Promise, Ben
10
Solomon Schechte
8.42
16
175
Batista, Joseph
12
Ossining Senior
8.42
3
176
Lanoff, Alex
-
Briarcliff
8.43
27
177
Mayblum, Ethan
-
Solomon Schechte
8.45
5
178
Teich, Samuel
10
John Jay (Cross
8.47
23
179
Ascusiati, Angelo
10
Lakeland/Panas
8.48
1
180
Walsh, Bryce
9
John Jay (Cross
8.50
31
181
Merchan, Brayan
-
Peekskill
8.51
17
182
Ahmed, Mohammed
-
Irvington
8.52
29
183
Cotter, Zachary
11
North Salem
8.53
15
184
Morelli, Roberto
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.53
24
185
Smith, Robert
12
Eastchester
8.56
29
186
Campuzano, Kevin
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.56
24
187
Slaski, Matthew
10
Horace Greeley
8.57
13
188
Almonte, John
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.58
15
189
Suscal, Michael
-
Peekskill
8.59
29
190
Mangat, Puneet
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.61
18
191
Bushati, Aldo
11
Irvington
8.63
15
192
Singh, Nikhil
-
Yorktown Heights
8.64
28
193
Sibri, Mario
11
Ossining Senior
8.65
1
194
Propel-lozo, Shefri
9
Croton Harmon
8.68
17
195
Anniccharico, Trevor
-
Irvington
8.70
6
196
Kingston, Codi
-
Byram Hills
8.70
3
197
Gunzberg, Seth
-
Mahopac
8.71
26
198
Williams, Elijah
-
Poughkeepsie
8.71
1
199
Beame, Brandon
10
John Jay (Cross
8.78
24
200
Markic, Mark
9
Croton Harmon
8.79
19
201
Lawrence, Daviyon
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.84
23
202
Fontaine, Calvin
-
Byram Hills
8.85
1
203
Hoffman, Danny
-
Horace Greeley
8.88
10
204
Moya, Nickolas
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.91
18
205
Giardina, Michael
10
John Jay (Cross
9.05
27
206
Gonzalez, Diego
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.06
20
206
Messado, Antwone
9
Mt Vernon
9.06
2
208
Yin, Noah
-
Irvington
9.06
26
209
Bartee, Justin
10
Woodlands
9.08
22
210
White, Anthony
-
Alexander Hamilt
9.12
15
210
Elias, Samuel
9
Mt Vernon
9.12
25
212
Lancaster, Max
9
Roy C Ketcham
9.15
8
213
Dhanoolal, Bobby
-
Irvington
9.16
22
214
Rodriguez, Joshua
-
Poughkeepsie
9.20
25
215
Alfaro, Albert
11
Hendrick Hudson
9.22
25
216
Lipton, Bryan
-
Byram Hills
9.32
31
217
Vallejo, Andres
9
Lakeland/Panas
9.36
31
218
Melnick, Zachary
9
John Jay (Cross
9.36
30
219
Elluzzi, Anthony
11
North Salem
9.39
20
220
Lopez, Elias
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.40
3
221
Chang Mowen, Zachary
-
Peekskill
9.47
22
222
Joshi, Chinmay
-
Irvington
9.49
12
223
Walsh, Patrick
9
Pleasantville (N
9.96
21
224
Golebiowski, Albert
-
Mahopac
10.42
8
225
Williams, Nazjier
-
Poughkeepsie
10.86
18
226
Dimaio, Johnny
-
Westlake
12.08
16
Mens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Marsland, Justin
12
Nyack
36.06
1
2
Jones, Jaheim
11
Our Lady Of Lour
36.65
1
3
Abel, Patrick
11
Lakeland/Panas
37.23
1
4
De La Cruz, Jean
11
Nyack
37.38
2
5
Zincke, Joshua
12
Mt Vernon
37.53
1
6
Cadet, Steeve
12
Ramapo
37.83
2
7
Burke, Malik
12
Ramapo
37.89
3
8
Rivera, Mateo
12
Pelham Memorial
37.95
1
9
Chandler, Kahjuan
11
Woodlands
38.27
3
10
Forrester, Romane
11
Lakeland/Panas
38.34
2
11
Gaines, Nathaniel
10
Ramapo
38.54
8
12
Malley, Luke
11
Hendrick Hudson
38.56
3
13
Maldonado, Rafael
11
Ossining Senior
38.59
5
14
Gelfand, Lee
10
Briarcliff
38.62
5
15
Oates, Brendan
12
John Jay (Cross
38.78
4
16
O'Connell, Tommy
11
Bronxville
38.93
2
17
Avelino, Anthony
11
Irvington
38.97
3
18
White, Jonathan
11
Lakeland/Panas
38.99
2
19
Boutin, Raylens
11
Nyack
39.16
1
20
McPartland, Edward
12
Lakeland/Panas
39.51
3
21
Louissaint, Joland
12
Ramapo
39.65
5
22
Iverson, Nick
12
John Jay (East F
39.69
8
23
Barrett, Kenneth
12
Our Lady Of Lour
39.81
4
24
Gold, Jonathan
12
Briarcliff
39.84
5
25
Scopino, Luke
10
Pleasantville (N
40.10
8
26
Ashong, Jason
11
Arlington
40.13
7
27
Caffrey, Bryce
11
Hendrick Hudson
40.18
3
28
Smida, Brian
12
Arlington
40.25
6
29
Martinez, Ethan
12
Ossining Senior
40.47
7
30
Schenck, Matthew
11
Lakeland/Panas
40.70
4
31
Kimsal, Charles
12
Fox Lane
40.74
7
32
Petkus, Jonas
12
Haldane Central
40.84
6
33
Colantuono, Franco
10
Arlington
40.87
5
34
Perez, Pietro
11
Byram Hills
41.10
6
35
Mathew, Timothy
11
Nyack
41.17
9
36
Evans, Keshawn
10
Nyack
41.21
6
37
Rizzuto, Michael
11
Valhalla
41.35
17
38
Rosario, Stephan
10
Ramapo
41.43
11
39
Klotz, Jason
10
Fox Lane
41.46
9
40
Peak, Marlon
11
Lakeland/Panas
41.48
7
41
Martinez, Marcel
-
Mahopac
41.51
10
42
Julien, Nicholas
12
Ramapo
41.53
12
43
Latimer, Corey
12
Poughkeepsie
41.68
6
44
Bellas, Luke
12
Sleepy Hollow
41.72
7
45
Turnquist, JT
-
Ossining Senior
41.76
9
46
O'Brien, Jack
10
Lakeland/Panas
41.84
5
47
Martin, Zach
9
Carmel
42.00
14
48
Dely, Damien
10
Nyack
42.14
8
49
Javier, Kenlord
10
Ossining Senior
42.30
9
50
Petluck, Thomas
11
Ossining Senior
42.48
10
51
Sparrow-Powell, Artis
-
Peekskill
42.50
6
52
Waylon, Sean
-
Roy C Ketcham
42.54
14
53
Rivituso, Raymond
12
Rye Neck
42.66
11
54
Piecyk, Zach
-
Byram Hills
42.68
19
55
Rendo, Joe
9
Lakeland/Panas
42.73
13
56
Goldman, Josh
-
Pelham Memorial
42.78
6
57
Abata, Joseph
12
Haldane Central
42.83
12
58
Davis, Samuel
10
Poughkeepsie
42.94
7
59
Jones, Levon
10
Ramapo
42.96
9
60
Lividini, Nicholas
11
Ossining Senior
43.01
13
61
Lane, Justice
10
Arlington
43.02
8
62
Wilson, Brice
12
John Jay (Cross
43.05
8
63
Powell, Joshwa
12
Mt Vernon
43.11
4
64
Christos, Jimmy
12
Mahopac
43.12
11
65
Messado, Antwone
9
Mt Vernon
43.17
7
66
Rivie, Dylan
11
Ossining Senior
43.21
10
67
McKinnon, Hevon
-
Poughkeepsie
43.28
12
68
Rutledge, Vaughn
12
Valhalla
43.30
32
69
Romero, David
12
Carmel
43.34
10
70
Davies, Richard
-
Irvington
43.40
19
71
Sidoti, Charles
11
Byram Hills
43.42
8
72
Tampus, Ethan
11
Ossining Senior
43.42
8
73
Ng, Adrian
10
Pleasantville (N
43.43
12
74
Jamlmiste, Peterson
11
Spring Valley
43.44
16
75
Burnett, Jerome
12
Ossining Senior
43.44
30
76
Risely, Joe
-
Carmel
43.53
24
77
Kirton, Safo
11
Our Lady Of Lour
43.53
7
78
Felice, Christopher
11
Valhalla
43.58
13
79
DiPalo, Keith
10
Poughkeepsie
43.69
10
80
Liao, Randy
10
Arlington
43.73
16
81
Osei, Damon
10
Woodlands
43.74
30
82
Batista, Elijah
11
Pawling
43.83
20
83
Pile, Aidan
9
Carmel
43.84
22
84
Richards, Joshua
11
Arlington
43.88
9
85
Shanny, Frank
9
Carmel
43.88
28
86
Lovelace, Matthew
12
Nyack
44.02
11
87
Gregory, John
11
Fox Lane
44.04
10
88
Britton, Ta'Vaughn
12
Ramapo
44.10
13
89
Powell, Juwan
10
Poughkeepsie
44.14
12
90
Silvestre, Josef
11
Irvington
44.22
12
91
Grogan, Joseph
11
Eastchester
44.23
14
92
Picini, Andrew
11
Woodlands
44.25
10
93
Allison, Julian
11
Rye Neck
44.28
18
94
Silhavy, Andrew
9
Haldane Central
44.29
21
95
Tsoukalas, George
11
Port Chester
44.40
18
96
Dossous, Ralph
12
Spring Valley
44.43
9
97
Morocho, Andrew
9
Arlington
44.44
15
98
Cowles, Travis
-
Sleepy Hollow
44.45
14
99
Amilcar, Eric
9
Valhalla
44.47
33
100
Shearon, Zachariah
12
Eastchester
44.55
14
101
Loja, Thomas
12
Lakeland/Panas
44.58
11
102
Morrell, Jack
11
Pelham Memorial
44.61
13
103
Simms, Ziggy
10
Poughkeepsie
44.63
23
104
Pickup, Thomas
12
John Jay (Cross
44.65
22
105
Patino, Alfred
9
Carmel
44.66
25
106
Barber, Toshio
11
Irvington
44.79
14
107
Saraiva-Rego, Abilio
10
Carmel
44.79
18
108
Molina, Mike
11
Our Lady Of Lour
44.85
20
109
Ferrerias, Rosel
-
Sleepy Hollow
44.90
23
110
Garbarini, Griffin
12
Bronxville
44.92
15
111
Poppo, Michael
12
Byram Hills
44.93
9
112
Brucaj, Arban
12
Haldane Central
44.96
8
113
Zelley, Thomas
11
Mahopac
44.98
18
114
Mignone, Mario
10
Lakeland/Panas
45.03
11
115
Pukit, Lucas
12
Rye Neck
45.06
25
116
Yurczak, Aleksander
10
Irvington
45.15
13
117
Raffalli, Jack
10
Pleasantville (N
45.28
14
117
Miano, Dominick
-
Byram Hills
45.28
15
119
Quinn, Connor
11
Sleepy Hollow
45.28
8
120
Otero, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
45.31
18
121
Mavros, Alexander
10
Arlington
45.39
13
122
Xiang, Alec
10
Horace Greeley
45.46
32
123
Wikstrom, Matthew
-
Our Lady Of Lour
45.54
24
124
Abraham, Anthony
12
Roy C Ketcham
45.58
22
125
Mauge, Jordan
10
Poughkeepsie
45.58
10
126
Barak, Jake
11
Hendrick Hudson
45.74
22
127
Hidalgo, Anthony
-
Arlington
45.86
19
128
Peters, Connor
10
Briarcliff
45.88
20
129
Hedman, Mack
10
Carmel
45.92
19
130
Garcia, Alex
9
Valhalla
45.95
29
131
Constantinou, Nicholas
10
Briarcliff
45.96
20
132
Ahern, Nick
-
Mahopac
45.97
11
133
Christopher, Jeremy
11
Ramapo
45.98
20
134
Schwam, Jonah
11
Byram Hills
45.98
16
135
Stewart, Sam
10
Horace Greeley
46.14
16
136
Simonetti, Joe
-
Our Lady Of Lour
46.14
27
137
DelPonte, Frank
-
Pelham Memorial
46.15
15
138
Osinski, Jared
10
Horace Greeley
46.16
26
139
Yu, Julian
10
Hendrick Hudson
46.21
17
140
Servando, Kyle
11
Nyack
46.31
18
141
Senerchia, Nick
-
Pelham Memorial
46.31
17
142
Fischer, Nicholas
12
Rye Neck
46.37
22
143
Barresi, John
8
Carmel
46.38
19
144
Jousse, Cyrille
-
Byram Hills
46.39
17
145
Mirchandani, Arjay
-
Yorktown Heights
46.43
21
146
Khalid-Jackson, Malik
9
Valhalla
46.44
31
147
Curtis, Jack
8
Carmel
46.44
27
148
Borovyk, Marko
8
Carmel
46.47
15
149
Weber, Luke
9
Carmel
46.48
23
150
Bielawski, Ian
9
Carmel
46.50
16
151
Frank, Jeremy
9
Arlington
46.52
17
152
Li, Kezheng
10
Fox Lane
46.59
15
153
Ruiz, Neo
9
Carmel
46.67
18
154
Bin, Ian
12
Lakeland/Panas
46.69
16
155
Canaday, Maurice
10
Woodlands
46.78
21
156
Barzilai, Guy
11
Pleasantville (N
46.79
17
157
Chang, Ryan
-
Pelham Memorial
46.80
9
158
Del Balzo, Nick
10
Pawling
46.83
16
159
Sica, Luca
-
Westlake
46.83
32
160
Trinidad, Jose
9
Arlington
46.85
19
161
Fischer, Ryan
10
Carmel
46.85
15
162
James, Thomas
-
Our Lady Of Lour
46.88
29
163
Walker, Robert
10
Our Lady Of Lour
46.89
19
164
Batista, Joseph
12
Ossining Senior
46.93
32
165
Desharnais, Geoffrey
-
Hendrick Hudson
46.98
12
166
Peev, Dimitar
9
Edgemont
47.03
22
167
Kelkay, Daniel
10
Spring Valley
47.17
19
168
Van Horen, Antoine
-
Horace Greeley
47.17
21
169
Odefey, Lucas
-
Sleepy Hollow
47.18
12
170
Batts, Charles
10
Ramapo
47.20
17
171
Antonia, Brian
-
Our Lady Of Lour
47.24
20
172
Perna, Leonardo
9
Valhalla
47.30
31
173
Louissaint, Demetry
11
Ramapo
47.42
21
174
Molina, Sebastian
11
Ossining Senior
47.46
33
175
Teich, Samuel
10
John Jay (Cross
47.57
24
176
Berisha, Egzon
-
Our Lady Of Lour
47.61
21
177
Dixon, Keith
9
Carmel
47.66
23
178
Biaggi, Paul
-
Irvington
47.79
24
179
Cabrera, Jorge
10
Mt Vernon
47.80
33
180
Ricci, Andrew
9
Rye Neck
47.81
18
181
Mayblum, Ethan
-
Solomon Schechte
47.82
32
182
Kingston, Codi
-
Byram Hills
47.82
24
183
Welsh, Clyde
12
Ossining Senior
47.98
16
184
Verdeschi, Kevin
-
Yorktown Heights
47.99
28
185
Nnonyelu, Christian
12
Nyack
48.11
21
186
Vancoughnett, Sean
10
Arlington
48.15
25
187
Campuzano, Kevin
-
Sleepy Hollow
48.26
20
188
Hamdi, Adel
10
Arlington
48.29
14
189
Singh, Nikhil
-
Yorktown Heights
48.34
27
190
Schleicher, Christophe
-
Arlington
48.35
17
191
Kiernan, Aidan
-
Pelham Memorial
48.36
7
192
Quinn, Will
-
Byram Hills
48.39
23
193
Meikle, James
10
John Jay (Cross
48.44
26
194
Ma, Jeremy
-
Byram Hills
48.66
25
195
Contreras, Ronald
12
Port Chester
48.70
19
196
Dutan, Mark
11
Ossining Senior
48.95
29
197
Pagano, Jack
11
Our Lady Of Lour
48.97
28
198
Suscal, Michael
-
Peekskill
48.99
25
199
Promise, Ben
10
Solomon Schechte
49.11
33
200
Li, Spencer
-
Horace Greeley
49.12
33
201
Zarecki, Jacob
10
Pawling
49.13
23
202
Christos, Louis
-
Mahopac
49.16
16
203
Lopez, Christopher
11
Arlington
49.25
18
204
Wiener, Ethan
9
Carmel
49.29
25
205
Salazar, Cedric
10
Woodlands
49.32
23
206
Meikle, Jasper
10
John Jay (Cross
49.42
25
207
Kuttruf, Dylan
-
Roy C Ketcham
49.43
22
208
Almonte, John
-
Roy C Ketcham
49.46
31
209
Edme, Elisha
-
Irvington
49.55
24
210
Macphee, Calum
10
Pleasantville (N
49.65
20
211
Ahmed, Mohammed
-
Irvington
49.72
24
212
Zarcone, Lawrence
-
Mahopac
49.74
28
213
Long, Harrison
10
Our Lady Of Lour
49.74
27
214
Mangat, Puneet
-
Roy C Ketcham
49.93
26
215
Sibri, Mario
11
Ossining Senior
50.40
31
216
Williams, Nazjier
-
Poughkeepsie
50.60
21
217
Viveros, Samuel
12
Westlake
50.64
27
218
Slaski, Matthew
10
Horace Greeley
50.67
31
219
Lancaster, Max
9
Roy C Ketcham
50.68
29
220
Poppo, Jon
-
Byram Hills
50.79
20
221
Williams, Elijah
-
Poughkeepsie
50.81
23
222
Gioia, Anthony
11
Hendrick Hudson
50.81
25
223
Campanile, Everett
9
Haldane Central
50.85
31
224
Szlavik, Daniel
9
Valhalla
50.89
32
225
Castillo, Leonardo
11
Port Chester
50.93
26
226
Silverio, Kyle
9
Our Lady Of Lour
50.94
27
227
Cecere, Dylan
9
Edgemont
50.98
22
228
Tapia-Cortes, Vicente
10
Horace Greeley
51.06
32
229
Angeles, Kyle
11
Ossining Senior
51.13
32
230
Alvez, Jason
11
Ossining Senior
51.42
30
231
Lippman, Dan
-
Our Lady Of Lour
51.47
28
232
Aggarwal, Ayushmaan
9
Lakeland/Panas
51.49
23
233
Goodman, Bryan
12
Valhalla
51.59
29
234
Ogbonna, Emmanual
9
Lakeland/Panas
51.76
12
235
Moya, Nickolas
-
Sleepy Hollow
51.80
26
236
Gunzberg, Seth
-
Mahopac
51.93
29
237
Callaghan, George
10
Briarcliff
51.95
20
238
Hudson, Dylan
-
Irvington
52.09
17
239
NG, Ryan
11
Roy C Ketcham
52.40
32
240
Teodora, Andrew
12
Ossining Senior
52.54
30
241
Hoffman, Danny
-
Horace Greeley
52.58
31
242
Dhanoolal, Bobby
-
Irvington
52.58
33
243
Tu, Huy
-
Arlington
52.65
22
244
Golebiowski, Albert
-
Mahopac
52.84
27
245
Merchan, Brayan
-
Peekskill
53.06
21
246
Balducci, Joe
-
Roy C Ketcham
53.15
31
247
Caesar, Greg
-
Horace Greeley
53.35
32
248
Gonzalez, Diego
-
Sleepy Hollow
53.36
28
249
Yin, Noah
-
Irvington
53.40
26
250
Stoecker, Scott
10
Carmel
53.43
29
251
Lipton, Bryan
-
Byram Hills
53.63
24
252
Guo, David
-
Edgemont
53.98
12
253
Morelli, Roberto
-
Roy C Ketcham
54.12
29
254
Lawrence, Daviyon
-
Roy C Ketcham
54.12
30
255
Joshi, Chinmay
-
Irvington
54.68
33
256
Melnick, Zachary
9
John Jay (Cross
54.75
28
257
Rodriguez, Joshua
-
Poughkeepsie
55.01
28
258
Yimer, Emmanuel
11
Bronxville
55.84
27
259
Lopez, Elias
-
Roy C Ketcham
56.77
30
260
Bartee, Justin
10
Woodlands
57.28
33
261
Chang Mowen, Zachary
-
Peekskill
57.41
28
262
Vara, Anthony
8
Carmel
57.47
26
263
Alfaro, Albert
11
Hendrick Hudson
58.48
24
264
Cineus, Rosemond
11
Ramapo
1:01.97
18
265
Conde Lopez, Allan
-
Peekskill
1:03.76
26
266
Harris, Mel
9
Bronxville
1:24.20
28
Mens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gertz, Michael
12
Byram Hills
1:27.88
3
2
Barrett, Kenneth
12
Our Lady Of Lour
1:27.99
1
3
Marsland, Justin
12
Nyack
1:28.50
1
4
McBride, Thomas
12
Ossining Senior
1:29.79
1
5
LaDuca, Jeremiah
12
Horace Greeley
1:29.84
2
6
Raffalli, Sam
12
Pleasantville (N
1:30.59
1
7
Madsen, Miles
11
Nyack
1:30.95
2
8
Bakraqi, Leart
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:31.41
3
9
Carroll, Brendan
12
John Jay (Cross
1:31.91
2
10
Asaro, Thadeus
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:31.95
3
11
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:32.01
6
12
Chin, Sean
12
Arlington
1:32.39
1
13
Vancoughnett, Kyle
12
Arlington
1:32.74
1
14
Caffrey, Bryce
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:33.15
1
15
Seide, Spencer
11
Mt Vernon
1:33.25
1
16
Pereira, Ygor
11
Mt Vernon
1:33.28
2
17
Silhavy, Adam
11
Haldane Central
1:33.62
1
18
Pepe, Sal
12
Yorktown Heights
1:33.90
2
19
De La Cruz, Jean
11
Nyack
1:33.91
4
20
Lee, Eric
11
Carmel
1:34.10
4
21
Farrell, Nicholas
12
Haldane Central
1:34.23
1
22
Segarra, Alexander
10
Arlington
1:34.30
3
23
Zuluaga, Christian
11
Ossining Senior
1:34.38
3
24
Parke, Eric
-
Irvington
1:35.16
4
25
Lu, James
11
Edgemont
1:35.53
3
26
Li, Matthew
10
Briarcliff
1:35.80
5
27
Ibalio, Daniel
12
Nyack
1:35.81
5
28
Elliffe, Liam
12
Arlington
1:36.29
2
29
O'Rourke, Tom
11
Carmel
1:36.40
6
30
Victoria, Kevin
11
Ossining Senior
1:36.79
2
31
Murray, Tim
10
Bronxville
1:36.83
5
32
Irwin, Samuel
10
Arlington
1:36.96
5
33
Florent, Junior
12
Spring Valley
1:37.26
4
34
Rowley, Kyle
12
Fox Lane
1:37.57
6
35
Blake, Dylan
12
Carmel
1:37.81
3
36
Buccheri, Anthony
-
Arlington
1:37.85
2
37
Comerford, Justin
12
Yorktown Heights
1:37.91
6
38
Briody, Luke
9
Byram Hills
1:38.02
5
39
Mathew, Timothy
11
Nyack
1:38.07
6
40
Lacey, LeRon
12
Mt Vernon
1:38.23
2
41
Romero, David
12
Carmel
1:38.49
5
42
McAdams, Dylan
12
Arlington
1:38.88
4
43
Lindemann, Tyler
10
Briarcliff
1:39.38
5
44
Byfield, Justin
10
Croton Harmon
1:39.39
4
45
Belardo, Joe
10
Our Lady Of Lour
1:39.46
8
46
Thompson, Dylan
12
Arlington
1:39.71
4
47
Pierrette, Lowell
12
Alexander Hamilt
1:39.99
13
48
Luciano, Kevin
-
Edgemont
1:40.66
7
49
Snider, Isaac
11
Arlington
1:41.01
6
50
DeFillipis, James
-
Hendrick Hudson
1:41.20
3
51
O'Neill, Edwin
12
Irvington
1:41.29
4
52
Williams, Chris
12
Valhalla
1:41.36
10
53
Little, D'Andre
11
Poughkeepsie
1:41.38
7
54
Rauh, Russell
12
Arlington
1:41.40
6
55
Rodriguez, Mateo
12
Pleasantville (N
1:41.59
3
56
Bernard, Jason
11
Alexander Hamilt
1:41.79
13
57
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:42.04
7
58
Maja, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:42.10
4
59
Sheehan, Christian
11
Irvington
1:42.19
8
60
Lebid, Zachary
12
Yorktown Heights
1:42.26
8
61
Shaukat, Rasikh
9
Irvington
1:42.38
7
62
O'Callaghan, Tim
-
Yorktown Heights
1:42.47
6
63
Brenner, Nicholas
12
Arlington
1:42.52
8
64
Sidoti, Charles
11
Byram Hills
1:42.60
7
65
Jean, Felder
12
Ramapo
1:42.74
3
66
Byrne, Frankie
12
Arlington
1:42.98
4
67
Loja, Thomas
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:43.02
7
68
Miller, Johnathan
10
Alexander Hamilt
1:43.25
13
69
Sidhwani, Dhruv
11
Edgemont
1:43.60
6
70
Viola, Michael
12
Arlington
1:43.61
2
71
Lockwood, Zachary
9
Arlington
1:43.61
3
72
Carroll, Elijah
12
Arlington
1:43.68
2
73
DiPalo, Keith
10
Poughkeepsie
1:43.93
8
74
Geller, Dylan
11
Byram Hills
1:43.97
6
75
Dunn, Daniel
12
Mt Vernon
1:44.06
3
76
Lynch, Michael
11
Mt Vernon
1:44.16
6
77
Anzalone, Charlie
9
Croton Harmon
1:44.25
7
78
Freiburger, Eamon
12
Arlington
1:44.38
8
79
Hicks, Brian
11
Peekskill
1:44.44
7
80
Santana, Daniel
11
Horace Greeley
1:44.52
4
81
Johnson, Lloyd
11
Arlington
1:44.70
4
82
Memmesheimer, Adam
11
Yorktown Heights
1:44.81
10
83
Johns, Ben
10
Horace Greeley
1:44.96
10
84
Ero, Dalton
11
Edgemont
1:45.04
7
85
Longariello, Andrew
11
Yorktown Heights
1:45.31
9
86
Ruiz, Neo
9
Carmel
1:45.72
10
87
Pile, Aidan
9
Carmel
1:45.86
12
88
Barzilai, Guy
11
Pleasantville (N
1:45.92
9
89
Barresi, John
8
Carmel
1:46.37
7
90
Nedumthakady, Belvin
12
Arlington
1:46.56
6
91
Raymond, Samy
12
Spring Valley
1:46.71
5
92
Walker, Robert
10
Our Lady Of Lour
1:46.80
8
93
Borovyk, Marko
8
Carmel
1:46.85
6
94
Bin, Ian
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:46.86
8
95
Armstrong, Khalid
12
Mt Vernon
1:47.09
2
96
Lovejoy, David
10
John Jay (Cross
1:47.28
7
97
Riehl, Gian-Carlo
-
Pelham Memorial
1:47.33
6
98
Fischer, Nicholas
12
Rye Neck
1:47.54
8
99
Potanovic, Edward
12
Pawling
1:48.01
11
100
Weber, Luke
9
Carmel
1:48.02
9
101
Mellone, Louis
11
Yorktown Heights
1:48.08
9
102
Kalapatapu, Koti
-
Horace Greeley
1:48.17
10
103
Pukit, Lucas
12
Rye Neck
1:48.37
8
104
Asadi, Cameron
10
Irvington
1:48.37
11
105
Berisha, Egzon
-
Our Lady Of Lour
1:48.41
10
106
Mintzer, Noah
9
Croton Harmon
1:48.48
9
107
James, Thomas
-
Our Lady Of Lour
1:48.55
9
108
Lewick, Devin
12
Arlington
1:48.58
5
109
Allison, Julian
11
Rye Neck
1:48.61
7
110
Ayala, Romel
-
Alexander Hamilt
1:48.69
9
111
Moynihan, Johnny
9
Bronxville
1:48.90
10
112
Stewart, Timothy
-
Yorktown Heights
1:49.78
11
113
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:49.78
6
114
Osinski, Noah
12
Horace Greeley
1:49.89
11
115
Dougherty, Ryan
-
Carmel
1:49.97
10
116
Andrade, Isai
10
Irvington
1:50.13
9
117
Shearon, Zachariah
12
Eastchester
1:50.17
8
118
Viera, Anthony
9
Arlington
1:50.31
7
119
Wiener, Ethan
9
Carmel
1:50.42
9
120
Arroyo, Gabriel
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:50.60
9
121
Shanny, Frank
9
Carmel
1:50.67
12
122
Evans, Aston
10
Peekskill
1:50.78
7
123
Zhou, Michael
12
Horace Greeley
1:50.88
13
124
D'Agnese, Alexis
12
Carmel
1:50.95
9
125
Heraty, Liam
9
Bronxville
1:51.20
10
126
Macphee, Calum
10
Pleasantville (N
1:51.50
12
127
Will, Brian
11
Arlington
1:51.66
7
128
Mosada, Jon
10
Woodlands
1:52.12
11
129
Schwartz, Brett
12
Haldane Central
1:52.94
8
130
Desharnais, Geoffrey
-
Hendrick Hudson
1:53.32
5
131
Poppo, Jon
-
Byram Hills
1:53.77
9
132
Dixon, Keith
9
Carmel
1:53.81
12
133
Simonetti, Joe
-
Our Lady Of Lour
1:53.97
12
134
McSherry, Peter
9
Bronxville
1:53.99
10
135
Brandfonbrenner, Matth
11
Edgemont
1:54.27
11
136
Caldarola, Mathew
9
Valhalla
1:54.34
13
137
Vidal-Moreno, Arian
9
Lakeland/Panas
1:54.35
12
138
Mowbray, Jeremy
10
Arlington
1:54.95
13
139
McEwen, Benjamin
9
Haldane Central
1:55.74
11
140
McCarthy, Colin
9
Yorktown Heights
1:55.78
11
141
Turcios, Rolando
9
Yorktown Heights
1:56.73
11
142
Walters, Cameron
12
Pawling
1:57.29
9
143
Puri, Srikar
-
Irvington
1:57.66
11
144
Hoess, Walter
9
Haldane Central
1:57.66
13
145
Shimizu, Junnan
9
Irvington
1:57.89
9
146
Clinton, Brett
-
Irvington
1:58.22
10
147
Soto, Andre
9
Valhalla
1:58.37
13
148
Campanile, Everett
9
Haldane Central
1:58.65
13
149
Coletta, Gianni
9
Rye Neck
1:58.77
10
150
Powell, Juwan
10
Poughkeepsie
1:59.06
8
151
Salazar, Cedric
10
Woodlands
1:59.35
12
152
Szlavik, Daniel
9
Valhalla
2:00.68
13
153
Quartuccio, Thomas
9
Croton Harmon
2:00.86
11
154
Cotter, Ian
9
Pleasantville (N
2:01.00
10
155
Aggarwal, Ayushmaan
9
Lakeland/Panas
2:01.11
12
156
Vara, Anthony
8
Carmel
2:02.06
12
157
D'Avanzo, Nicholas
10
Arlington
2:02.72
12
158
Shirazi, Chad
12
Spring Valley
2:03.71
10
159
Castillo, Leonardo
11
Port Chester
2:05.65
13
160
NG, Ryan
11
Roy C Ketcham
2:06.85
13
161
Sclafani, Matt
-
Horace Greeley
2:09.86
13
162
Leka, Kevin
11
Bronxville
2:12.01
10
163
Alvez, Jason
11
Ossining Senior
2:13.73
13
164
Bingham, Noah
10
Haldane Central
2:20.12
13
Mens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmosino, Luke
12
Irvington
2:40.42
1
2
Buckley, Jack
12
John Jay (Cross
2:41.81
1
3
Notarnicola, Max
11
Horace Greeley
2:42.14
1
4
Duarte, John
12
Byram Hills
2:42.68
3
5
Ahearn, John
12
Yorktown Heights
2:43.30
2
6
Scanlon, Mark
11
Arlington
2:43.72
1
7
Aryeh, Dillon
12
Fox Lane
2:43.78
2
8
Bucci, Daniel
10
Pleasantville (N
2:45.94
1
9
O'Brien, Joseph
10
Horace Greeley
2:46.63
3
10
Silhavy, Adam
11
Haldane Central
2:46.79
1
11
Cover, Max
11
Sleepy Hollow
2:47.81
2
12
Batuyev, Evgeniy
12
North Salem
2:47.93
1
13
Flanagan, Ryan
-
Irvington
2:49.63
2
14
Kaminer, Grayson
11
Byram Hills
2:50.02
2
15
Park, Matt
12
Horace Greeley
2:50.12
2
16
Hartigan, Paul
12
Hendrick Hudson
2:50.61
2
17
Jermyn, Ryan
11
John Jay (East F
2:50.92
2
18
Giewont, Thomas
11
Arlington
2:52.38
2
19
Rooney, Cole
11
John Jay (Cross
2:52.68
1
20
Farrell, Nicholas
12
Haldane Central
2:53.62
1
21
Trageser, Kirby
11
North Salem
2:54.32
2
22
Rust, Bart
12
Croton Harmon
2:56.12
1
23
Turk, Matt
12
Byram Hills
2:56.42
2
24
Maegerle, Tyler
12
Arlington
2:56.65
4
25
Dwyer, Ryan
11
Hendrick Hudson
2:56.66
2
26
DiPietro, Drew
10
Pleasantville (N
2:56.87
2
27
Bubbico, Frank
10
Haldane Central
2:57.79
3
28
Fujiwara, Dan
10
Rye Neck
2:58.71
6
29
Smith, Charles
11
Valhalla
2:59.58
4
30
Moran, Kieran
10
Pleasantville (N
3:00.30
4
31
Mayer, Aidan
10
Croton Harmon
3:00.50
6
32
Lammens, Sean
11
John Jay (East F
3:00.78
2
33
Clark, Mitchell
12
Mahopac
3:00.96
3
34
Hull, Braden
12
Fox Lane
3:01.91
4
35
McClure, Aidan
9
Irvington
3:02.48
3
36
Judge, Christopher
9
Yorktown Heights
3:02.78
4
37
Blake, Dylan
12
Carmel
3:02.92
2
38
Christos, Jimmy
12
Mahopac
3:03.02
3
39
Ferrante, Brandon
12
Valhalla
3:03.53
3
40
Semel-bessette, Nathan
11
Pawling
3:04.45
5
41
Zhou, Brian
9
Briarcliff
3:04.89
2
42
Cervantes, Aldo
11
Mt Vernon
3:05.12
4
43
Sahawneh, Andrew
12
Irvington
3:05.48
3
44
Roca, Angel
9
Byram Hills
3:05.72
3
45
Buzaid, James
12
Sleepy Hollow
3:05.94
3
46
Dumitru, Aiden
11
Hendrick Hudson
3:06.04
2
47
Farrell, Donal
10
Fox Lane
3:06.23
3
48
Sullivan, Maxwell
12
Fox Lane
3:08.57
3
49
Ono, Genki
12
Rye Neck
3:09.49
6
50
Monge, Sebastian
9
Carmel
3:09.73
5
51
Araki, Takaharu
10
Edgemont
3:10.24
4
52
Montgomery, Jake
12
Arlington
3:10.26
4
53
Bailey, Justin
12
Nyack
3:10.58
5
54
Bielawski, Ian
9
Carmel
3:12.10
3
55
Buckley, Parker
-
Eastchester
3:13.84
3
56
Carroll, Andrew
11
Lakeland/Panas
3:14.16
4
57
Moreo, James
11
John Jay (Cross
3:14.90
3
58
Dattilo, Michael
-
Yorktown Heights
3:15.45
4
59
Koen, Jonah
12
Briarcliff
3:15.90
2
60
Lee, Alex
12
Fox Lane
3:15.95
5
61
Baird-Taylor, Bryce
10
John Jay (Cross
3:16.22
3
62
Venuti, Brett
10
Ossining Senior
3:16.37
4
63
Silhavy, Andrew
9
Haldane Central
3:16.78
6
64
Newman, Greg
12
John Jay (Cross
3:17.10
3
65
Koelsch, Connor
-
Yorktown Heights
3:17.10
4
66
Van Horen, Antoine
-
Horace Greeley
3:17.27
6
67
Caccavale, Ryan
11
John Jay (East F
3:17.36
4
68
Scalice, Andrew
11
Pawling
3:18.39
5
69
Javier, Matthew
12
Nyack
3:18.95
5
70
Balestrieri, Ian
11
Sleepy Hollow
3:19.77
5
71
Paute, Edwing
-
Woodlands
3:20.18
6
72
Coppola, Brian
12
John Jay (East F
3:22.04
4
73
Tu, Hung
11
Arlington
3:22.60
4
74
Arias, Anthony
12
Ossining Senior
3:24.02
4
75
Ricci, Andrew
9
Rye Neck
3:24.45
6
76
Marcuse, Jonathan
10
Rye Neck
3:24.88
6
77
Robertson, Owen
-
Rye Neck
3:25.42
6
78
Wagner, Noah
11
John Jay (East F
3:25.85
4
79
Schwartz, Brett
12
Haldane Central
3:25.91
4
80
Quinn, Will
-
Byram Hills
3:26.46
5
81
Winter, Sean
9
John Jay (Cross
3:27.41
6
82
Taylor, Jack
-
Sleepy Hollow
3:27.46
5
83
Riley, Luke
11
Fox Lane
3:27.50
5
84
Scarselli, Fabio
11
Edgemont
3:28.42
4
85
Cusick, Jack
9
Irvington
3:28.98
3
86
Kintzer, Michael
9
Fox Lane
3:29.19
5
87
Poplawski, Matthew
12
Arlington
3:29.46
4
88
Kumrow, Justin
9
Mahopac
3:30.97
6
89
Massafra, Alex
11
Mahopac
3:31.51
6
90
McGroary, Aidan
12
John Jay (Cross
3:34.39
5
91
Cohen, Max
10
Byram Hills
3:37.92
5
92
Murphy, Michael
9
John Jay (Cross
3:38.78
6
93
Dearborn, Aaron
10
Westlake
3:38.88
6
94
Antonio-Martinez, Migu
-
Poughkeepsie
3:39.39
5
95
Alejos, Michael
12
Fox Lane
3:41.60
5
96
O'Gara, Eamon
-
Mahopac
3:43.58
6
97
Otega, Matthew
10
Poughkeepsie
3:45.76
6
98
Drenkalo, Logan
-
Mahopac
3:45.98
6
99
Vidal, Nate
11
John Jay (East F
3:47.44
3
100
Randall, Michael
9
Bronxville
3:52.90
5
101
Rossi, Ryan
9
Fox Lane
4:02.19
5
102
Cruz, Aran
-
Poughkeepsie
4:11.03
6
103
Gioia, Anthony
11
Hendrick Hudson
4:13.03
6
104
Gallo, Leo
-
John Jay (East F
4:15.50
5
105
Marino, Sean
-
Alexander Hamilt
4:33.22
6
--
Petkus, Jonas
12
Haldane Central
DNF
2
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rizzo, Alex
11
Bronxville
4:37.02
1
2
Locke, Tyler
11
Arlington
4:39.70
1
3
Ford, Wesley
12
Horace Greeley
4:40.88
1
4
Della Pietra, Luke
12
Our Lady Of Lour
4:41.81
1
5
Timm, Nick
11
Our Lady Of Lour
4:42.11
1
6
Soriano, Ed
12
John Jay (Cross
4:43.12
1
7
Driesen, Henry
11
Pelham Memorial
4:43.64
1
8
Kochansky, Jack
11
Bronxville
4:48.02
1
9
Barton, Samuel
12
Fox Lane
4:48.43
1
10
Kuehl, Alexander
12
John Jay (Cross
4:48.87
1
11
VanDermark, Kyle
11
Arlington
4:50.28
2
12
Tapia, Joseph
10
Port Chester
4:51.69
1
13
Arboleda, Kristofer
12
Horace Greeley
4:52.83
1
14
McMahon, Kevin
11
John Jay (Cross
4:53.00
1
15
Wishner, Derek
11
Nyack
4:55.47
2
16
Ruane, Finnbar
12
Carmel
4:55.72
2
17
Sotland, Zachery
12
Arlington
4:55.89
2
18
Reed, Mills
12
John Jay (Cross
4:56.00
1
19
DiPietro, Drew
10
Pleasantville (N
4:56.56
1
20
Verde, Michael
12
Arlington
4:56.88
2
21
Kells, Zach
12
John Jay (Cross
4:56.95
2
22
Kennedy, Will
12
John Jay (Cross
4:57.31
2
23
Kemper, Sam
12
Hendrick Hudson
4:57.79
2
24
Vazquez, Nico
12
Lakeland/Panas
4:58.54
2
25
Somme, Carter
12
Arlington
4:59.10
3
26
Agriantonis, Andrew
12
Briarcliff
4:59.26
2
27
Yorke, Conrad
10
Nyack
4:59.50
2
28
Martin, Zach
9
Carmel
5:00.67
2
29
Watkins, Garrett
11
Pawling
5:02.75
2
30
Dachik, Thomas
9
John Jay (Cross
5:03.11
3
31
Kelly, Terence
11
John Jay (Cross
5:04.22
4
32
Bieber, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:05.41
3
33
Sobolewski, Ben
10
Arlington
5:06.24
3
34
Oteiza, Matthew
12
Yorktown Heights
5:06.61
3
35
Foote, Nathan
10
Horace Greeley
5:07.00
3
36
Jermyn, Ryan
11
John Jay (East F
5:07.16
3
37
Geisker, Adam
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:07.62
3
38
Burnell, Colin
11
Arlington
5:08.30
2
39
Nieto, Daniel
11
Arlington
5:08.72
4
40
Belardo, Luke
12
Our Lady Of Lour
5:09.23
3
41
Geocos, Travis
10
Pawling
5:09.67
3
42
Comstock, Ryan
11
John Jay (Cross
5:09.85
4
43
Pagan, Christopher
10
Westlake
5:09.94
5
44
Bakraqi, Leart
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:11.09
2
45
Perrone, Thomas
9
Port Chester
5:11.27
3
46
Merando, Nick
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:11.95
2
47
Kelly, Colin
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:12.12
3
48
Rodriguez, Alejandro
11
Arlington
5:13.14
6
49
Carter, Kyle
10
Arlington
5:13.94
5
50
Bjorgvinsson, Alex
9
Irvington
5:14.59
2
51
Locker, Christian
10
Arlington
5:14.65
5
52
Buscema, Brandon
11
John Jay (Cross
5:15.45
5
53
Williams, Luke
12
Arlington
5:15.58
4
54
Lankard, Charlie
11
Arlington
5:15.68
5
55
Cervantes, Aldo
11
Mt Vernon
5:16.20
3
56
Scardina, Andrew
11
Pleasantville (N
5:16.73
3
57
Bruen, Chris
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:16.86
3
58
Vellone, Alex
12
North Salem
5:17.27
5
59
Malles, Matt
11
John Jay (East F
5:17.28
3
60
Clark, Mitchell
12
Mahopac
5:17.71
3
61
Jenkins, Connor
10
John Jay (Cross
5:18.96
3
62
Young, Rishi
9
Horace Greeley
5:20.05
5
63
Brown, Luca
11
Sleepy Hollow
5:22.02
4
64
Autieri, Auggie
9
Carmel
5:22.24
4
65
Dumitru, Aiden
11
Hendrick Hudson
5:24.02
3
66
Simms, Andrew
11
John Jay (Cross
5:25.00
5
67
DeMarsh, Nicholas
11
Yorktown Heights
5:25.25
4
68
Polanco, Alssy
-
Sleepy Hollow
5:26.28
4
69
Weltig, Ahbi
10
Sleepy Hollow
5:27.08
5
70
Long, Patrick
9
Roy C Ketcham
5:27.11
5
71
Zarate, Edgar
12
Valhalla
5:27.33
3
72
Calabrese, Tommy
11
Arlington
5:27.94
4
73
Kagel, Connor
10
Pelham Memorial
5:30.57
4
74
Moran, Kieran
10
Pleasantville (N
5:30.64
4
75
Damon, Jeremy
10
Horace Greeley
5:31.01
6
76
Bergamini, Christopher
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:31.09
5
77
Cabera, Arjuna
9
Fox Lane
5:31.46
4
78
Monge, Sebastian
9
Carmel
5:31.46
5
79
Tahbaz, Stephen
10
Pelham Memorial
5:31.50
4
80
Rillie, Isaiah
10
Poughkeepsie
5:31.90
5
81
Hermann, Ryan
9
Arlington
5:32.36
6
82
Brandfonbrener, Alexan
11
Edgemont
5:32.50
4
83
Sposato, Michael
12
Port Chester
5:32.64
3
84
Purcell, Joseph
10
Fox Lane
5:32.65
4
85
Lalak, Owen
10
Carmel
5:32.81
6
86
Ubriaco, Jackson
11
Ossining Senior
5:32.99
4
87
Vasquez, Carlos
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:33.75
2
88
pak, oscar
11
Sleepy Hollow
5:34.24
4
89
Gates, Benjamin
10
Nyack
5:36.05
3
90
Mesh, Wolfram
10
Byram Hills
5:36.09
4
91
Carroll, Andrew
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:36.85
3
92
Orientale, Sam
10
Briarcliff
5:37.14
3
93
Chadwick, Ben
10
Fox Lane
5:37.66
5
94
Lawrence, Aaron
9
Arlington
5:38.03
6
95
Coleman, Max
12
Pleasantville (N
5:38.30
4
96
Arasa, Devin
9
Fox Lane
5:38.65
6
97
Semegren, Max
9
Mahopac
5:39.88
5
98
Caccavale, Ryan
11
John Jay (East F
5:39.94
3
99
Buckley, Parker
-
Eastchester
5:40.17
7
100
Koneval, Jake
11
Fox Lane
5:40.34
5
101
Atkins, Jason
9
Alexander Hamilt
5:41.36
7
102
Rojas, Michael
10
Poughkeepsie
5:42.85
5
103
Chefalas, Christopher
10
North Salem
5:43.08
5
104
Chernjawski, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:43.15
5
105
Schneider, Ben
9
Pelham Memorial
5:43.37
4
106
Griffin, Glenn
10
Lakeland/Panas
5:44.44
6
107
Picini, Andrew
11
Woodlands
5:44.50
4
108
Pacheco, Daniel
9
Lakeland/Panas
5:44.67
4
109
Smith, Trevor
10
North Salem
5:45.13
6
110
Ruvo, Michael
11
Yorktown Heights
5:45.23
5
111
Arroyo, Chris
10
Briarcliff
5:45.53
4
112
Coppola, Brian
12
John Jay (East F
5:45.91
4
113
Silvershein, Jacob
10
Briarcliff
5:46.01
3
114
Pasato, Kevin
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:46.24
5
115
Tabs, Jacob
11
John Jay (Cross
5:48.03
6
116
Cecere, Dylan
9
Edgemont
5:49.09
6
117
McCaffrey, Brad
10
Croton Harmon
5:49.31
6
118
Welty, William
-
Arlington
5:49.74
6
119
Salerno, William
9
Lakeland/Panas
5:50.20
5
120
Sternberg, David
11
Briarcliff
5:50.73
5
121
Morefield, Evan
9
John Jay (Cross
5:51.78
6
122
Bean, Matthew
10
Arlington
5:52.55
7
123
Dougherty, Ryan
-
Carmel
5:53.91
6
124
Longwell, Nicholas
10
Arlington
5:58.89
6
125
Drenkalo, Logan
-
Mahopac
5:59.82
7
126
Volpe, Aidan
9
North Salem
6:00.62
7
127
Kumrow, Justin
9
Mahopac
6:02.02
6
128
Ignomirello, Michele
10
Pawling
6:02.03
7
129
Franklin, Blake
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:02.76
6
130
McGowan, Michael
9
Roy C Ketcham
6:05.35
7
131
Bassett, Ben
10
Fox Lane
6:05.49
6
132
Menon, Arhan
8
Lakeland/Panas
6:07.07
7
133
Aguilar, Edwin
9
Alexander Hamilt
6:07.33
7
134
Massafra, Alex
11
Mahopac
6:07.37
7
135
Caiazzo, Adrian
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:07.39
7
136
Scalice, Andrew
11
Pawling
6:08.48
6
137
Cancel, Jordan
9
Roy C Ketcham
6:09.29
7
138
Huppert-Fishman, Casey
12
Yorktown Heights
6:12.75
6
139
Gressler, Peter
9
John Jay (Cross
6:15.80
7
140
O'Gara, Eamon
-
Mahopac
6:16.42
7
141
Cohen, Max
10
Byram Hills
6:17.14
6
142
Gerbasi, Antonio
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:20.85
6
143
Wexler, Jake
10
Briarcliff
6:23.62
6
144
Holland, Amiri
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:26.50
7
145
Holland, Addison
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:28.37
7
146
Sethi, Atherv
11
Sleepy Hollow
6:32.01
7
147
O'Hara, Aidan
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:33.74
7
148
Mendoza, Reynaldo
11
Pawling
6:34.43
7
149
Cestero, Jeremy
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:34.47
7
150
Estrada, Jacob
-
Alexander Hamilt
6:34.76
7
151
Guan, Albert
10
North Salem
6:35.86
6
152
McMahon, Jack
11
John Jay (Cross
6:37.83
7
153
Junghans, Henry
9
North Salem
6:39.07
7
154
Treanor, David
-
Lakeland/Panas
6:39.53
7
155
Shirazi, Chad
12
Spring Valley
6:41.99
6
156
Cruz, Kevin
11
Roy C Ketcham
7:14.40
6
157
Gallo, Leo
-
John Jay (East F
7:43.38
5
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Saint Ange, Patrick
11
Ossining Senior
9:51.99
1
2
Waters, Colin
11
Arlington
9:57.76
1
3
Rizzo, Matt
11
Bronxville
10:02.18
1
4
Castronuovo, Vincent
12
Carmel
10:05.73
1
5
Gardiner, Sean
11
Croton Harmon
10:09.94
3
6
Leicht, Ben
11
North Salem
10:15.28
1
7
Bohrman, Jack
12
Carmel
10:16.55
1
8
O'Rourke, Tom
11
Carmel
10:26.54
1
9
Vincent, Sean
11
North Salem
10:29.00
1
10
Smith, Coleman
12
Horace Greeley
10:29.80
1
11
Caso, Daniel
10
Arlington
10:33.48
1
12
Petruso, Alex
10
Pawling
10:39.97
2
13
Lawrence, Mitchell
12
Arlington
10:41.95
1
14
Seok, Bryant
9
Briarcliff
10:44.43
1
15
Rogers, Mark
10
Briarcliff
10:44.51
1
16
Posner, Samuel
10
John Jay (Cross
10:48.55
2
17
Vasquez, Carlos
11
Lakeland/Panas
10:49.77
2
18
Cotter, Shane
12
North Salem
10:49.87
1
19
Merando, Nick
12
Lakeland/Panas
10:52.48
1
20
Freidrich, Asa
10
Fox Lane
10:54.99
2
21
Aryeh, Jake
12
Fox Lane
10:55.51
2
22
Valckenaere, Matt
12
Arlington
10:59.79
2
23
Grady, Will
12
Arlington
11:00.05
2
24
Pasquina, Lucas
10
Rye Neck
11:01.87
2
25
Pfeifer, Andrew
12
Arlington
11:02.65
1
26
Scardina, Andrew
11
Pleasantville (N
11:03.48
2
27
Bieber, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
11:04.10
2
28
Zapata, Daniel
11
Fox Lane
11:10.09
2
29
Morretta, Luke
11
Fox Lane
11:10.14
2
30
Bruen, Chris
11
Lakeland/Panas
11:10.97
2
31
Autieri, Auggie
9
Carmel
11:12.80
2
32
Panzanaro, Matthew
11
John Jay (East F
11:15.26
2
33
Grady, Sean
10
Arlington
11:15.27
2
34
O'brien, Mitch
12
Rye Neck
11:16.61
2
35
Biederman, Kurt
11
Lakeland/Panas
11:18.24
2
36
Collins, TJ
9
Briarcliff
11:20.08
1
37
Colombo, Mike
11
Pawling
11:23.99
2
38
Freeman, Patrick
10
Fox Lane
11:35.59
2
39
Gruszecki, Thomas
11
Arlington
11:40.31
2
40
Buccheri, Jackson
10
Arlington
11:41.19
2
41
Kirschner, Josh
10
Edgemont
11:49.55
2
42
Boguraev, Sasha
10
Fox Lane
11:54.37
2
43
Thorogood, Ben
12
Briarcliff
12:03.48
2
44
Coleman, Max
12
Pleasantville (N
12:05.53
2
45
Salerno, William
9
Lakeland/Panas
12:43.83
2
46
Pasato, Kevin
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:46.57
3
47
Gerbasi, Antonio
9
Lakeland/Panas
12:55.59
3
--
Vidal, Nate
11
John Jay (East F
DNF
3
--
Sukumar, John
11
Ossining Senior
DNF
3
--
Walters, Cameron
12
Pawling
DNF
3
--
Webb, Zach
11
John Jay (East F
DNF
3
--
Cain, Matt
11
Arlington
DNF
3
--
Creighton, Erik
11
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Menon, Arhan
8
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Caiazzo, Adrian
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Holland, Addison
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Jones, Richard
11
Poughkeepsie
DNF
3
--
Wagner, Noah
11
John Jay (East F
DNF
3
--
Holland, Amiri
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Griffin, Glenn
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Glantz, Brian
10
Arlington
DNF
3
--
Franklin, Blake
9
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Pacheco, Daniel
9
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Meliti, Ryan
11
Arlington
DNF
3
--
Stanet, Dylan
11
Arlington
DNF
3
--
Bergamini, Christopher
12
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Pasato, Kenny
9
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Cestero, Jeremy
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Yeosock, Chris
-
Alexander Hamilt
DNF
3
--
Treanor, David
-
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
O'Hara, Aidan
9
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
3
--
Semegren, Max
9
Mahopac
DNF
3
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.20
nwi
0
2
Zamor, Curtis
12
Ramapo
8.54
nwi
0
3
Rippstein, Adrian
11
Pleasantville (N
8.66
nwi
0
4
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.71
nwi
0
5
Basciano, Joseph
11
Arlington
8.77
nwi
0
6
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.80
nwi
0
7
Snider, Isaac
11
Arlington
8.83
nwi
0
8
Abraham, Anthony
12
Roy C Ketcham
9.49
nwi
0
Mens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Nardelli, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.15
nwi
1
2
Zamor, Curtis
12
Ramapo
8.67
nwi
3
3
Basciano, Joseph
11
Arlington
8.67
nwi
8
4
Rippstein, Adrian
11
Pleasantville (N
8.72
nwi
6
5
Snider, Isaac
11
Arlington
8.82
nwi
6
6
Atkins, Liam
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.83
nwi
4
7
Peryea, Michael
12
Lakeland/Panas
8.97
nwi
7
8
Abraham, Anthony
12
Roy C Ketcham
8.97
nwi
4
9
Livadhi, David
12
Yorktown Heights
9.04
nwi
8
10
Midouin, Remus
12
Spring Valley
9.05
nwi
8
11
Best, Jaylin
12
Spring Valley
9.12
nwi
2
12
St-juste, Harmendez
12
Spring Valley
9.14
nwi
4
12
Forte, Max
-
Irvington
9.14
nwi
3
14
Casey, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
9.25
nwi
3
15
Sulaj, Erion
-
Eastchester
9.36
nwi
1
16
Asaro, Thadeus
12
Lakeland/Panas
9.37
nwi
6
17
Rutledge, Vaughn
12
Valhalla
9.37
nwi
7
18
Ye, Bob
12
Horace Greeley
9.39
nwi
7
19
Hur, Jacob
10
Eastchester
9.45
nwi
5
20
Hoyama, Kent
11
Irvington
9.58
nwi
7
21
Degloria, Daniel
12
Pawling
9.71
nwi
4
22
Vicsama, Frantzley
12
Ramapo
9.73
nwi
5
23
Levin, Bailey
-
Irvington
9.80
nwi
2
24
Jeon, Hyosam
-
Irvington
9.81
nwi
7
25
Annunziata, Umberto
11
Our Lady Of Lour
9.84
nwi
1
26
Ortiz, Chris
-
Rye Neck
9.89
nwi
2
27
Stasko, Spencer
11
Horace Greeley
9.92
nwi
4
28
Blakley, Samuel
11
Edgemont
10.08
nwi
5
29
James, Zachary
12
Edgemont
10.17
nwi
6
30
Santana, Daniel
11
Horace Greeley
10.18
nwi
8
31
Moody, Jaleel
9
Irvington
10.22
nwi
4
32
Pakkhesal, Pouya
-
Yorktown Heights
10.23
nwi
6
33
Nicklin, Henry
10
Horace Greeley
10.23
nwi
1
34
Arroyo, Gabriel
10
Lakeland/Panas
10.30
nwi
6
35
Hayes, Nick
-
Mahopac
10.32
nwi
8
36
Duffy, Christian
10
North Salem
10.32
nwi
1
37
Richards, Joshua
11
Arlington
10.37
nwi
2
38
Farrington, Chris
12
Lakeland/Panas
10.38
nwi
8
39
Freiburger, Eamon
12
Arlington
10.43
nwi
7
40
Maja, Matthew
12
Lakeland/Panas
10.47
nwi
8
41
Redman, Luke
11
Bronxville
10.49
nwi
5
42
Quinn-Wohl, Liam
12
North Salem
10.55
nwi
2
43
Hornbarger, Cameron
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.61
nwi
1
44
Urabe, Andrew
12
Arlington
10.64
nwi
5
45
Yurczak, Aleksander
10
Irvington
10.67
nwi
5
46
Aaronson, Eli
10
Hendrick Hudson
10.68
nwi
6
47
Vescio, Alexander
11
Our Lady Of Lour
10.70
nwi
3
48
Correa, Andrew
10
Lakeland/Panas
10.72
nwi
2
49
Lovelace, Matthew
12
Nyack
10.75
nwi
3
50
Szawlowski, Tim
12
Irvington
10.99
nwi
3
51
Rohm, Eric
11
Yorktown Heights
11.00
nwi
7
52
Fornara, Jonathan
10
North Salem
11.05
nwi
1
53
Yu, Julian
10
Hendrick Hudson
11.16
nwi
3
54
Vidal-Moreno, Arian
9
Lakeland/Panas
11.75
nwi
4
55
Peev, Dimitar
9
Edgemont
12.09
nwi
5
56
Cadet, Elijah
-
Spring Valley
12.24
nwi
2
57
Kretzer, Aidan
10
Croton Harmon
13.46
nwi
1
58
Reyes, Rodrigo
9
Valhalla
13.52
nwi
7
Mens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ramapo
1:38.32
1
2
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
1:38.58
2
3
Relay Team
Spring Valley
1:39.03
1
4
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
1:42.47
5
5
Relay Team
Westlake
1:42.91
5
6
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:43.02
3
7
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:43.12
1
8
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:43.48
2
9
Relay Team
Peekskill
1:45.64
5
10
Relay Team
Sleepy Hollow
1:45.90
3
11
Relay Team
Port Chester
1:46.36
3
12
Relay Team
Woodlands
1:46.40
5
13
Relay Team
Rye Neck
1:46.45
3
14
Relay Team
Irvington
1:46.58
4
15
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:46.91
2
16
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
1:47.57
2
17
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
1:48.73
1
18
Relay Team
North Salem
1:48.96
3
19
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:49.03
5
20
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
1:49.13
4
21
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:49.27
4
22
Relay Team
Roy C Ketcham
1:50.22
4
23
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
1:50.43
2
24
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
1:50.70
5
25
Relay Team
Pawling
1:50.76
3
26
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
1:51.05
4
27
Relay Team
Edgemont
1:54.05
4
28
Relay Team
Briarcliff
1:55.63
2
--
Relay Team
Arlington
DQ
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
3:36.90
1
2
Relay Team
Ramapo
3:42.20
1
3
Relay Team
Byram Hills
3:44.35
1
4
Relay Team
Spring Valley
3:46.00
2
5
Relay Team
Arlington
3:47.08
1
6
Relay Team
Rye Neck
3:47.49
2
7
Relay Team
North Salem
3:50.18
1
8
Relay Team
Pawling
3:50.92
2
9
Relay Team
Arlington
3:51.41
1
10
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
3:52.43
2
11
Relay Team
Briarcliff
3:54.41
1
12
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
3:56.41
1
13
Relay Team
Irvington
3:57.96
2
14
Relay Team
Valhalla
3:59.94
2
15
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
4:04.01
2
16
Relay Team
Arlington
4:05.02
1
17
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
4:05.43
1
18
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:10.00
2
19
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
4:22.86
2
20
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:24.78
2
21
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
4:36.46
2
22
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
4:38.92
2
Mens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Arlington
8:22.76
1
2
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
8:23.29
1
3
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
8:29.55
1
4
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
8:40.56
1
5
Relay Team
North Salem
8:43.26
1
6
Relay Team
Carmel
8:48.40
1
7
Relay Team
Irvington
8:50.03
1
8
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
8:51.25
1
9
Relay Team
Fox Lane
8:56.11
1
10
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
8:58.84
1
11
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
9:12.69
1
12
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
9:12.98
2
13
Relay Team
Hendrick Hudson
9:18.18
1
14
Relay Team
Briarcliff
9:26.14
1
15
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
9:39.52
2
16
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
9:46.13
2
17
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
9:47.14
2
18
Relay Team
Sleepy Hollow
9:47.92
2
19
Relay Team
Edgemont
9:56.30
2
20
Relay Team
Rye Neck
9:57.21
2
21
Relay Team
Fox Lane
9:58.30
2
22
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
9:58.88
2
23
Relay Team
Fox Lane
10:03.19
2
24
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
10:07.16
2
25
Relay Team
Byram Hills
10:08.76
2
26
Relay Team
Briarcliff
10:11.15
1
27
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
10:32.58
2
28
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
11:03.90
2
29
Relay Team
Croton Harmon
11:04.11
2
30
Relay Team
Pawling
11:07.95
2
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Harrison, Anthony
11
Ramapo
44-01.75
(508.00m)
0
2
Kane, Avery
12
Bronxville
43-03.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Saavedra, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
40-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Best, Jaylin
12
Spring Valley
38-03.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Thomas, Spencer
12
Arlington
37-11.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Longenberger, Brandon
12
Roy C Ketcham
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Scott, Jeremy
10
Alexander Hamilt
37-04.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Togneri, TJ
12
Pleasantville (N
37-01.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Alleva, Robert
-
Mahopac
36-06.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Nash, Darius
12
Alexander Hamilt
36-04.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Downey, Ryan
12
John Jay (East F
36-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Anderson, James
11
Pleasantville (N
35-07.75
(508.00m)
0
--
Gallery, Samuel
12
Our Lady Of Lour
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Reyes, Daniel
11
Alexander Hamilt
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rubino, Thomas
11
Westlake
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Lapointe, Markenson
12
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Henderson, Lorenzo
-
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Michel, Dawson
12
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Smith, Robert
12
Eastchester
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Kretzer, Aidan
10
Croton Harmon
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Vanburen, Liam
11
John Jay (East F
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Dinome, Evan
10
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Forbes, Timothy
11
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
McHale, Thomas
-
Pleasantville (N
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rooney, Jake
-
Eastchester
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rivituso, Michael
-
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Ricci, Andrew
9
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Mejia, Victor
9
Eastchester
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Revadigar, Nathan
11
Bronxville
35-04.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Fontanella, Brandon
12
Yorktown Heights
35-03.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Earle, Trevor
12
Haldane Central
35-00.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Oh, Chris
-
Byram Hills
34-02.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Pathil, Edwin
12
Lakeland/Panas
33-11.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Silver, Matt
10
Sleepy Hollow
33-08.75
(508.00m)
0
7
McNenney, Mark
10
Pelham Memorial
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Nnonyelu, Obinna
11
Nyack
33-01.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Clark, Matthew
-
Pawling
32-10.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Cotter, Zachary
11
North Salem
32-05.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Kiefer, Griffin
12
Bronxville
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Belmnahia, Noah
10
Valhalla
32-04.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Brandler, Elliot
-
Pelham Memorial
32-00.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Cooks, Kellen
11
Ossining Senior
31-11.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Harvan, Jozef
12
Lakeland/Panas
31-10.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Molina, Alex
12
Ossining Senior
31-08.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Michailoff, Alex
-
Pelham Memorial
31-08.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Boothe, Kadeem
11
Mt Vernon
31-05.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Matthis, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
30-10.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Lankard, Charlie
11
Arlington
30-09.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Calderon, William
11
Lakeland/Panas
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Leichtman, Brian
12
Pelham Memorial
30-06.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Clendenin, Owen
10
Horace Greeley
30-05.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Pervizi, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
30-04.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Hernandez, Anthony
11
Lakeland/Panas
30-02.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Gouraige, Jeremy
10
Arlington
30-02.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Riberio, Lawrence
11
Lakeland/Panas
30-01.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Fox, Dylan
9
Arlington
29-10.75
(508.00m)
0
29
Aprille, Alessandro
-
Alexander Hamilt
29-09.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Stivaletti, Christopher
10
Westlake
29-01.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Schwartz, Noah
12
Hendrick Hudson
29-01.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Markowitz, David
11
Irvington
28-10.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Urabe, Andrew
12
Arlington
28-09.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Goncalves, Daniel
9
Hendrick Hudson
28-08.25
(508.00m)
0
35
Opont, Richardssen
12
Nyack
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Melchor, Jonathan
10
Pawling
28-05.50
(508.00m)
0
37
Garcia, David
12
Horace Greeley
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
38
Woodward, Justin
-
Pelham Memorial
28-01.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Herte, Will
-
Irvington
27-11.25
(508.00m)
0
40
Alejilat, Steven
12
Arlington
27-08.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Grossberndt, Theodore
10
Fox Lane
27-01.75
(508.00m)
0
42
Icobucci, Sabasitian
11
Haldane Central
27-01.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Stein, Jacob
-
Irvington
27-00.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Efobi, Ethan
12
Byram Hills
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Akoko, David
10
Lakeland/Panas
26-08.75
(508.00m)
0
46
Ruiz, Edwin
10
Arlington
26-04.75
(508.00m)
0
47
Dorkin, Jack
10
Briarcliff
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Erazo, Josh
-
Pelham Memorial
26-03.00
(508.00m)
0
49
Caspari, Luis Felipe
-
Irvington
26-02.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Giokaris, James
10
Fox Lane
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Gregory, John
11
Fox Lane
26-00.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Bharwani, Anish
12
Lakeland/Panas
25-11.25
(508.00m)
0
53
Daher, George
9
Bronxville
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
54
George, Athul
-
Pelham Memorial
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
55
Gonzalez, Matthew
11
Nyack
25-06.25
(508.00m)
0
56
Roth, Lukas
-
Pelham Memorial
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
57
Nolan, Nick
12
Bronxville
25-00.50
(508.00m)
0
58
Judkins, Drew
12
Bronxville
24-11.75
(508.00m)
0
59
Lee, Michael
9
Hendrick Hudson
24-11.25
(508.00m)
0
60
O'Neill, Declan
10
Briarcliff
24-10.25
(508.00m)
0
61
Schulz, Jackson
9
Fox Lane
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
62
Cintron, Peter
10
Roy C Ketcham
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
63
Doyle, Jon
-
Horace Greeley
24-05.25
(508.00m)
0
64
Cabrera, Jorge
10
Mt Vernon
24-02.75
(508.00m)
0
65
Portillo, Nilton
-
Alexander Hamilt
24-01.75
(508.00m)
0
66
Moronta, Matthew
-
Arlington
23-11.50
(508.00m)
0
67
Anniccharico, Trevor
-
Irvington
23-09.00
(508.00m)
0
68
Canizzaro, Avery
11
Lakeland/Panas
23-08.00
(508.00m)
0
69
Jackson, Andrew
-
John Jay (Cross
23-06.75
(508.00m)
0
70
Glynn, Oliver
9
Lakeland/Panas
23-03.50
(508.00m)
0
71
Trillo, Sebastian
10
Hendrick Hudson
23-03.00
(508.00m)
0
72
DiPonio, Anthony
10
Pawling
23-02.25
(508.00m)
0
73
Diffley, Luke
-
Pelham Memorial
22-10.00
(508.00m)
0
74
Lawrence, Aaron
9
Arlington
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
75
Giardina, Luca
-
Horace Greeley
22-08.00
(508.00m)
0
76
Elluzzi, Anthony
11
North Salem
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
77
Terezakis, Ethan
10
Hendrick Hudson
22-05.00
(508.00m)
0
78
Hugo, Peter
10
Mt Vernon
22-03.00
(508.00m)
0
79
Polanco, Andres
-
Sleepy Hollow
22-02.50
(508.00m)
0
80
Holmbo, Eric
11
Haldane Central
21-11.25
(508.00m)
0
81
Pepdjonovic, Anthony
12
Pleasantville (N
21-09.50
(508.00m)
0
82
Rieber, Bentley
10
Valhalla
21-06.00
(508.00m)
0
83
Poret, Ben
-
Sleepy Hollow
21-04.25
(508.00m)
0
84
Sawyer, Reed
-
John Jay (Cross
20-09.25
(508.00m)
0
85
Fontaine, Calvin
-
Byram Hills
20-05.75
(508.00m)
0
86
Amaya, Benjamin
-
Pawling
20-05.50
(508.00m)
0
87
Martyn, Liam
10
Arlington
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
88
Vallejo, Andres
9
Lakeland/Panas
19-10.00
(508.00m)
0
89
Marino, Nicholas
9
Valhalla
19-09.50
(508.00m)
0
90
Tepan, Joseph
10
Hendrick Hudson
17-11.00
(508.00m)
0
91
Champagne, Nicholas
9
Valhalla
17-10.25
(508.00m)
0
92
Elias, Samuel
9
Mt Vernon
11-06.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Martin, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Virgo, Ayden
-
Roy C Ketcham
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Daley, Shawn
10
Mt Vernon
5-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Basciano, Joseph
11
Arlington
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Kimsal, Charles
12
Fox Lane
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Mikstay, Noah
12
John Jay (East F
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Aaronson, Eli
10
Hendrick Hudson
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Casey, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Cummings, Orion
11
John Jay (Cross
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Earle, Trevor
12
Haldane Central
5-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Hickey, Jack
10
Pawling
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Correa, Andrew
10
Lakeland/Panas
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Yergo, Justen
-
Rye Neck
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Scarselli, Fabio
11
Edgemont
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Conti, Justin
12
Valhalla
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Farrington, Chris
12
Lakeland/Panas
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Smida, Brian
12
Arlington
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
15
Smutek, Sam
-
Sleepy Hollow
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Richards, Daijon
10
Mt Vernon
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Scopino, Thomas
9
Fox Lane
NH
(--)
0
--
Raffalli, Jack
10
Pleasantville (N
NH
(--)
0
--
Fear, Gavin
-
Pelham Memorial
NH
(--)
0
--
Newburgh, Evan
9
Fox Lane
NH
(--)
0
--
Moody, Jaleel
9
Irvington
NH
(--)
0
--
Szawlowski, Tim
12
Irvington
NH
(--)
0
--
Servando, Kyle
11
Nyack
NH
(--)
0
--
Rauh, Russell
12
Arlington
NH
(--)
0
--
Hornbarger, Cameron
10
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
--
Smith, Dylan
-
Sleepy Hollow
NH
(--)
0
--
Bilodeau, Eric
12
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Baker, Jacob
12
Roy C Ketcham
12-03.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Schwam, Jonah
11
Byram Hills
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Jackson, Guy
12
Roy C Ketcham
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Grady, Will
12
Arlington
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Badia, Alex
12
Pawling
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Reilly, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Webb, Zach
11
John Jay (East F
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Jones, Dylan
11
John Jay (East F
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pennella, Henry
11
Valhalla
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
1
McDonough, Jason
10
Roy C Ketcham
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Hatzmann, Charles
-
Roy C Ketcham
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Williams, Luke
12
Arlington
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Garbarini, Griffin
12
Bronxville
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Redman, Luke
11
Bronxville
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Miano, Dominick
-
Byram Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Dec, Alex
-
Byram Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Barber, Toshio
11
Irvington
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Bilodeau, Eric
12
Horace Greeley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Caldarola, Mathew
9
Valhalla
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Shimizu, Junnan
9
Irvington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Frank, Jeremy
9
Arlington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
D'Avanzo, Nicholas
10
Arlington
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carl, Jack
10
Fox Lane
20-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Mikstay, Noah
12
John Jay (East F
20-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Park, Jeonghyeon
12
Haldane Central
19-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo
12
Pelham Memorial
19-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Forte, Max
-
Irvington
19-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Howell, Kenny
11
Yorktown Heights
19-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Reilly, James
10
Hendrick Hudson
19-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Lewis, Jordan
12
Port Chester
18-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
McGirr, Aaron
10
Yorktown Heights
18-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Schutt, Ezra
12
John Jay (East F
18-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Ahern, Dylan
11
Westlake
18-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Klausz, Kevin
11
Arlington
18-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Lynch, Renaldo
12
Spring Valley
18-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Marescot, Jackson
12
Ramapo
18-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Rippstein, Adrian
11
Pleasantville (N
17-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
17-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
John, Julian
-
Irvington
17-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Marescot, Jackson
12
Ramapo
17-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Beaubrun, Michael
10
Ramapo
17-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Maignan, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
17-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Hur, Jacob
10
Eastchester
17-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Ma, Jeremy
-
Byram Hills
16-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
16-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Gibbs, Brandon
11
Arlington
16-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Demarest, Henry
9
Irvington
16-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Lucassen, Andrew
8
John Jay (Cross
16-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Martin, Jack
12
Pleasantville (N
16-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Downey, Ryan
12
John Jay (East F
16-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Onatzevitch, Ryan
11
Yorktown Heights
16-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Fontanella, Brandon
12
Yorktown Heights
16-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Hudson, Jordan
11
Peekskill
16-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Mejia, Victor
9
Eastchester
16-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Peralta, Jashwa
11
Pelham Memorial
16-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Smutek, Sam
-
Sleepy Hollow
15-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Reilly, Aaron
10
Fox Lane
15-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Doulos, George
11
Westlake
15-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Scopino, Luke
10
Pleasantville (N
15-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Walker, Alex
-
Pelham Memorial
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Hayes, Nick
-
Mahopac
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Paragas, Ethan
-
Pelham Memorial
15-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Curtis, Jack
8
Carmel
15-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Sulaj, Erion
-
Eastchester
15-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Serafin, Ryan
11
Yorktown Heights
15-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Cort, Justin
11
Lakeland/Panas
15-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Di Giugno, Alessandro
-
Eastchester
15-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
46
Lombardo, Tom
-
Byram Hills
14-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
47
Bynum, Dominque
12
Spring Valley
14-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
48
Alexander, Atiba
-
Pelham Memorial
14-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
49
Papapanou, Nick
-
Irvington
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
50
Bushati, Aldo
11
Irvington
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
51
Puri, Srikar
-
Irvington
14-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
52
Anzalone, Charlie
9
Croton Harmon
14-01.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
53
Lloyd, Jarrett
10
Peekskill
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
54
Moynihan, Johnny
9
Bronxville
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
55
Fear, Gavin
-
Pelham Memorial
14-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
56
McCrae, Josh
-
Peekskill
14-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
57
Meikle, James
10
John Jay (Cross
13-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
58
Denison, Jack
-
Pelham Memorial
13-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
59
McEwen, Benjamin
9
Haldane Central
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
60
Falvey, Matt
12
Pelham Memorial
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
61
Meikle, Jasper
10
John Jay (Cross
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
62
Aronson, Jacob
9
Croton Harmon
13-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
63
Dwyer, Elliot
-
Irvington
13-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
64
Piecyk, Zach
-
Byram Hills
13-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
65
Stillman, Eric
-
Horace Greeley
13-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
66
Lin, Danny
11
Eastchester
12-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
67
Biaggi, Paul
-
Irvington
12-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
68
Taylor, Jack
-
Sleepy Hollow
12-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
69
Colin, Samuel
11
Ramapo
12-06.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
70
Daher, Joseph
10
Bronxville
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
71
Marks, Jubei
11
Ramapo
12-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
72
Hudson, Dylan
-
Irvington
12-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
73
Markic, Mark
9
Croton Harmon
12-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
74
Sefchick, Evan
-
Pelham Memorial
11-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
75
Poret, Ben
-
Sleepy Hollow
11-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
76
Jean Mary, Kevin
-
Byram Hills
10-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
77
Bingham, Noah
10
Haldane Central
10-10.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
78
Yun, Cody
11
Eastchester
10-07.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
79
Mickell, Ziaire
9
Haldane Central
10-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Meng-Killeen, Chris
10
Irvington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Hoess, Walter
9
Haldane Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lei, Ethan
9
Edgemont
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Marescot, Jackson
12
Ramapo
40-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Howell, Kenny
11
Yorktown Heights
40-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Bertuciolli, Lorenzo
12
Pelham Memorial
39-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Ahern, Dylan
11
Westlake
39-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Marescot, Jackson
12
Ramapo
39-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Schutt, Ezra
12
John Jay (East F
38-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Ye, Bob
12
Horace Greeley
38-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Vicsama, Frantzley
12
Ramapo
38-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Maignan, Dylan
12
Yorktown Heights
37-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Shelton, Will
12
Pelham Memorial
37-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Riehl, Johannes Ramenes
12
Pelham Memorial
36-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Klausz, Kevin
11
Arlington
36-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Pennella, Henry
11
Valhalla
36-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
McDonald, Malachi
10
Peekskill
36-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
McGirr, Aaron
10
Yorktown Heights
36-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
O'Connell, Tommy
11
Bronxville
36-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Hoyama, Kent
11
Irvington
35-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Miller, Johnathan
10
Alexander Hamilt
35-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Gonzalez, Justin
12
Haldane Central
35-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Platkin, Jason
12
Horace Greeley
35-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Tu, Hung
11
Arlington
34-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Doulos, George
11
Westlake
34-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Li, Yifei
12
Edgemont
34-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Serafin, Ryan
11
Yorktown Heights
34-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Arboleda, Daniel
11
Peekskill
34-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Onatzevitch, Ryan
11
Yorktown Heights
34-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Murray, Tim
10
Bronxville
33-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Alexander, Atiba
-
Pelham Memorial
33-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Walker, Alex
-
Pelham Memorial
33-03.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Calidonna, James
10
Yorktown Heights
33-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Peralta, Jashwa
11
Pelham Memorial
33-00.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Paragas, Ethan
-
Pelham Memorial
32-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
McKinnon, Hevon
-
Poughkeepsie
31-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
Fils, Chris
11
Ramapo
31-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Salazar, Ruben
-
Peekskill
30-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Dec, Alex
-
Byram Hills
30-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Plummer, Jonathan
12
Poughkeepsie
29-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Stillman, Eric
-
Horace Greeley
29-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Ashong, Randall
10
Arlington
28-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Will, Brian
11
Arlington
27-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Daher, Joseph
10
Bronxville
26-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Liao, Randy
10
Arlington
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Togneri, TJ
12
Pleasantville (N
47-01.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Thomas, Spencer
12
Arlington
42-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Feinberg, Joshua
12
Lakeland/Panas
40-11.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Harvan, Jozef
12
Lakeland/Panas
40-02.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Harrison, Anthony
11
Ramapo
38-03.75
(508.00m)
0
6
Kiefer, Jack
12
Bronxville
37-10.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Anderson, James
11
Pleasantville (N
37-08.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Avelino, Brandon
12
Irvington
37-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Vanburen, Liam
11
John Jay (East F
36-03.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kane, Avery
12
Bronxville
35-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Ricci, Daniel
11
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Longenberger, Brandon
12
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Lapointe, Markenson
12
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Michel, Dawson
12
Ramapo
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Dinome, Evan
10
Rye Neck
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gouraige, Jeremy
10
Arlington
37-09.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Saavedra, Michael
12
Yorktown Heights
35-07.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Herte, Will
-
Irvington
34-09.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Belmnahia, Noah
10
Valhalla
33-02.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Pathil, Edwin
12
Lakeland/Panas
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Clark, Matthew
-
Pawling
30-01.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Melchor, Jonathan
10
Pawling
29-11.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Fox, Dylan
9
Arlington
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Calderon, William
11
Lakeland/Panas
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Pervizi, Daniel
10
Lakeland/Panas
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Garcia, David
12
Horace Greeley
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Matthis, Ryan
12
Lakeland/Panas
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Alejilat, Steven
12
Arlington
27-06.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Nolan, Nick
12
Bronxville
26-10.75
(508.00m)
0
15
McNenney, Mark
10
Pelham Memorial
26-07.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Michailoff, Alex
-
Pelham Memorial
26-06.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Rieber, Bentley
10
Valhalla
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Leichtman, Brian
12
Pelham Memorial
25-01.75
(508.00m)
0
19
Markowitz, David
11
Irvington
25-01.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Riberio, Lawrence
11
Lakeland/Panas
24-11.25
(508.00m)
0
21
George, Athul
-
Pelham Memorial
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Judkins, Drew
12
Bronxville
24-09.25
(508.00m)
0
23
Clendenin, Owen
10
Horace Greeley
24-08.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Martyn, Liam
10
Arlington
24-05.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Kiefer, Griffin
12
Bronxville
24-03.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Schwartz, Noah
12
Hendrick Hudson
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Bharwani, Anish
12
Lakeland/Panas
22-09.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Lee, Michael
9
Hendrick Hudson
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
29
Brandler, Elliot
-
Pelham Memorial
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
30
Erazo, Josh
-
Pelham Memorial
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Moronta, Matthew
-
Arlington
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Grossberndt, Theodore
10
Fox Lane
20-03.50
(508.00m)
0
33
Akoko, David
10
Lakeland/Panas
20-02.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Ruiz, Edwin
10
Arlington
20-00.75
(508.00m)
0
35
Schulz, Jackson
9
Fox Lane
19-05.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Daher, George
9
Bronxville
18-11.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Diffley, Luke
-
Pelham Memorial
17-09.75
(508.00m)
0
38
Hugo, Peter
10
Mt Vernon
17-04.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Trillo, Sebastian
10
Hendrick Hudson
15-07.50
(508.00m)
0
40
Goncalves, Daniel
9
Hendrick Hudson
15-03.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Marino, Nicholas
9
Valhalla
14-04.00
(508.00m)
0
42
Champagne, Nicholas
9
Valhalla
13-10.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Elias, Samuel
9
Mt Vernon
13-06.50
(508.00m)
0
--
Glynn, Oliver
9
Lakeland/Panas
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hypolite, Jamika
12
Mt Vernon
7.52
0
2
Hendricks, Chriselee
12
Spring Valley
7.59
0
3
Pierre, Brianna
12
Irvington
7.68
0
4
Cristino, Jessica
12
Horace Greeley
7.80
0
5
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
10
Ramapo
7.84
0
6
Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi
10
Lakeland/Panas
7.86
0
7
Urbanowicz, Elizabeth
10
John Jay (East F
7.92
0
8
Robine, Ava
10
Croton Harmon
8.84
0
Womens 55 Meter Dash Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Hypolite, Jamika
12
Mt Vernon
7.69
1
2
Hendricks, Chriselee
12
Spring Valley
7.76
2
3
Pierre, Brianna
12
Irvington
7.76
4
4
Cristino, Jessica
12
Horace Greeley
7.85
3
5
Marseille, Wilkilandjie
10
Ramapo
7.91
12
6
Lichtenwalner-Seabau, Mi
10
Lakeland/Panas
8.01
5
7
Urbanowicz, Elizabeth
10
John Jay (East F
8.02
12
8
Gona, Brittany
12
Haldane Central
8.08
2
9
Cegielski, Noelle
10
Yorktown Heights
8.08
9
10
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
8.09
22
11
Louis, Ankika
8
Spring Valley
8.11
18
12
Touitou, Anna
12
Pleasantville (N
8.12
13
13
Drewery, Shannon
12
Ramapo
8.13
21
14
Agwu, Ginikachi
10
Ramapo
8.14
14
15
Middleton, Wanda
12
Spring Valley
8.15
10
16
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
11
Port Chester
8.16
10
17
Mack, Diarra
-
Woodlands
8.17
6
18
Mesidor, Regine
8
Spring Valley
8.18
7
19
Schumacher, Avery
10
Sleepy Hollow
8.19
11
20
Waugh, Makayla
10
Lakeland/Panas
8.20
10
21
Gerringer, Julia
11
Arlington
8.22
24
22
Kanganis, Alisa
11
Bronxville
8.24
20
23
Downs, Ava
10
Bronxville
8.25
23
24
Charles, Anika
12
Ramapo
8.26
13
25
Denton, Zoe
10
Woodlands
8.26
11
26
Chen, Jahnia
10
Peekskill
8.27
15
27
Massie-Vereker, Violet
11
Pelham Memorial
8.28
16
28
Kennedy, Justine
-
John Jay (East F
8.28
17
29
Goldberg, Bridget
10
Haldane Central
8.28
21
30
Weild, Kelly
10
Bronxville
8.31
4
31
Atkins, Jasmine
-
Ramapo
8.33
23
32
Oppong, Muriel
9
Briarcliff
8.35
8
33
Wishner, Cassie
12
Nyack
8.37
5
34
Dawson, Skylah
11
Peekskill
8.38
18
35
Saphyr, Aaliyah
10
Nyack
8.40
22
36
Thompson, Juliana
10
Ossining Senior
8.41
15
37
Marseille, Skenlanda
10
Ramapo
8.42
19
38
Lee, Elizabeth
-
Irvington
8.43
8
39
Amatul-Matin, Fahana
9
Mt Vernon
8.43
10
40
Jeanty, Jenslove
10
Ramapo
8.43
1
41
Nelson, Jodi-Ann
12
Ramapo
8.44
12
42
Hammond, Jada
12
Nyack
8.48
11
43
Ramos, Samantha
-
Arlington
8.48
21
44
Jones, Cierra
10
Mt Vernon
8.49
15
45
Nelson, Kaitlin
10
Peekskill
8.50
8
46
Gordon, Trevonafaith
10
Ramapo
8.50
14
47
Coffy, Tracey
-
Ramapo
8.52
20
48
Tsunawaki, Sae
11
Eastchester
8.53
3
49
Arroyo, Arianna
10
Ramapo
8.54
7
50
Ayala, Selena
12
Haldane Central
8.55
3
50
Fernandez, Laura
10
John Jay (Cross
8.55
15
52
Rivera, Luca
11
Pelham Memorial
8.57
1
53
Foley, Keira
9
John Jay (East F
8.57
20
54
Acosta, Valeria
12
Irvington
8.58
22
55
Biegun, Leah
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.61
2
56
Andre, Erica
11
Hendrick Hudson
8.62
19
57
Derival, Richelle
10
Ramapo
8.63
13
58
Scott, E'Kiera
9
Spring Valley
8.63
8
59
Sacci, Gianna
12
Nyack
8.63
18
60
Mellinghoff, Remi
9
Bronxville
8.64
14
61
Gordon, Carlia
-
Poughkeepsie
8.64
19
62
Meehan, Madison
10
Bronxville
8.65
9
63
Robine, Ava
10
Croton Harmon
8.65
15
64
Bober, Brett
-
Pelham Memorial
8.67
25
65
Florez, Sara
10
Fox Lane
8.69
8
66
Rabinowitz, Sara
10
John Jay (Cross
8.70
14
66
Izzo, Nicole
10
Westlake
8.70
10
68
Murphy, Emma
11
Pleasantville (N
8.70
2
69
Schaub, Alexa
11
North Salem
8.71
3
70
White, Stephanie
12
Yorktown Heights
8.71
14
70
Bucolo, Mikayla
11
Lakeland/Panas
8.71
6
72
Alher, Victoria
-
Mahopac
8.73
25
73
Stephnes, Franchesca
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.74
23
74
Larsen, Erica
11
John Jay (East F
8.76
22
75
Shavrick, Elizabeth
-
Solomon Schechte
8.78
11
76
Schartau, Grace
12
Pawling
8.78
10
77
Hylton, Abigayle
12
Spring Valley
8.78
4
78
Salazar, Jacqueline
11
Ramapo
8.79
15
79
Williams, Zhane
10
Poughkeepsie
8.79
19
80
Russell, Ariana
9
Spring Valley
8.80
17
81
Derechin, Caroline
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.80
3
82
Lerner, Caroline
9
Horace Greeley
8.80
17
83
Pineda, Katia
12
Port Chester
8.81
6
84
Conde Lopez, Yeymily
10
Peekskill
8.81
25
85
Sinclair, Rowena
10
Mt Vernon
8.82
12
86
Fridakis, Sarah
9
Briarcliff
8.82
23
87
Hoffman, Maia
10
North Salem
8.82
21
88
Nir, Gabby
10
Solomon Schechte
8.83
8
89
Barker, Jasmine
10
Fox Lane
8.84
1
90
Cooke, Nazari
-
Roy C Ketcham
8.85
5
91
Sandell, Remi
9
John Jay (Cross
8.85
25
92
Agaba, Eunice
-
Horace Greeley
8.86
11
93
Griffin, Jaime
9
Lakeland/Panas
8.87
19
94
Efobi, Samantha
-
Byram Hills
8.87
21
95
Cusanelli, Lizzie
-
Sleepy Hollow
8.88
9
96
Rinaldi, Ava
12
Carmel
8.88
24
97
Peeva, Zornitsa
10
Edgemont
8.89
4
98
Stevens, Meghan
11
Pelham Memorial
8.90
11
99
Pidala, Katelyn
11
Haldane Central
8.90
5
100
Wall, Haley
-
Pelham Memorial
8.92
4
101
Jaeger, Abby
-
Solomon Schechte
8.92
8
102
Teligades, Mary
-
Mahopac
8.92
11
103
Goubotte, Neihsah
10
Ramapo
8.94
4
104
Lockett, Nya
-
Peekskill
8.95
21
105
Pass, Amalia
11
Edgemont
8.98
25
105
Sputo, Alexa
11
Westlake
8.98
16
107
Cotes, Samantha
10
Arlington
8.98
5
108
Keenan, Casandra
12
Briarcliff
9.00
5
109
Fortin, Olivia
9
Carmel
9.01
17
110
Fontan, Erica
10
Nyack
9.02
16
111
Atker, Tamana
11
Valhalla
9.02
5
112
Neal, Skyler
-
Westlake
9.03
16
113
Pinchiaroli, Carolyn
11
Westlake
9.04
12
114
Jean, Mytelle
10
Ramapo
9.04
21
115
Weglarz, Kaitlyn
9
Lakeland/Panas
9.04
18
116
Leason, Morgan
-
Horace Greeley
9.05
2
117
Mastrantoni, Victoria
-
Mahopac
9.05
22
118
Kottman, Sophia
9
Haldane Central
9.05
4
119
Halstead, Amanda
11
North Salem
9.06
22
120
Vermette, Lauren
11
North Salem
9.06
13
121
Castro, Sarah
-
Mahopac
9.07
16
122
Smith, Natalie
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.08
19
123
Oppenheim, Casey
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.09
16
124
Cabraie, Kayla
12
Nyack
9.09
3
125
Clayton, Sarah
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.09
23
126
Craig, Jessica
9
Croton Harmon
9.11
20
127
Friedman, Julia
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.14
1
128
Kerrigan, Oona
10
John Jay (Cross
9.15
6
129
Hartman, Autumn
9
Haldane Central
9.15
1
130
Bochicchio-Sipos, Ruby
9
John Jay (Cross
9.15
12
131
Sylves-Berry, Sophie
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.15
7
132
Makedon, Emily
11
Edgemont
9.17
12
133
Keenan, Noelle
9
Croton Harmon
9.20
10
134
Brima-Fawundu, Frankida
9
Valhalla
9.20
17
135
Tellez, Estrella
12
Poughkeepsie
9.20
4
136
Paruvangada, Ananya
-
Horace Greeley
9.20
3
137
Cummings, Chenelle
11
Spring Valley
9.22
20
138
Greene, Lara
-
Irvington
9.23
17
139
Wendholt, Erin
10
Nyack
9.24
11
140
Lezin, Nayka
-
Spring Valley
9.25
2
141
Juarez, Katya
10
Fox Lane
9.26
12
142
Lis, Jordan
10
Sleepy Hollow
9.26
17
143
Parker, Ti'Asia
11
Poughkeepsie
9.28
19
144
Burg, Jessica
12
Fox Lane
9.28
7
145
Amara, Zainab
12
Carmel
9.28
18
146
Rosner, Olivia
9
Edgemont
9.30
21
147
Gaviria, Stephanie
10
Hendrick Hudson
9.31
6
148
Cullum, Aubrey
9
Roy C Ketcham
9.32
6
149
Buehrer, Madeline
-
Pelham Memorial
9.33
24
150
Greenholz, Molly
11
Sleepy Hollow
9.38
9
151
Jean, Gloria
10
Ramapo
9.38
13
152
Bertan, Sophie
-
Edgemont
9.40
10
153
Rubertone, Courtney
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.40
9
154
Pectle, Autumn
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.41
3
155
Cardavoyne, Carly
9
Carmel
9.42
24
156
Lopez, Melanie
-
Carmel
9.42
18
157
Geller, Jullie
10
Haldane Central
9.44
18
158
Gaviria, Samantha
10
Hendrick Hudson
9.45
5
159
Capanna, Ariana
-
Pelham Memorial
9.47
7
160
Ndukwe, Chidera
11
Ramapo
9.47
7
161
Marr, Lindsay
-
Horace Greeley
9.52
14
162
Quito, Stephanie
12
Eastchester
9.53
8
163
Cifuentes, Vanessa
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.54
13
164
Bassett, Julia
10
Fox Lane
9.55
25
165
Rosario, Kaitlyn
12
Carmel
9.56
14
166
Boschulte, Sydney
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.58
22
167
Jeong, Emily
9
Edgemont
9.61
16
168
Einhorn, Gabrielle
10
Briarcliff
9.61
7
169
Ranaghan, Emma
-
Mahopac
9.61
19
170
Wittman, Haven
-
Mahopac
9.61
2
171
Eberhardt, Sophia
11
John Jay (Cross
9.62
11
172
Lind, Chelsea
-
Carmel
9.66
23
173
Schulze, Elizabeth
10
Westlake
9.68
15
174
Kossoy, Kate
11
Byram Hills
9.68
6
175
Tsukamoto, Manami
-
Eastchester
9.70
24
176
Lese, Guinevere
11
Edgemont
9.71
23
177
Pauta Villla, Stephani
-
Roy C Ketcham
9.72
1
178
Weiner, Livia
10
Croton Harmon
9.73
9
179
Folajaiye, Nadira
11
Lakeland/Panas
9.76
10
180
Buglione, Katelyn
-
Westlake
9.77
15
181
Scagnelli, Hannah
11
John Jay (East F
9.78
15
182
Leoanak, Mega
11
Hendrick Hudson
9.79
13
183
Cabrera, Xuhelin
10
Peekskill
9.80
23
184
McGuire, Cassandra
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.82
20
185
Martinez, Esperanza
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.85
22
186
Cineus, Rose
11
Ramapo
9.86
5
187
Alvarracin, Ibeth
-
Sleepy Hollow
9.89
8
188
Winitch, Laura
10
Edgemont
9.90
24
189
McDevitt, Angela
11
Arlington
9.93
22
190
Wilder, Julia
9
Carmel
9.94
6
191
Kevorkian, Elsa
-
Horace Greeley
9.96
9
192
Berger, Ariel
-
Mahopac
9.99
24
193
Hernandez, Loren
-
Horace Greeley
10.02
2
194
Servin, Dayana
-
Westlake
10.02
19
195
Miller, Khayla
-
Alexander Hamilt
10.05
6
196
Garcia, Valentina
11
Ossining Senior
10.08
20
197
Pinchiaroli, Julie
-
Westlake
10.10
4
198
Trainor, Emma
10
Westlake
10.29
20
199
Bader, Audrey
-
Eastchester
10.31
17
200
Conners, Rowan
9
Hendrick Hudson
10.38
20
201
Ovalles, Katherine
12
Port Chester
10.45
25
202
Bonilla, Cristina
12
Port Chester
10.46
13
203
Agababian, Fiona
-
Eastchester
10.62
18
204
Haag, Tori
10
Westlake
10.67
7
205
Colantonio, Audree
9
Carmel
10.83
16
206
Mogg, Katie
10
North Salem
10.89
17
207
Briley, Alicia
12
Carmel
11.61
14
208
Heaney, Katie
-
Pelham Memorial
11.80
13
Womens 300 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Zoe
12
Irvington
42.33
1
2
Batista, Steffany
12
Ramapo
43.42
1
3
Hoffman, Kallie
10
Byram Hills
43.84
1
4
Ekeigwe, Kiara
10
Ramapo
43.87
2
5
Brown, Kitanya
10
John Jay (Cross
43.88
2
6
Ircha, Caroline
8
Bronxville
44.08
3
7
O'Connell, Brid
12
Eastchester
44.19
2
8
Mellinghoff, Sabrina
10
Bronxville
44.49
1
9
Mullings, Naomi
12
Mt Vernon
45.03
2
10
Broderick, Lindsey
12
Carmel
46.09
3
11
Gerringer, Julia
11
Arlington
46.83
3
12
Koenig, Aemelia
8
Bronxville
47.09
8
13
Heitmann, Caroline
12
Arlington
47.32
4
14
Willis, Lilah
10
Edgemont
47.33
8
15
Touitou, Anna
12
Pleasantville (N
47.38
6
16
Black, Ava
8
Bronxville
47.45
7
17
Gentile, Filomena
12
Pawling
47.46
8
18
Haines, Ashley
11
Haldane Central
47.50
4
19
Mack, Diarra
-
Woodlands
47.72
5
20
McSherry, Emma
12
Carmel
47.77
4
21
Stein, Abigail
12
Irvington
47.81
7
22
Ndukwe, Chidera
11
Ramapo
47.86
7
23
Taveras, Kiara
11
Ossining Senior
47.89
4
24
Mesidor, Regine
8
Spring Valley
47.98
11
25
Greene, Jessica
-
Irvington
48.03
5
26
Saphyr, Aaliyah
10
Nyack
48.19
2
27
Sacci, Gianna
12
Nyack
48.25
5
28
Schank, Leah
9
Arlington
48.31
6
29
Chang, Hannah
11
Hendrick Hudson
48.40
9
30
Mamarella, April
12
Carmel
48.50
5
31
Vogel, Katie
12
Yorktown Heights
48.73
6
32
Nanaj, Amber
9
Pleasantville (N
48.75
21
33
LaBelle, Alyssa
11
Arlington
48.78
3
34
Dangler, Jenna
12
Nyack
48.82
5
35
Mandelkow, Sarah
9
Hendrick Hudson
48.99
6
36
Leitch, Alexandra
10
Westlake
49.00
28
37
Rippon, Emma
12
Haldane Central
49.05
14
38
Atkins, Jasmine
-
Ramapo
49.09
9
39
Portera, Julia
11
Valhalla
49.10
4
40
Boozang-Hill, Molly
10
Ossining Senior
49.15
8
41
Napolitano, Donna
8
Bronxville
49.21
6
42
Tsunawaki, Sae
11
Eastchester
49.24
8
43
Togneri, Mia
-
Pleasantville (N
49.33
16
44
Chery, Eamley
10
Mt Vernon
49.33
12
45
Gill, Francesca
10
Pleasantville (N
49.39
16
46
Dibbini, Marielle
10
Bronxville
49.40
7
47
Fitzgerald, Piper
9
Bronxville
49.43
9
48
Kane-Seitz, Maura
11
Haldane Central
49.45
9
49
Ayala, Selena
12
Haldane Central
49.57
9
50
Coster, Cassandra
9
Arlington
49.81
10
51
Waugh, Makayla
10
Lakeland/Panas
49.82
6
52
Santacroche, Jessica
-
Our Lady Of Lour
49.94
25
53
Winne, Heather
12
Haldane Central
50.05
6
54
Sealy, Kamryn
10
Arlington
50.08
4
55
Launzinger, Kerry
11
Carmel
50.14
3
56
Bender, Abigail
11
Edgemont
50.17
6
57
Scott, Mia
-
Horace Greeley
50.25
29
58
Urrutia, Karen
10
Nyack
50.37
7
59
Chieffo, Deanna
11
Arlington
50.51
5
60
Salazar, Jacqueline
11
Ramapo
50.71
8
61
Murphy, Jenna
11
North Salem
50.74
7
62
Pidala, Katelyn
11
Haldane Central
50.83
10
63
Feliciano, Joelianice
12
Arlington
50.92
12
64
Fredericks, Bailey
-
Our Lady Of Lour
51.01
25
65
Denton, Zoe
10
Woodlands
51.06
10
66
Drummond, Ruschea
10
Alexander Hamilt
51.08
29
67
Rao, Lauren
-
Bronxville
51.12
16
68
Derival, Richelle
10
Ramapo
51.12
8
69
Lee, Elizabeth
-
Irvington
51.12
12
70
Ravikumar, Abhaya
9
Pleasantville (N
51.16
21
71
O'Malley, Ella
9
Pleasantville (N
51.20
15
72
Cusanelli, Lizzie
-
Sleepy Hollow
51.28
16
73
Wedrova, Vanessa
-
Mahopac
51.31
16
74
Jacobs, Jennifer
10
Valhalla
51.33
14
75
Tucci, Anneliese
12
Arlington
51.33
11
76
Hammond, Jada
12
Nyack
51.34
13
77
Tucci, Kiera
10
Pawling
51.41
8
78
Jamie, Kaitlyn
10
Westlake
51.48
13
79
Conlin, Alexandria
-
Mahopac
51.50
16
80
Raffaele, Grace
9
Arlington
51.61
9
81
Trembone, Emma
-
Byram Hills
51.64
7
82
Alvarez, Diana
9
Hendrick Hudson
51.84
10
83
Lis, Jordan
10
Sleepy Hollow
51.84
12
84
Jaeger, Abby
-
Solomon Schechte
51.88
27
85
Mangum, Waverly
9
Woodlands
52.02
17
86
Rinaldi, Ava
12
Carmel
52.05
11
87
John, Diara
12
Mt Vernon
52.07
6
88
Biegun, Leah
-
Roy C Ketcham
52.16
26
89
Spann, Nia
12
Ramapo
52.18
7
90
Cocking, Sophia
11
North Salem
52.18
9
91
Vail, Fiona
9
Bronxville
52.30
14
92
Rosner, Olivia
9
Edgemont
52.36
23
93
Nguyen, Nhat
9
Hendrick Hudson
52.64
16
94
Schartau, Grace
12
Pawling
52.71
23
95
Arroyo, Arianna
10
Ramapo
52.76
7
96
Jakubek, Madison
-
Byram Hills
52.77
11
97
Larsen, Erica
11
John Jay (East F
52.84
13
98
Ahmetaj, Brienna
9
Pleasantville (N
52.90
22
99
King, Gabrielle
-
John Jay (East F
52.99
15
100
Fontenot, Alexa
-
Roy C Ketcham
53.05
19
101
Howell, Ruby
10
Bronxville
53.07
12
102
Louis, Ankika
8
Spring Valley
53.08
9
103
Weinberg, Gaelen
10
Briarcliff
53.13
12
104
West, Katherine
11
John Jay (East F
53.20
17
105
Ramos, Samantha
-
Arlington
53.21
10
106
Agaba, Eunice
-
Horace Greeley
53.28
26
107
Leon-Kelly, Anais
-
Pelham Memorial
53.39
10
108
Kidd, Ariel
11
Mt Vernon
53.41
19
109
Minott, Amber
-
Poughkeepsie
53.41
14
110
Caldarola, Jillian
11
Valhalla
53.44
27
111
Bucolo, Mikayla
11
Lakeland/Panas
53.44
12
112
Idrizi, Hana
10
Edgemont
53.46
17
113
Rose, Zoe
9
Hendrick Hudson
53.48
13
114
Risucci, Stephanie
9
Arlington
53.57
13
115
Fortin, Olivia
9
Carmel
53.63
25
116
Fontan, Erica
10
Nyack
53.67
11
117
Conde Lopez, Yeymily
10
Peekskill
53.70
8
118
Hongach, Kayla
9
Arlington
53.72
21
119
Sayre, Kristen
10
Lakeland/Panas
53.81
15
120
Hartman, Autumn
9
Haldane Central
53.85
18
121
Goubotte, Neihsah
10
Ramapo
53.87
10
122
Mastrantoni, Victoria
-
Mahopac
53.88
22
123
Nir, Gabby
10
Solomon Schechte
53.92
29
124
Zorilo, Ava
-
Roy C Ketcham
53.94
15
125
Annunziata, Julianna
11
Our Lady Of Lour
54.01
8
126
Pineda, Katia
12
Port Chester
54.11
15
127
Bendlin, Mia
10
Valhalla
54.12
20
128
Ndukwe, Chidera
11
Ramapo
54.16
10
129
Betz, Brianna
-
Roy C Ketcham
54.19
29
130
Smith, Natalie
-
Sleepy Hollow
54.23
14
131
Quito, Stephanie
12
Eastchester
54.41
15
132
Wendholt, Erin
10
Nyack
54.46
21
133
Oppenheim, Casey
-
Sleepy Hollow
54.47
10
134
Ennis, Alee
10
Mt Vernon
54.50
26
135
Reilly, Faith
-
Carmel
54.54
18
136
Lawless, Ciara
11
Pelham Memorial
54.64
20
137
Ertel, Stephanie
12
John Jay (East F
54.65
11
138
Brima-Fawundu, Frankid
9
Valhalla
54.66
27
139
Piccirillo-Stosser, Ju
11
Ossining Senior
54.72
11
140
Markowitz, Stephanie
10
Briarcliff
54.73
17
141
Murillo, Anette
-
Alexander Hamilt
54.99
27
142
Coffy, Tracey
-
Ramapo
55.05
9
142
Pedraza, Carolina
10
Byram Hills
55.05
20
144
Winitch, Laura
10
Edgemont
55.21
16
145
Bochicchio-Sipos, Ruby
9
John Jay (Cross
55.24
23
146
Stephnes, Franchesca
-
Roy C Ketcham
55.25
20
147
Thaker, Eesha
9
Irvington
55.31
11
148
Gaviria, Stephanie
10
Hendrick Hudson
55.36
12
149
Saad, Lilly
-
Bronxville
55.43
17
150
Efobi, Samantha
-
Byram Hills
55.62
19
151
Nichols, Thonyisha
10
Mt Vernon
55.64
18
152
Reilly, Cali
10
Lakeland/Panas
55.66
19
153
Sylves-Berry, Sophie
-
Sleepy Hollow
55.71
10
153
Hernandez, Hailey
12
Carmel
55.71
24
155
Weglarz, Kaitlyn
9
Lakeland/Panas
55.78
16
156
Friedman, Julia
-
Sleepy Hollow
55.80
13
157
Kottman, Sophia
9
Haldane Central
55.82
18
158
Weiss, Kiera
10
Valhalla
55.85
27
159
Greenholz, Molly
11
Sleepy Hollow
55.90
13
160
Juarez, Katya
10
Fox Lane
55.95
12
161
Cardavoyne, Carly
9
Carmel
56.00
20
162
Yerkes, Charlotte
9
Bronxville
56.07
20
163
Martinez, Neyda
11
Port Chester
56.20
24
164
Paruvangada, Ananya
-
Horace Greeley
56.32
28
165
Bassett, Julia
10
Fox Lane
56.35
15
166
Fusaro, Samantha
11
Valhalla
56.60
28
167
Piccolino, Hayley
9
Pleasantville (N
56.61
24
168
Castro, Sarah
-
Mahopac
56.64
21
169
Aaron, Alison
10
Nyack
56.67
17
170
Ferrigno, Cassidy
-
Our Lady Of Lour
56.71
18
171
Jean, Mytelle
10
Ramapo
56.72
16
172
Williams, Coco-Noel
8
Bronxville
56.79
11
173
Lopez, Melanie
-
Carmel
56.81
24
174
Ranaghan, Emma
-
Mahopac
57.08
22
175
Alher, Victoria
-
Mahopac
57.09
21
176
Lockett, Nya
-
Peekskill
57.10
18
177
Marr, Lindsay
-
Horace Greeley
57.19
28
178
Vogel, Katherine
12
Pawling
57.25
23
179
Whipple, Ella
10
Croton Harmon
57.27
12
180
Gomez, Madaline
10
Alexander Hamilt
57.28
28
181
Ward, Riley
-
Carmel
57.30
18
182
Ravert, Kayleigh
-
Carmel
57.34
19
183
Simon, Anna
-
Alexander Hamilt
57.35
27
184
Catalina, Sophia
11
Haldane Central
57.37
18
185
Tellez, Estrella
12
Poughkeepsie
57.45
18
186
Wittman, Haven
-
Mahopac
57.52
22
187
Nelson, Jodi-Ann
12
Ramapo
57.60
9
188
Anderson, Raelle
11
Poughkeepsie
57.62
18
189
Goralski, Charlotte
10
Pleasantville (N
57.62
19
190
Sposato, Emily
9
Port Chester
57.63
25
191
Hayes, Nickie
11
Arlington
57.64
22
192
Castaneda, Emily
12
Port Chester
57.83
21
193
Wilder, Julia
9
Carmel
57.94
20
194
Quartarolo, Ava
9
Port Chester
58.00
21
195
Hylton, Abigayle
12
Spring Valley
58.01
19
196
Cullum, Aubrey
9
Roy C Ketcham
58.03
26
197
Sanchez, Katherine
9
Port Chester
58.18
23
198
Chiulli, Morgan
11
Arlington
58.24
22
199
Luctama, Ashney
-
Alexander Hamilt
58.28
27
200
Schultz, Callie
9
Port Chester
58.39
21
201
Ravano, Kathry
8
Valhalla
58.55
28
202
Pace, Olivia
9
Hendrick Hudson
58.58
13
203
Scagnelli, Hannah
11
John Jay (East F
58.59
24
204
Rosario, Kaitlyn
12
Carmel
58.62
23
205
Tang, Michelle
-
Roy C Ketcham
58.63
22
206
Canty, Christina
10
Bronxville
58.65
20
207
Hatch, Evelyn
-
Arlington
58.90
22
208
Nucifore, Natalia
9
Arlington
59.10
19
209
Amara, Zainab
12
Carmel
59.17
24
210
Cifuentes, Vanessa
-
Roy C Ketcham
59.17
28
211
Andre, Erica
11
Hendrick Hudson
59.37
7
212
Grant, Lorraine
10
Mt Vernon
59.38
29
213
Martinez, Esperanza
-
Sleepy Hollow
59.40
15
214
Silverman, Zoe
9
Haldane Central
59.76
17
215
Hidalgo, Kate
-
Alexander Hamilt
59.95
26
216
Gaviria, Samantha
10
Hendrick Hudson
1:00.04
14
217
Einhorn, Gabrielle
10
Briarcliff
1:00.11
29
218
Tsukamoto, Manami
-
Eastchester
1:00.26
13
219
Gordon, Carlia
-
Poughkeepsie
1:00.28
19
220
Garcia, Valentina
11
Ossining Senior
1:00.28
27
221
Solomon, Melanie
12
Fox Lane
1:00.40
22
222
Cabrera, Xuhelin
10
Peekskill
1:00.52
25
223
Pauta Villla, Stephani
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:00.56
26
224
Hernandez, Loren
-
Horace Greeley
1:00.59
26
225
Nelson, Elizabeth
9
Haldane Central
1:00.63
11
226
McDevitt, Angela
11
Arlington
1:01.01
23
227
Schulze, Elizabeth
10
Westlake
1:01.20
24
228
Leoanak, Mega
11
Hendrick Hudson
1:01.22
17
229
Alvarez, Ashley
11
Port Chester
1:01.41
24
230
Lind, Chelsea
-
Carmel
1:01.81
25
231
Boschulte, Sydney
-
Roy C Ketcham
1:01.92
29
232
Conners, Rowan
9
Hendrick Hudson
1:02.02
14
233
Cineus, Rose
11
Ramapo
1:02.29
14
234
Lese, Guinevere
11
Edgemont
1:02.34
17
235
Gero, Emma
-
Arlington
1:03.35
23
236
Agababian, Fiona
-
Eastchester
1:03.36
14
237
Colantonio, Audree
9
Carmel
1:03.85
25
238
Bader, Audrey
-
Eastchester
1:03.93
14
239
Haggerty, Kathryn
-
Bronxville
1:04.43
23
240
Ovalles, Katherine
12
Port Chester
1:05.87
24
241
Trieff, Lily
9
Valhalla
1:06.73
29
242
Berger, Ariel
-
Mahopac
1:07.54
25
243
Maresca, Grace
-
Alexander Hamilt
1:07.88
26
244
Briley, Alicia
12
Carmel
1:13.33
24
245
Peck, Erin
12
Arlington
1:13.59
25
246
Hofman, Nicole
-
Alexander Hamilt
1:26.65
28
Womens 600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Louise
12
Nyack
1:39.78
1
2
Brashear, Caroline
11
Bronxville
1:40.18
1
3
Dodge, Claudia
11
Pelham Memorial
1:42.13
1
4
Holland, Laura
12
Bronxville
1:42.76
1
5
Grady, Alicia
12
Arlington
1:43.38
1
6
Nuttall, Pippa
11
John Jay (Cross
1:44.06
2
7
DeSantis, Adrianna
12
Lakeland/Panas
1:44.94
1
8
O'Connell, Brid
12
Eastchester
1:45.56
2
9
Marshall, Betsy
10
Bronxville
1:46.53
2
10
Duffalo, Gillian
10
Edgemont
1:47.11
2
11
Balseiro, Eve
10
Bronxville
1:47.16
1
12
Peacock, Rachael
11
Bronxville
1:47.50
1
13
Sylves-Berry, Emma
-
Sleepy Hollow
1:48.15
2
14
Manners, Sophia
12
Byram Hills
1:48.34
2
15
Flaherty, Keira
9
Yorktown Heights
1:48.50
3
16
Mandelkow, Sarah
9
Hendrick Hudson
1:48.60
1
17
O'Callaghan, Ellen
12
Yorktown Heights
1:49.56
3
18
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla
12
Nyack
1:50.02
3
19
Freeman, Katie
12
Fox Lane
1:50.49
2
20
Nellis, Anna Mae
10
Arlington
1:50.79
3
21
Shepard, Andrea
11
Bronxville
1:50.90
3
22
Stanet, Raven
9
Arlington
1:51.02
3
23
Boyer, Sydney
9
Eastchester
1:51.07
6
24
Flanagan, Hayley
10
Lakeland/Panas
1:51.42
1
25
Lyons, Mary
11
Westlake
1:51.61
3
26
Pollack, Lauren
11
John Jay (Cross
1:51.75
2
27
Coyle, Violet
10
North Salem
1:51.89
2
28
Prior, Sophia
10
Bronxville
1:52.25
3
29
Mullings, Naomi
12
Mt Vernon
1:53.29
3
30
Torricella, Angela
11
Ossining Senior
1:53.76
2
31
Jindal, Alexa
9
Byram Hills
1:53.84
2
32
Alps, Emily
10
Carmel
1:54.06
4
33
Patterson, Olivia
11
Fox Lane
1:54.12
3
34
Marsland, Ariana
10
Nyack
1:54.70
4
35
Tuck, Sydney
8
Bronxville
1:55.39
5
36
Sokol, Dina
12
Byram Hills
1:55.55
3
37
Dibbini, Isabella
11
Bronxville
1:56.09
2
38
Shotkoski, Sydney
11
Pelham Memorial
1:56.98
4
39
Vavolizza, Riley
8
Pleasantville (N
1:57.02
3
40
Toal, Ashley
9
Bronxville
1:57.04
4
41
Griffin, Ieva
11
Nyack
1:57.69
4
42
Aronson, Jamie
12
Irvington
1:58.22
4
43
Gill, Francesca
10
Pleasantville (N
1:58.54
6
44
Santini, Diana
11
Valhalla
1:59.66
5
45
Hudson, Leila
10
Yorktown Heights
2:00.27
4
46
Togneri, Mia
-
Pleasantville (N
2:01.01
6
47
Vaughn, Greta
8
Carmel
2:01.21
5
48
Reilly, Faith
-
Carmel
2:01.98
5
49
Lewick, Rina
10
Arlington
2:02.41
4
50
Herschaft, Halli
11
Edgemont
2:03.35
4
51
Bourque, Danielle
11
Arlington
2:03.44
4
52
Gunn, Mia
11
Ossining Senior
2:04.09
4
53
Ilany, Sarah
10
Byram Hills
2:04.59
6
54
Mangum, Waverly
9
Woodlands
2:04.70
5
55
Peters, Tioma
10
Mt Vernon
2:04.83
7
56
Tucci, Kiera
10
Pawling
2:05.00
5
57
Hamdi, Nada
11
Arlington
2:06.15
5
58
Moore, Aderes
12
Mt Vernon
2:06.87
3
59
Scotti, Marguerite
11
Bronxville
2:07.18
3
60
Matthews, Claire
-
Horace Greeley
2:07.38
5
61
Vogel, Katherine
12
Pawling
2:07.68
6
62
Raefski, Kaylei
11
Pleasantville (N
2:08.09
6
63
Ahmetaj, Brienna
9
Pleasantville (N
2:08.23
7
64
Ravikumar, Abhaya
9
Pleasantville (N
2:08.53
6
65
Flaccavento, Julianna
12
Roy C Ketcham
2:09.15
7
66
Lee, Paige
12
Haldane Central
2:09.64
7
67
Castaneda, Emily
12
Port Chester
2:10.02
7
68
Ward, Riley
-
Carmel
2:10.05
5
69
Plaza, Emily
10
Bronxville
2:10.35
3
70
Kovalskaya, Anna
10
Horace Greeley
2:10.50
4
71
Low, Michelle
10
Edgemont
2:10.60
5
72
Piccolino, Hayley
9
Pleasantville (N
2:11.44
6
73
Sayre, Kristen
10
Lakeland/Panas
2:12.15
5
74
Madabhushi, Sahana
-
Irvington
2:12.44
6
75
Younberg, Emily
11
Mahopac
2:13.48
7
76
Schultz, Callie
9
Port Chester
2:15.44
7
77
Opromolla, Skyler
12
Carmel
2:15.94
3
78
Martinez, Neyda
11
Port Chester
2:16.83
7
79
Sanchez, Katherine
9
Port Chester
2:17.46
6
80
Ravazzani, Sophia
11
Edgemont
2:18.31
5
81
Gonzalez, Rocio
-
Alexander Hamilt
2:18.98
7
82
Nugent, Emily
11
Nyack
2:21.27
6
83
Ozaltin, Selin
-
Bronxville
2:22.16
5
84
Ravano, Kathry
8
Valhalla
2:22.51
7
85
Grant, Fiona
12
Horace Greeley
2:22.84
4
86
Alvarez, Ashley
11
Port Chester
2:24.35
7
87
Quartarolo, Ava
9
Port Chester
2:25.69
7
88
Sposato, Emily
9
Port Chester
2:25.95
7
89
Risucci, Stephanie
9
Arlington
2:30.82
6
90
Supelveda, Deisha
-
Alexander Hamilt
2:37.43
7
91
Shaia, Lauren
-
Horace Greeley
2:40.85
7
92
Bernstein, Maggie
12
Hendrick Hudson
2:46.04
6
--
Goralski, Charlotte
10
Pleasantville (N
DNF
6
Womens 1000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timm, Caroline
12
Our Lady Of Lour
3:02.56
1
2
Turk, Katie
9
Carmel
3:09.01
1
3
Finkenbeg, Sonia
10
Rye Neck
3:11.45
1
4
Davis, Sade
12
Poughkeepsie
3:12.37
1
5
Moky, Meagan
10
Fox Lane
3:17.21
1
6
Dakolias, Clio
11
Bronxville
3:17.91
1
7
McManus, Isolde
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:23.74
2
8
Kane-Seitz, Maura
11
Haldane Central
3:24.89
2
9
Johnson, Olivia
12
Byram Hills
3:24.95
2
10
Winne, Heather
12
Haldane Central
3:25.15
1
11
Catalano, Adriana
8
Pleasantville (N
3:25.58
2
12
Lucas, Jasmyn
12
Peekskill
3:26.40
1
13
Hauptman, Sarah
9
Carmel
3:28.98
2
14
Rippon, Emma
12
Haldane Central
3:29.04
4
15
Haines, Ashley
11
Haldane Central
3:32.38
2
16
McSherry, Emma
12
Carmel
3:32.41
1
17
Scotti, Olivia
12
Bronxville
3:32.96
1
18
Abbott, Lyric
11
Bronxville
3:34.06
2
19
Caliendo, Heather
12
Eastchester
3:34.87
3
20
DiBenedetto, Julia
9
Yorktown Heights
3:35.40
1
21
Kozma, Jessica
10
Carmel
3:37.38
2
22
Englebracht, Ryann
-
Ossining Senior
3:37.73
2
23
Hickey, Julianne
7
Pawling
3:39.07
2
24
Denning, Rory
8
Bronxville
3:41.24
3
25
Tobin, Willa
12
John Jay (Cross
3:41.54
3
26
Kennedy, Eve
12
Hendrick Hudson
3:42.13
1
27
Frokic, Eleonora
10
Eastchester
3:42.76
3
27
Rose, Zoe
9
Hendrick Hudson
3:42.76
3
29
Paolicelli, Michelle
12
Fox Lane
3:43.21
4
30
Hatch, Isabelle
10
Arlington
3:43.98
4
31
Pinheiro, Marina
10
Arlington
3:44.84
3
32
Lamadrid, Isabela
12
Bronxville
3:45.84
3
33
Walsh, Mariah
10
Horace Greeley
3:46.56
5
34
Kishore, Divya
11
Horace Greeley
3:46.86
3
35
Piccirillo-Stosser, Sa
11
Ossining Senior
3:46.90
3
36
Krellenstein, Eleanor
12
John Jay (Cross
3:47.05
4
37
Krellenstein, Henriett
12
John Jay (Cross
3:48.01
3
38
Governale, Juliet
10
Pawling
3:48.53
3
39
Morales, Sabrina
12
Fox Lane
3:48.67
3
40
Tessler, Hayley
12
Arlington
3:49.12
3
41
Kidd, Ariel
11
Mt Vernon
3:50.28
4
42
Risal, Amani
10
Arlington
3:50.67
5
43
Humphries, Janelle
11
John Jay (East F
3:50.71
2
44
Herzog, Sydney
12
Horace Greeley
3:50.73
3
45
Jakubek, Madison
-
Byram Hills
3:50.92
3
46
Reilly, Devin
9
Irvington
3:50.97
1
47
Soto, Fabiana
9
Valhalla
3:52.66
1
48
Litchfield, Emma
10
North Salem
3:52.76
5
49
Paul, Micaela
11
Fox Lane
3:53.28
4
50
Cacace, Marissa
12
Roy C Ketcham
3:53.90
5
51
Sprock, Abigail
11
John Jay (East F
3:53.97
4
52
Jacobsen, Daniella
12
North Salem
3:54.20
5
53
Reilly, Katelyn
12
Roy C Ketcham
3:54.42
5
54
Catalina, Sophia
11
Haldane Central
3:56.10
4
55
Nelson, Elizabeth
9
Haldane Central
3:56.10
3
56
Ucker, Kaitlyn
11
Byram Hills
3:59.04
4
57
Bradley, Coleen
10
Westlake
3:59.29
5
58
May, Kailen
10
Fox Lane
4:02.08
4
59
Chandler, Faye
10
John Jay (Cross
4:03.29
5
60
Gallary, Mary
10
Fox Lane
4:03.85
4
61
Ford, Maggie
11
Ossining Senior
4:04.54
5
62
Feliciano, Tyler
11
Arlington
4:04.84
2
63
Sabatino, Frances
9
Irvington
4:06.58
2
64
Jaeger, Camryn
10
Briarcliff
4:08.28
2
65
Ipyam, Melanie
11
Pleasantville (N
4:09.78
2
66
Seissler, Sarah
10
Briarcliff
4:11.08
4
67
Bocianowski, Jocelyn
10
Arlington
4:11.36
5
68
Sadler, Malyssa
12
Mahopac
4:11.93
5
69
Mohrs, Leonie
12
Pleasantville (N
4:12.19
4
70
Gonzolez, Lindsay
-
Alexander Hamilt
4:14.55
5
71
Silverman, Zoe
9
Haldane Central
4:19.05
4
72
Chery, Eamley
10
Mt Vernon
4:23.48
5
73
Kenny, Jenna
-
Mahopac
4:25.63
5
74
Souccar, Noa
9
Horace Greeley
4:36.91
4
75
Nelson, Montana
12
Hendrick Hudson
4:44.21
5
76
Estelami, Nikki
10
Valhalla
4:48.93
5
77
Harrison, Meagan
12
Croton Harmon
5:03.87
4
78
Dingman, Bernadette
-
Roy C Ketcham
5:20.54
5
Womens 1500 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Timm, Caroline
12
Our Lady Of Lour
4:48.59
1
2
Sessions, Jade
12
Carmel
4:56.44
1
3
Claxton, London
10
Peekskill
4:57.48
1
4
Sexton, Kayla
12
Carmel
5:03.66
1
5
Smith, Jalyssa
10
Arlington
5:04.50
1
6
Murtagh, Kaitlyn
9
Arlington
5:06.58
1
7
Haggerty, Patty
11
Bronxville
5:06.91
1
8
Chrappa, Gigi
11
Bronxville
5:12.46
1
9
Mandanas, Emma
11
Bronxville
5:13.67
2
10
Finkenbeg, Sonia
10
Rye Neck
5:13.94
2
11
Cunningham, Courtney
11
Arlington
5:20.61
1
12
Caliendo, Heather
12
Eastchester
5:21.89
2
13
McManus, Isolde
9
Hendrick Hudson
5:24.16
1
14
Garrett, Madeline
12
Arlington
5:25.24
1
15
Williams, Caroline
11
John Jay (Cross
5:26.35
2
16
Ard, Stella
11
North Salem
5:26.48
1
17
Ohnemus, Athena
11
John Jay (Cross
5:26.71
2
18
Rubenstein, Becca
12
Briarcliff
5:28.48
2
19
Rust, Anneka
10
Croton Harmon
5:29.30
2
20
Low, Stephanie
12
Edgemont
5:29.83
2
21
Smith, Claire
12
Lakeland/Panas
5:30.03
1
22
Fastiggi, Rebecca
10
Arlington
5:30.64
2
23
Kaebnick, Hannah
12
Croton Harmon
5:31.75
2
24
Catalano, Adriana
8
Pleasantville (N
5:32.78
2
25
Rogers, Lauren
10
Briarcliff
5:33.06
1
26
Greenstein, Jessie
10
Horace Greeley
5:33.18
2
27
Palma, Molly
10
Bronxville
5:33.86
2
28
MacDonald, Jacalyn
11
Ossining Senior
5:34.07
2
29
Scaperotti, Olivia
9
Carmel
5:37.01
2
30
Rosner, Julia
11
Edgemont
5:40.56
2
31
Boyer, Sydney
9
Eastchester
5:42.81
4
32
Vavolizza, Riley
8
Pleasantville (N
5:44.10
1
33
Kennedy, Eve
12
Hendrick Hudson
5:49.13
2
34
Walsh, Margaret
10
Fox Lane
5:52.36
2
35
Carey, Liliana
9
John Jay (Cross
5:52.37
2
36
McKenna, Emily
10
Fox Lane
5:53.14
3
37
Frokic, Eleonora
10
Eastchester
5:53.29
3
38
Kozma, Jessica
10
Carmel
5:53.61
2
39
Potashner, Ariel
-
Horace Greeley
5:56.74
3
40
Ohnemus, Arcadia
9
John Jay (Cross
5:58.70
3
41
Beam, Sarah
11
Lakeland/Panas
5:59.01
2
42
Sullivan, Aidan
9
Fox Lane
6:01.08
3
43
Jones, Skyler
12
Ossining Senior
6:02.95
3
44
Guadagno, Nicole
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:04.79
4
45
Carbone, Cara
-
Roy C Ketcham
6:05.47
4
46
Sotland, Samantha
12
Arlington
6:06.25
3
47
Panek, Madeleine
9
John Jay (Cross
6:11.48
3
48
Ruhland-Mauhs, Virgini
-
Sleepy Hollow
6:11.60
2
49
Gante, Rosemarie
-
Lakeland/Panas
6:12.27
4
50
Lobo, Lucia
10
Nyack
6:16.72
3
51
Tenesaca, Melany
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:17.56
3
52
Saalman, Magnolia
9
Valhalla
6:19.48
4
53
Raefski, Kaylei
11
Pleasantville (N
6:19.73
3
54
Watts, Mallory
8
Pleasantville (N
6:19.79
4
55
Canavan, Mallory
10
Fox Lane
6:20.10
3
56
Schnell, Rayn
11
Fox Lane
6:20.29
3
57
Ucker, Kaitlyn
11
Byram Hills
6:23.99
3
58
Sager, Emily
10
Arlington
6:24.46
3
59
Chernjawski, Ksenia
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:25.12
3
60
Weiss, Ma'ayan
11
Fox Lane
6:25.74
3
61
Ipyam, Melanie
11
Pleasantville (N
6:33.10
4
62
Sadler, Malyssa
12
Mahopac
6:33.39
4
63
Vellozzi, Paige
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:35.43
3
64
Zamdmer, Ilona
-
Sleepy Hollow
6:39.68
4
65
Friel, Julia
9
Lakeland/Panas
6:42.42
4
66
Younberg, Emily
11
Mahopac
6:42.88
4
67
Cherner, Daneilla
11
Pelham Memorial
6:43.01
4
68
Gross, Amelia
11
Sleepy Hollow
6:43.45
3
69
Carthy, Camille
11
Byram Hills
6:45.12
3
70
Bocianowski, Kayla
12
Arlington
6:47.69
4
71
Millerman, Dina
-
Horace Greeley
6:47.77
4
72
Karozichian, Elysse
11
Byram Hills
6:50.70
3
73
Mohrs, Leonie
12
Pleasantville (N
6:56.87
4
74
Brazzillo, Sarah
10
Lakeland/Panas
6:59.43
4
75
Sharp, Danielle
-
Yorktown Heights
7:01.31
4
76
Sasakura, Karen
9
Fox Lane
7:02.56
4
77
Aulet, Ashleigh
11
Nyack
7:03.76
3
78
Jones, Callie
10
Lakeland/Panas
7:09.23
4
79
Drumm, Mary
11
Arlington
7:44.75
4
80
Kretzschnar, Kaitlyn
12
Lakeland/Panas
8:00.88
4
Womens 1500m Racewalk Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Karozichian, Elysse
11
Byram Hills
8:14.90
0
2
Pincus, Marlee
12
Yorktown Heights
8:18.00
0
3
Pisacane, Julianne
11
Valhalla
9:01.40
0
4
Cheung, Dorcas
12
Horace Greeley
9:19.10
0
5
Garcia, Sarah
10
Irvington
9:28.00
0
6
Wright, Natalie
12
John Jay (Cross
9:37.60
0
7
Aronson, Jamie
12
Irvington
10:05.60
0
8
McLaughlin, Katharine
9
Irvington
10:10.10
0
9
Schwartz, Sydney
11
Yorktown Heights
10:18.80
0
10
Tomasuolo, Juliet
11
Valhalla
10:21.50
0
11
Montgomery, Kieran
11
Valhalla
10:22.90
0
12
Carthy, Camille
11
Byram Hills
10:26.60
0
13
Nelson, Montana
12
Hendrick Hudson
10:45.50
0
14
Bernstein, Maggie
12
Hendrick Hudson
11:11.80
0
15
Milhaven, Abigail
10
Yorktown Heights
11:50.30
0
16
Judge, Brenna
-
Pelham Memorial
12:11.10
0
--
Estelami, Nikki
10
Valhalla
DQ
0
--
Arce, Gessenia
10
Lakeland/Panas
DQ
0
--
Wortel, Catherine
12
Bronxville
DQ
0
Womens 3000 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Castronuovo, Angela
12
Carmel
10:46.30
1
2
Crawford, Cameron
11
John Jay (Cross
10:49.21
1
3
McGroary, Clodagh
10
John Jay (Cross
11:13.25
1
4
Weiner, Natalie
11
Bronxville
11:14.39
1
5
Jolley, Ava
9
North Salem
11:24.64
1
6
Intrieri, Juliette
10
North Salem
11:31.06
1
7
Garrett, Madeline
12
Arlington
11:32.85
1
8
Widen, Avery
9
Bronxville
11:32.89
1
9
Recktenwalt, Anna
9
Arlington
11:36.58
1
10
Mahoney, Caroline
11
Arlington
11:41.07
1
11
Pinheiro, Emily
11
Arlington
11:45.38
1
12
Patalino, Kate
12
Fox Lane
11:45.53
1
13
Sample, Morgan
10
Pelham Memorial
12:03.38
1
14
Smith, Isabella
10
Horace Greeley
12:13.54
1
15
Beam, Sarah
11
Lakeland/Panas
12:18.91
1
16
Musial, Nicole
10
Westlake
12:21.26
2
17
Mildenhall, Amber
11
Horace Greeley
12:40.25
1
18
Carbone, Ella
-
Roy C Ketcham
12:43.01
2
19
El Hamouche, Joelle
12
Westlake
12:43.48
2
20
Sahu, Anaya
11
Arlington
12:46.21
2
21
Yepes, Isabela
12
Carmel
12:47.40
2
22
Rosanio, Angelina
11
John Jay (East F
12:50.02
2
23
Tong, Michelle
12
Horace Greeley
12:59.12
1
24
Depalma, Elizabeth
12
Fox Lane
13:01.40
2
25
Primiani, Alexa
12
Yorktown Heights
13:06.07
2
26
Guadagno, Nicole
10
Lakeland/Panas
13:13.42
2
27
Tenesaca, Melany
9
Lakeland/Panas
13:13.42
2
28
Chernjawski, Ksenia
9
Lakeland/Panas
13:30.19
2
29
Watts, Mallory
8
Pleasantville (N
13:34.47
2
30
Henry, Mary
10
Valhalla
13:54.37
2
31
Whalen, Mary Beth
12
Pleasantville (N
13:57.32
2
32
Friel, Julia
9
Lakeland/Panas
14:21.43
2
33
Vellozzi, Paige
10
Lakeland/Panas
14:38.02
2
34
Jones, Callie
10
Lakeland/Panas
15:30.33
2
--
Kretzschnar, Kaitlyn
12
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
2
--
Montaquiza, Gina
10
Lakeland/Panas
DNF
2
--
Ortiz, Melyssa
10
Alexander Hamilt
DNF
2
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Louise
12
Nyack
8.63
nwi
0
2
Mercado, Kaylen
12
Arlington
9.55
nwi
0
3
Steeg, Lindsey
12
Byram Hills
10.01
nwi
0
4
Reilly, Jada
12
Spring Valley
10.05
nwi
0
5
Pelkey, Alyssa
12
Yorktown Heights
10.08
nwi
0
6
Gentile, Filomena
12
Pawling
10.21
nwi
0
7
Manners, Ella
10
Byram Hills
10.36
nwi
0
8
Ertel, Stephanie
12
John Jay (East F
11.25
nwi
0
Womens 55m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Louise
12
Nyack
8.75
nwi
1
2
Mercado, Kaylen
12
Arlington
9.36
nwi
2
3
Steeg, Lindsey
12
Byram Hills
9.99
nwi
2
4
Manners, Ella
10
Byram Hills
10.07
nwi
6
5
Gentile, Filomena
12
Pawling
10.14
nwi
8
6
Reilly, Jada
12
Spring Valley
10.17
nwi
4
7
Ertel, Stephanie
12
John Jay (East F
10.18
nwi
6
8
Pelkey, Alyssa
12
Yorktown Heights
10.33
nwi
3
9
Froehlich, Maureen
12
John Jay (East F
10.44
nwi
7
10
Robine, Ava
10
Croton Harmon
10.45
nwi
1
11
Fontenot, Alexa
-
Roy C Ketcham
10.49
nwi
9
12
Nuebel, Deirdre
12
Yorktown Heights
10.55
nwi
4
13
Zaborowsky, Julia
12
Byram Hills
10.63
nwi
5
14
Duff, Julia
11
Yorktown Heights
10.72
nwi
9
15
Schank, Leah
9
Arlington
10.77
nwi
9
16
Campbell, Alya
10
Eastchester
10.78
nwi
3
17
Wedrova, Vanessa
-
Mahopac
10.80
nwi
2
18
Zorilo, Ava
-
Roy C Ketcham
10.86
nwi
2
19
Pedraza, Carolina
10
Byram Hills
10.92
nwi
9
20
Albers, Olivia
9
Hendrick Hudson
10.93
nwi
1
21
Gravier, Jules
9
Bronxville
10.93
nwi
5
22
Leopizzi, Michela
11
Valhalla
10.94
nwi
6
23
Lev, Katie
11
Byram Hills
10.94
nwi
4
24
Kirby, Caroline
12
Bronxville
10.98
nwi
5
25
Conlin, Alexandria
-
Mahopac
11.01
nwi
3
26
Kouril, Kate
11
Yorktown Heights
11.02
nwi
3
27
Bugbee, Katie
-
Eastchester
11.05
nwi
9
28
Murphy, Emma
11
Pleasantville (N
11.08
nwi
8
29
Russell, Ariana
9
Spring Valley
11.10
nwi
5
30
Nanaj, Amber
9
Pleasantville (N
11.11
nwi
4
31
Aaron, Alison
10
Nyack
11.13
nwi
4
32
Fusaro, Samantha
11
Valhalla
11.21
nwi
7
33
Demostene, Emanee
10
Spring Valley
11.22
nwi
5
34
Opromolla, Skyler
12
Carmel
11.28
nwi
3
35
Scott, Mia
-
Horace Greeley
11.29
nwi
8
36
King, Gabrielle
-
John Jay (East F
11.32
nwi
3
37
Reilly, Cali
10
Lakeland/Panas
11.36
nwi
8
38
Solomon, Melanie
12
Fox Lane
11.41
nwi
7
39
Pass, Amalia
11
Edgemont
11.42
nwi
3
40
Scott, Jhanai
-
Roy C Ketcham
11.43
nwi
7
41
Lauria, Emma
11
Pelham Memorial
11.51
nwi
5
42
Alvarez, Diana
9
Hendrick Hudson
11.53
nwi
2
43
Feliciano, Joelianice
12
Arlington
11.56
nwi
7
44
Sangasani, Dhatri
9
Valhalla
11.60
nwi
6
45
DeGloria, Emily
11
Pawling
11.63
nwi
9
46
Tang, Michelle
-
Roy C Ketcham
11.65
nwi
1
47
Betz, Brianna
-
Roy C Ketcham
11.67
nwi
8
48
Cocking, Sophia
11
North Salem
11.81
nwi
4
49
Keenaghan, Caroline
12
Yorktown Heights
11.85
nwi
8
50
Meehan, Madison
10
Bronxville
11.97
nwi
1
51
Neal, Skyler
-
Westlake
12.02
nwi
6
52
Du, Katie
-
Horace Greeley
12.04
nwi
4
53
Idrizi, Hana
10
Edgemont
12.16
nwi
6
54
Pace, Olivia
9
Hendrick Hudson
12.18
nwi
6
55
Scott, E'Kiera
9
Spring Valley
12.20
nwi
1
56
Roane, Emma
-
Horace Greeley
12.22
nwi
2
57
Kevorkian, Elsa
-
Horace Greeley
12.26
nwi
9
58
Kaswer, Ashley
-
Roy C Ketcham
12.26
nwi
9
59
Dupiche, Jhynn
-
Spring Valley
12.30
nwi
2
60
Rossi, Vanessa
9
Hendrick Hudson
12.31
nwi
7
61
Jeong, Emily
9
Edgemont
12.32
nwi
1
62
Anderson, Raelle
11
Poughkeepsie
12.44
nwi
8
63
Bisordi-Potter, Ava
9
Hendrick Hudson
12.57
nwi
7
64
Parke, Annelies
-
Irvington
12.58
nwi
4
65
Lezin, Nayka
-
Spring Valley
12.73
nwi
6
66
Christian, Janan
-
Alexander Hamilt
12.80
nwi
5
67
Ball, Sarah
9
Arlington
12.86
nwi
1
68
Cherner, Daneilla
11
Pelham Memorial
12.96
nwi
2
69
Tica, Luba
10
North Salem
13.11
nwi
3
70
Schueren, Katharine
-
Roy C Ketcham
15.28
nwi
5
Womens 4x200 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Ramapo
1:51.71
1
2
Relay Team
Bronxville
1:53.51
2
3
Relay Team
Spring Valley
1:55.73
1
4
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
1:56.57
1
5
Relay Team
Valhalla
1:58.30
5
6
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
1:58.90
3
7
Relay Team
Ramapo
1:58.91
1
8
Relay Team
Carmel
1:59.09
2
9
Relay Team
Irvington
1:59.12
2
10
Relay Team
Peekskill
1:59.97
1
11
Relay Team
Bronxville
2:00.50
3
12
Relay Team
Arlington
2:01.09
3
13
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
2:01.20
2
14
Relay Team
Edgemont
2:02.30
4
15
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
2:02.57
3
16
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
2:02.72
2
17
Relay Team
Sleepy Hollow
2:03.04
5
18
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
2:03.19
2
19
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
2:03.62
3
20
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
2:04.25
4
21
Relay Team
North Salem
2:05.87
4
22
Relay Team
Briarcliff
2:06.32
1
23
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
2:09.31
4
24
Relay Team
Our Lady Of Lour
2:14.41
3
25
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
2:17.84
4
26
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
2:42.75
5
--
Relay Team
Mt Vernon
DQ
4
--
Relay Team
Alexander Hamilt
DNF
5
--
Relay Team
Westlake
DQ
5
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Lakeland/Panas
4:16.59
1
2
Relay Team
Arlington
4:25.57
1
3
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
4:29.18
1
4
Relay Team
Byram Hills
4:29.68
1
5
Relay Team
Irvington
4:32.14
1
6
Relay Team
Poughkeepsie
4:46.43
2
7
Relay Team
Carmel
4:46.82
2
8
Relay Team
Pelham Memorial
4:52.24
2
9
Relay Team
Arlington
4:55.66
1
10
Relay Team
North Salem
4:56.30
2
11
Relay Team
Valhalla
5:04.56
2
12
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
5:15.32
2
13
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
5:16.50
2
Womens 4x800 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Carmel
10:02.16
0
2
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
10:17.19
0
3
Relay Team
Arlington
10:26.83
0
4
Relay Team
North Salem
10:37.14
0
5
Relay Team
Fox Lane
10:45.44
0
6
Relay Team
John Jay (Cross
11:07.13
0
7
Relay Team
Horace Greeley
11:17.52
0
8
Relay Team
Ossining Senior
11:22.68
0
9
Relay Team
Byram Hills
11:29.37
0
10
Relay Team
Westlake
11:31.20
0
11
Relay Team
Yorktown Heights
11:33.05
0
12
Relay Team
Fox Lane
11:46.99
0
13
Relay Team
John Jay (East F
11:48.18
0
14
Relay Team
Briarcliff
11:52.72
0
15
Relay Team
Irvington
12:44.35
0
16
Relay Team
Valhalla
13:23.75
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galette, Shiana
12
Ramapo
32-10.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Lindner, Kira
10
Horace Greeley
31-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Polynice St. Fery, Ashna
11
Ramapo
31-06.50
(508.00m)
0
4
Jackson, Hannah
11
Arlington
29-02.25
(508.00m)
0
5
Silverman, Samantha
12
Yorktown Heights
28-08.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Campos, Ludith
12
Mt Vernon
28-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Crowley, Sophia
10
Eastchester
28-03.50
(508.00m)
0
8
Jean-Marie, Raphaella
10
Spring Valley
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Lenz, Alexandra
12
Hendrick Hudson
28-00.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Sharpe, Jannah
11
Mt Vernon
27-08.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Schweizer, Kelly
10
Arlington
26-11.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Coster, Kelly
11
Arlington
26-10.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Louis, Rainaflore
12
Ramapo
26-09.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Coppola, Kelsey
10
Arlington
26-06.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Cancro, Anna
10
Arlington
26-06.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Briggs, Cynthia
11
Westlake
26-05.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Pelle, Amber
10
Mt Vernon
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Lavin, Katie
-
Mahopac
ND
(--)
0
--
Teague, Maura
-
Mahopac
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Pepdjonovic, Isabella
9
Pleasantville (N
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Meyer, Martina
12
Our Lady Of Lour
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Ashworth, Emily
-
Mahopac
ND
(--)
0
--
Macdonald, Megan
12
Arlington
ND
(--)
0
--
Placide, Beverly
11
Nyack
ND
(--)
0
--
D'Agostino, Julia
11
Eastchester
ND
(--)
0
--
Molino, Anna Marie
11
Nyack
ND
(--)
0
--
Garcia, Daisy
12
Port Chester
ND
(--)
0
--
Tani, Christina
11
Eastchester
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Rodriguez, Melida
-
Alexander Hamilt
ND
(--)
0
--
Shkreli, Amanda
11
Bronxville
ND
(--)
0
--
Schum, Beth
-
Mahopac
ND
(--)
0
Womens Shot Put Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Jada
11
Peekskill
28-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Randall, Abigale
9
Mt Vernon
25-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Shkreli, Amanda
11
Bronxville
25-03.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Riley, Gabrielle
9
Mt Vernon
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Foster, Morgan
10
Mt Vernon
24-08.75
(508.00m)
0
6
James, Saniah
12
Alexander Hamilt
23-09.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Vernet, Kearra
11
Ramapo
23-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Wellington-Tucker, Britt
11
Ramapo
23-08.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Sirett, Elizabeth
12
Yorktown Heights
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Baumann, Reyna
11
John Jay (East F
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Baker, Emma
11
Roy C Ketcham
22-09.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Ahmed, Adama
10
Irvington
22-07.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Barbelet, Thea
11
Hendrick Hudson
22-07.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Klein, Brianna
12
Pelham Memorial
22-07.00
(508.00m)
0
15
O'Connor, Anna
-
Irvington
22-02.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Alexander, Anjolie
12
Pelham Memorial
22-01.75
(508.00m)
0
17
Abraham, Korri
11
Ramapo
22-01.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Farley, Hannah
-
Yorktown Heights
21-10.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Odeniyi, Fifinfoluwa
-
Roy C Ketcham
21-08.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Cornell, Katie
10
Arlington
21-02.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Alfano, Marina
11
Bronxville
21-01.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Zamdmer, Ilona
-
Sleepy Hollow
20-11.75
(508.00m)
0
23
Bugara, Jordan
11
Lakeland/Panas
20-08.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Greene, Lara
-
Irvington
20-07.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Griffin, Jaime
9
Lakeland/Panas
20-07.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Hall, Whitney
12
John Jay (Cross
20-06.50
(508.00m)
0
27
Kim, Hayne
11
Edgemont
20-06.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Clarke, Latisha
12
Arlington
20-05.25
(508.00m)
0
29
Sarmiento, Joselyn
9
Hendrick Hudson
20-03.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Summers, Ciarra
10
Westlake
20-02.50
(508.00m)
0
31
Mollicone, Isabella
11
John Jay (East F
20-02.00
(508.00m)
0
32
Bell, Asha
12
Nyack
19-11.75
(508.00m)
0
33
Krulak, Chloe
12
Pelham Memorial
19-05.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Elliott, Kaitlyn
10
Edgemont
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Vermette, Lauren
11
North Salem
19-00.75
(508.00m)
0
36
Sampugnaro, Georgia
-
Roy C Ketcham
19-00.00
(508.00m)
0
37
Boutin, Barbara
12
Nyack
18-11.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Fernandez, Patricia
11
Nyack
18-07.50
(508.00m)
0
39
Lupatkin, Allison
10
Horace Greeley
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Ridenhour, Deanna
-
Roy C Ketcham
18-01.00
(508.00m)
0
41
Folajaiye, Nadira
11
Lakeland/Panas
17-11.75
(508.00m)
0
42
Cabraie, Kayla
12
Nyack
17-10.50
(508.00m)
0
43
Arce, Gessenia
10
Lakeland/Panas
17-09.00
(508.00m)
0
44
Maiyaki, Hairiya
11
Lakeland/Panas
17-04.50
(508.00m)
0
45
Gante, Ella Jean
9
Lakeland/Panas
17-03.75
(508.00m)
0
46
Williams, Neviyah
9
Spring Valley
17-01.50
(508.00m)
0
47
Hartley, Alexis
10
Roy C Ketcham
16-10.50
(508.00m)
0
48
Shaia, Sarah
-
Horace Greeley
16-06.75
(508.00m)
0
49
Kissane, Katherine
-
Horace Greeley
15-10.00
(508.00m)
0
50
Sinistovic, Alexis
9
Hendrick Hudson
14-11.00
(508.00m)
0
51
Boubli, Sopjia
9
John Jay (Cross
14-04.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Cairl, Madline
-
Peekskill
13-07.00
(508.00m)
0
53
Forrester, Skyla
10
Mt Vernon
13-05.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla
12
Nyack
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Stern, Ella
11
Pelham Memorial
4-09.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Silverman, Samantha
12
Yorktown Heights
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Kwong, Ashley
12
John Jay (East F
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
DeVincenzo, Caroline
12
Byram Hills
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Segreti, Liz
-
Irvington
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Tucci, Anneliese
12
Arlington
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Long, Dezire
-
Alexander Hamilt
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Hopper, Elizabeth
12
Arlington
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Kirby, Caroline
12
Bronxville
4-03.00
(508.00m)
0
11
DeGloria, Emily
11
Pawling
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Dangler, Jenna
12
Nyack
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Hickey, Julianne
7
Pawling
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Ravazzani, Sophia
11
Edgemont
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Caldarola, Jillian
11
Valhalla
NH
(--)
0
--
Griffin, Ieva
11
Nyack
NH
(--)
0
--
Scott, Jhanai
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Merchant, Haley
11
Hendrick Hudson
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kolarik, Kristen
11
Arlington
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Wishner, Cassie
12
Nyack
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rattigan, Kelly
11
John Jay (East F
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
DeVincenzo, Caroline
12
Byram Hills
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
West, Katherine
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Newman, Julia
11
John Jay (East F
NH
(--)
0
--
Matthews, Claire
-
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Laurino, Sabina
12
Valhalla
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Palma, Molly
10
Bronxville
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Gravier, Jules
9
Bronxville
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cruz, Deryne
11
Valhalla
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Paparo, Julia
11
Irvington
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Speakman, Madison
11
Nyack
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Hall, Emerald
-
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Kaswer, Ashley
-
Roy C Ketcham
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Albers, Olivia
9
Hendrick Hudson
NH
(--)
0
--
Afanasjeva, Adriana
10
Bronxville
NH
(--)
0
--
Leason, Morgan
-
Horace Greeley
NH
(--)
0
--
Cooke, Nazari
-
Roy C Ketcham
NH
(--)
0
--
Trieff, Lily
9
Valhalla
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Caroline
12
Carmel
16-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Velasquez, Ayenaliz
11
Port Chester
15-08.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Gressin, Libby
11
John Jay (Cross
15-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Hypolite, Jamika
12
Mt Vernon
15-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Marsland, Ariana
10
Nyack
15-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Sandell, Jordan
11
John Jay (Cross
15-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Howard, Charlotte
10
Pelham Memorial
14-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Gona, Brittany
12
Haldane Central
14-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Rattigan, Kelly
11
John Jay (East F
13-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Teleigades, Hannah
-
Mahopac
13-07.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Teligades, Mary
-
Mahopac
13-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Merchant, Haley
11
Hendrick Hudson
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Sandell, Remi
9
John Jay (Cross
13-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Schildwachter, Julia
12
Yorktown Heights
13-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Popkova, Nastja
-
Bronxville
13-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
Curtis, Meghan
-
Horace Greeley
13-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Stanet, Raven
9
Arlington
13-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Winburn, Zoe
-
Pelham Memorial
12-07.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Newman, Julia
11
John Jay (East F
12-06.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Raffaele, Grace
9
Arlington
12-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Manners, Ella
10
Byram Hills
12-05.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Valcin, Yotelina
12
Nyack
12-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Nguyen, Nhat
9
Hendrick Hudson
12-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
John, Diara
12
Mt Vernon
12-04.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Trembone, Emma
-
Byram Hills
12-03.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
McSweeney, Kelsie
11
John Jay (East F
12-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
O'Malley, Ella
9
Pleasantville (N
12-01.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
28
Bisordi-Potter, Ava
9
Hendrick Hudson
11-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
29
Castaneda, Suzanne
12
Irvington
11-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Bugbee, Katie
-
Eastchester
11-09.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
31
Crowley, Sophia
10
Eastchester
11-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
32
Porfirio, Stephanie
-
Pelham Memorial
11-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
33
Gordon, Trevonafaith
10
Ramapo
11-03.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
34
D'Agostino, Julia
11
Eastchester
11-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
35
Babilsky, Amber
-
Alexander Hamilt
11-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
36
Wellington-Tucker, Britt
11
Ramapo
11-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
37
Fernandez, Laura
10
John Jay (Cross
11-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
38
Rossi, Vanessa
9
Hendrick Hudson
11-00.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
39
Golden, Chloe
-
Pelham Memorial
10-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
40
Tani, Christina
11
Eastchester
10-04.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
41
Vazquez, Ruby
-
Roy C Ketcham
10-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
42
Cabrera, Alanis
10
Alexander Hamilt
9-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
43
Palmisciano, Sarah
-
Pelham Memorial
9-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
44
Geller, Jullie
10
Haldane Central
9-09.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
45
Moore, Aderes
12
Mt Vernon
9-01.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Peters, Tioma
10
Mt Vernon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Pectle, Autumn
-
Roy C Ketcham
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Lee, Paige
12
Haldane Central
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Amatul-Matin, Fahana
9
Mt Vernon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Jones, Cierra
10
Mt Vernon
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Zoe
12
Irvington
36-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
2
Gressin, Libby
11
John Jay (Cross
33-09.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Howard, Charlotte
10
Pelham Memorial
33-08.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
4
Sandell, Jordan
11
John Jay (Cross
33-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
5
Ferreira, Raquel
10
Arlington
32-11.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
6
Salazar, Lauren
10
Lakeland/Panas
32-03.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
7
Bartlett, Sara
9
Valhalla
31-11.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
8
Vargas, Elena
10
John Jay (East F
31-05.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Wandy, Lanna
9
Arlington
30-08.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
10
Cane, Jacqueline
-
Yorktown Heights
29-06.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
11
Valcin, Yotelina
12
Nyack
29-04.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
12
Winburn, Zoe
-
Pelham Memorial
29-00.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
13
Curtis, Meghan
-
Horace Greeley
29-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
14
Ball, Sarah
9
Arlington
28-11.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
15
Hopper, Elizabeth
12
Arlington
28-11.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
16
McSweeney, Kelsie
11
John Jay (East F
28-05.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
17
Kwong, Ashley
12
John Jay (East F
28-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
18
Angyal, Danielle
12
John Jay (East F
28-01.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
19
Teleigades, Hannah
-
Mahopac
27-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
20
Tahbaz, Nora
11
Pelham Memorial
27-08.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
21
Nuebel, Deirdre
12
Yorktown Heights
27-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
22
Palmisciano, Sarah
-
Pelham Memorial
27-04.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
23
Garcia, Sarah
10
Irvington
27-02.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
24
Popkova, Nastja
-
Bronxville
26-10.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
25
Chang, Hannah
11
Hendrick Hudson
26-05.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Hirsch, Julia
-
Yorktown Heights
25-06.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
27
Goldberg, Bridget
10
Haldane Central
25-02.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
--
Blanks, Gabrielle
12
Alexander Hamilt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Porfirio, Stephanie
-
Pelham Memorial
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Weight Throw Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Campos, Ludith
12
Mt Vernon
44-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lindner, Kira
10
Horace Greeley
42-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Sharpe, Jannah
11
Mt Vernon
41-07.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Jackson, Hannah
11
Arlington
36-03.75
(508.00m)
0
5
Pelle, Amber
10
Mt Vernon
35-11.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Schweizer, Kelly
10
Arlington
30-03.50
(508.00m)
0
7
Coppola, Kelsey
10
Arlington
28-05.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Foster, Morgan
10
Mt Vernon
28-02.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Nellis, Anna Mae
10
Arlington
28-01.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Polynice St. Fery, Ashna
11
Ramapo
27-09.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Cancro, Anna
10
Arlington
27-05.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Moralis, Natoya
10
Mt Vernon
27-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Galette, Shiana
12
Ramapo
27-02.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Coster, Kelly
11
Arlington
25-09.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Shkreli, Amanda
11
Bronxville
25-07.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Mollicone, Isabella
11
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Baumann, Reyna
11
John Jay (East F
ND
(--)
0
--
Alfano, Marina
11
Bronxville
FOUL
(--)
0
--
Macdonald, Megan
12
Arlington
ND
(--)
0
--
Rubin, Malene
12
Arlington
ND
(--)
0
Womens Weight Throw Novice
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lenz, Alexandra
12
Hendrick Hudson
28-01.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Randall, Abigale
9
Mt Vernon
26-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Forrester, Skyla
10
Mt Vernon
26-03.75
(508.00m)
0
4
Grant, Lorraine
10
Mt Vernon
25-02.50
(508.00m)
0
5
O'Connor, Anna
-
Irvington
24-10.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Riley, Gabrielle
9
Mt Vernon
23-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Maiyaki, Hairiya
11
Lakeland/Panas
21-02.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Sirett, Elizabeth
12
Yorktown Heights
19-10.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Barbelet, Thea
11
Hendrick Hudson
16-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Sarmiento, Joselyn
9
Hendrick Hudson
12-00.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Sinistovic, Alexis
9
Hendrick Hudson
11-08.50
(508.00m)
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
More news
2017 Results - New York Section I Kick Off 2
0 shares:
New York Section I Kick Off 2
,
Armory Track News
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for New York Section I Kick Off 2
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
1
1
2022
1
1
77
2021
1
49
1
149
2019
1
67
1
203
2018
1
81
1
2017
2
126
2
185
2016
1
52
1
102
2015
1
1
1
177
2014
2
2
216
2013
1
1
2012
1
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#armory
#armory-track
#new-york
#section-1
#kick-off-2
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!